Palmarès

Indoor Dames

40 MHERMAND EMELINE6"88
50 MBOREUX VALENTINE9"5 manuel
60 MVANHOUCKE GISELE9"72
1000 MDETRY DELPHINE4'36"46
HAUTEUR DEBRY VALENTINE1m14
LONGUEURSTAQUET LARA3m57
POIDS VAN NEDERVELDE CAMILLE 7m85
EPREUVES COMBINEESVAN NEDERVELDE CAMILLE (Triathlon)
STAQUET LARA (Tetrathlon)
934 pts
1164 pts
40 MSTAQUET LARA
MORTANT AUDREY
6"40
50 MVANHOUCKE GISELE8"5 manuel
60 MMORTANT AUDREY8"80
800 MFOCKE ANNE2'36"9
1000 MKEMPENER SHANIA3'34"00
40 H VAN NEDERVELDE CAMILLE7"62 Record Provincial
60 H TERLINDEN ELINE10"95 Record Provincial
HAUTEUR VAN NEDERVELDE CAMILLE1m34 Record Provincial
LONGUEUR TERLINDEN ELINE4m09
POIDS VAN NEDERVELDE CAMILLE8m29
EPREUVES COMBINEES KEMPENER SHANIA (Triathlon)
VAN NEDERVELDE CAMILLE (Tetrathlon)
1227 pts
1801 pts Record Provincial
40 M MORTANT ALEXANDRA5"83
50 MVANHOUCKE GISELE8"5 manuel
60 M MORTANT ALEXANDRA8"14
150 M MORTANT AUDREY20"06
200 M MORTANT ANNAH28"75
800 MFOCKE ANNE2'36"9
1000 M DECHAMPS MARIE3'11"62
40 H MORTANT ALEXANDRA7"15
60 H VAN NEDERVELDE CAMILLE10"07
HAUTEURMALBRANT ERMELINE
KEMPENER SHANIA
VAN NEDERVELDE CAMILLE
1m50
LONGUEUR BRUART SAKURA4m73
PERCHERAMAY HELENE3m02
POIDS SCUTTENAIRE CLARA11m99
EPREUVES COMBINEES MOINS HELENE (Tetrathlon)
KEMPENER SHANIA (Pentathlon)
2575 pts
2985 pts
4 X 200 m BRUART S. - BOURET L. - VAN NEDERVELDE C. - DUJARDIN C.1'54"77 record provincial
40 MSEGHERS CATHY5"9 manuel
50 M LAMBERT KYLIE7"02
60 M MORTANT ALEXANDRA7"60 RECORD PROVINCIAL
200 M LAMBERT KYLIE25"37 RECORD PROVINCIAL
300 M LAMBERT KYLIE40"95 RECORD PROVINCIAL
400 M nouveau-38 BRUART SAKURA58"83 RECORD PROVINCIAL
600 M FLAMENT LILI1'48"95
800 M DECHAMPS MARIE2'17"42 RECORD PROVINCIAL
1000 MDE MEULEMEESTER NADEGE3'07"61
1500 MMONFILS PAULINE4'54"76
40 HCABOLET JOELLE6"8 manuel
50 H LAMBERT KYLIE7"94
60 H MORTANT ALEXANDRA8"62 RECORD LBFA
HAUTEURPARDOMS EMILIE1m67
LONGUEURLOCREL ANNE JULIE5m27
TRIPLE SAUT nouveau-38 BRUART SAKURA11m44 RECORD PROVINCIAL
PERCHEMOSTOSI ORNELLA3m21
POIDS SCUTTENAIRE CLARA13m10 RECORD PROVINCIAL
EPREUVES COMBINEES nouveau-38 VAN NEDERVELDE CAMILLE
(Pentathlon)
3115 pts
4 X 200 m nouveau-38 BRUART S. - VAN NEDERVELDE C. - BOURET L. - DEHAN A.1'44"82 RECORD DE BELGIQUE
4 X 400 m SCLAVONT L. - SCLAVONT Y. - LENGELE E. - GEENS S.4'48"83
40 MTHYS CHRISTEL5"7 manuel
50 MVANHOUCKE GISELE8"5 manuel
60 M MORTANT ALEXANDRA7"52 Record Provincial
150 M nouveau-38KUDURA DJEMINE18"54
200 M FERAUGE LUCIE24"26 record LBFA
300 M LAMBERT KYLIE40"49 Record Provincial
400 M LAMBERT KYLIE55"84 Record Provincial
600 M LAMBERT KYLIE1'45"39
800 MDETIENNE SOPHIE2'15"3 manuel
1000 MDEMARETS MURIELLE3'01"59 record LBFA
1500 MDETIENNE SOPHIE4'48"74
40 HCABOLET JOELLE6"2 manuel
50 HDOUMBADZE NATACHA8"1 manuel
60 H MORTANT ALEXANDRA8"36 Record Provincial
HAUTEUR PARDOMS EMILIE1m74
LONGUEURDIOP LAURA5m47
TRIPLE SAUTDUVIVIER KARINE12m03 Record LBFA
PERCHELETERME GAELLE3m71
POIDS SCUTTENAIRE CLARA 3Kg
CHRETIEN BERNADETTE 4Kg
13m52 Record Provincial
10m00
EPREUVES COMBINEES PARDOMS EMILIE (Pentathlon)3410 pts
4 X 200 m KUDURA D. - MORTANT AU. - MORTANT AN. - PHILIPPE C. - 1'42"44 Record LBFA
40 MTHYS CHRISTEL5"7 manuel
50 MPARISSE ANNE-FRANCOISE7"02
60 M MORTANT ALEXANDRA7"50 record Provincial
150 M LAMBERT KYLIE18"63
200 M FERAUGE LUCIE23"65 record de Belgique
300 M LAMBERT KYLIE38"11 record de Belgique
400 M LAMBERT KYLIE54"39 record Provincial
600 M DOM MODI NADEGE1'41"07
800 MDETIENNE SOPHIE2'15"3 manuel
1000 MDEMARETS MURIELLE3'01"59
1500 MROUSSEAU NATHALIE4'43"31
3000 M-
5000 M-
40 HCABOLET JOELLE6"2 manuel
50 HPARISSE ANNE-FRANCOISE 7"77
60 HTSCHOMBA MYRIAM8"25 record LBFA
400 H-
HAUTEUR LOCREL ANNE JULIE 1M67
LONGUEURDIOP LAURA5M47
TRIPLE SAUTDUVIVIER KARINE12M19 record LBFA
PERCHELETERME GAELLE3M71
POIDS nouveau-38SCUTTENAIRE CLARA11M92
3KM MARCHE-
EPREUVES COMBINEES KEMPENER SHANIA3149 PTS
4 X 200 m MERTENS S. - DESTREE E.
BUYSE A.S. - DEMARET L.
1'46"32
4 X 400 m -
40 MSMEETS MICHELINE - THYS CHRISTEL5"7 manuel
50 MPARISSE ANNE-FRANCOISE7"02
60 M BOLINGO MBONGO CYNTHIA7"25 RECORD LBFA
150 M nouveau-38LAMBERT KYLIE18"23
200 M FERAUGE LUCIE23"42 RECORD PROVINCIAL
300 M BOLINGO MBONGO CYNTHIA36"69 RECORD DE BELGIQUE
400 M BOLINGO MBONGO CYNTHIA51"62 RECORD DE BELGIQUE
600 MDETIENNE SOPHIE1'39"53
800 M SCAUNET VANESSA2'04"13 RECORD PROVINCIAL
1000 MDETIENNE SOPHIE2'59"84
1500 M nouveau-38VANDERELST ELISE4'07"03 RECORD PROVINCIAL
MILE nouveau-38VANDERELST ELISE4'29"31 RECORD DE BELGIQUE
3000 MBAOUF FATIHA9'01"41 RECORD LBFA
5000 MGILLOT GAELLE19'57"15
40 HSMEETS MICHELINE - CABOLET JOELLE6"2 manuel
50 HPARISSE ANNE-FRANCOISE7"77
60 HDETHIER SYLVIA8"09
400 HKABOUD ME BAM CAROLE1'01"04
HAUTEUR RYAN DEIRDRE (IRL)
PARDOMS EMILIE
1m88
1m74
LONGUEURHENNART SANDRINE6m25
TRIPLE SAUT OMBENI RACHEL (NOR)
DUVIVIER KARINE
13m28 RECORD LBFA
12m19
PERCHESMETS FANNY4m53 RECORD DE BELGIQUE
POIDS BRICHE MONIQUE (FRA)
EVANS CASSANDRE
14m44
13m14 nouveau-38
3KM MARCHEHOOGEWIJS GODELIEVE19'45"24
EPREUVES COMBINEES KEMPENER SHANIA3149 pts
4 X 200 M JEANNE CH.- FAMENNE C.- FERAUGE L.- BOLINGO C.1'38"55 RECORD LBFA
4 X 400 m SCLAVONT L. - SCLAVONT Y. - LENGELE E. - GEENS S.4'48"83
60 M AMELLAL MARYAM
JOUBERTON EMILIE (FRA)
8"24
7"74
150 M GUILLET LAURENCE20"49
200 MAMELLAL MARYAM
JOUBERTON EMILIE (FRA)
26"78
25"34 record LBFA W40
300 MAMELLAL MARYAM43"22 record de Belgique
400 MDETIENNE SOPHIE1'00"29
600 MDETIENNE SOPHIE1'39"53
800 MDETIENNE SOPHIE2'16"77
1000 MDETIENNE SOPHIE2'59"84 record de Belgique
1500 MBULTOT TATIANA4'37"24
3000 MDEVICK EMILY10'58"24
5000 MDI BATTISTA STEFANA22'52"48
60 H GUILLET LAURENCE9"16
HAUTEURDREESEN LIESBET1m35
LONGUEURSMEETS MICHELINE 4m58
TRIPLE SAUTSMEETS MICHELINE 8m28
POIDSDOUMBADZE NATACHA 9m89
3KM MARCHEHOOGEWIJS GODELIEVE 19'45"25
EPREUVES COMBINEESDREESEN LIESBET (Pentathlon) 2324 PTS
4 X 200 M AMELLAL M. - ADANT C. - DETIENNE S. - GUILLET L.1'53"35 record de Belgique W40

Indoor Hommes

40 M BRUYNBROECK GUILLAUME6"53
50 MKINDERMANS ERIC8"0 manuel
60 MMARIN TOM
PHILIPPO BRIEUC - DE KEYSER THEO
9"2 manuel
9"41
1000 MCOMBLEZ AURELIEN3'52"22
HAUTEURSOLBREUX THIBAULT1m16
LONGUEURDE KEYSER THEO3m79
POIDSTRGO FLORIAN10m30
TRIATHLONKINDERMANS ERIC1286 pts
40 MPHILIPPO BRIEUC6"21
50 MKINDERMANS ERIC7"7 manuel
record Provincial
60 M KPELY BENILDE8"69
800 MSOLBREUX THIBAUD2'46"76
1000 MBOUCHE ROMAIN3'15"70 record Provincial
40 H LANNOO ALOIS7"59
60 H BRUYNBROECK GUILLAUME10"76
HAUTEUR nouveau-38DALOZE ADRIEN1m37 record Provincial
LONGUEURCOPPENS CEDRIC4m30 record Provincial
POIDSAGAZZI AURELIEN9m71 record Provincial
EPREUVES COMBINEESKINDERMANS ERIC (triathlon)
COPPENS CEDRIC (tétrathlon)
1484 pts record Provincial
2115 pts record Provincial
40 MHOUPPE GUILLAUME
HORLAIT NATHAN
5"88
5"6 manuel
50 MKINDERMANS ERIC7"5 manuel
60 M HORLAIT NATHAN8"10 record Provincial
150 MWATTEYNE FRANCOIS18"70
200 MRASE FABIEN25"95
800 MSOLBREUX ANTOINE2'35"33
1000 MCRUYPENNINCK ZAKARRIA2'56"61
40 H HORLAIT NATHAN6"94
60 H HORLAIT NATHAN9"48 record Provincial
HAUTEUR HORLAIT NATHAN1m52
LONGUEURGOFFAUX JULIEN5m15
PERCHE LANNOO ALOIS2m60
POIDSBRU LOUIS10m41
EPREUVES COMBINEESHUBLAU JOFFREY (Tétrathlon)
DE KEYSER THEO (Pentathlon)
2467 pts
2522 pts
4 X 200 M LEFEBVRE A. - SERRY M.
DAUGE A. - GHILAIN M.
1"59"67 record Provincial
40 MGOFFIN JEAN-PHILIPPE5"2 manuel
50 MWLODAWER ALEX6"81
60 MCOCRIAMONT SAMUEL7"28
200 MRASE FABIEN23"43
300 MDREZE ANTHONY39"76
400 MWATTEYNE FRANCOIS53"91
800 M VANDERMESSEN LOUIS2'00"97
1000 M VANDERMESSEN LOUIS2'35"97 Record de Belgique
1500 M VANDERMESSEN LOUIS4'08"78 Record de Belgique
40 HDE LONGUEVILLE BERNARD6"7 manuel
60 HGOFFAUX SIMON8"40
HAUTEURHABAY ANTOINE1m74
LONGUEURGOFFAUX JULIEN
FRANCOIS XAVIER
6m02
TRIPLE SAUTPHILIPPE JEROME11m82
PERCHEDARQUENNES RAPHAEL3m70
POIDSWINCQ LOUIS13m91
3KM MARCHEHURIAUX SERGE17'17"88
EPREUVES COMBINEESCOLON MATHIEU (Pentathlon)
STURBOIS MARTIN (Hexathlon)
1324 pts
2884 pts
4 X 200 MDENAUW A.- HOUPPE G. - DREZE A.- D'HONDT S.1'39"75 Record Provincial
40 MDEBLECKER GAETAN5"1 manuel
50 MDARQUENNES THIERRY6"2 manuel
60 M LORETTE LOUIS7"08
200 M ROUSSEAU XAVIER21"99 Record LBFA
300 MURBAIN HUGO36"77
400 M COURTOIS MARTIN50"52
800 MCOPPENS CEDRIC1'53"75 Record LBFA
1000 M DRAUX AXEL2'33"41 Record LBFA
1500 M VANDERMESSEN LOUIS3'57"90 Record LBFA
3000 MBOULVIN DORIAN8'39"76 Record de Belgique
40 HQUINTEN GAETAN6"3 manuel
60 H LORETTE LOUIS7"92
HAUTEURPAKUSZEWSKI ROBIN1m91
LONGUEURDUVAL THIBAUT6m55
TRIPLE SAUTTHOMAS OLIVIER14m46
PERCHEDUVAL THIBAUT4m60
POIDSPIERRE NICOLAS14m16
5KM MARCHECOLETTE OLIVIER23'25"63 Record de Belgique
EPREUVES COMBINEESRASE FABIEN (Pentathlon)
ALAERTS MARTIN (Heptathlon)
3153 pts
5044 pts
4 X 200 M BODDEWYN A. - COURTOIS M. - LORETTE L. - ROUSSEAU X.1'30"98 Record de Belgique
40 MDEKREIJGER DIDIER - DEBLECKER GAETAN5"1 manuel
50 MDARQUENNES THIERRY6"2 manuel
60 MSTAS VINCENT6"97
200 MBRAIBANT RICHARD
NIELSEN FREDERIK (Den)
21"9 manuel
22"18
300 M HENDRICK CLEMENT35"34
400 MMELCHIOR OLIVIER46"86
600 MVANDEPONTSEELE WADDY1'50"83
800 MCOPPENS CEDRIC1'53"75
1000 MGODEFROID LUC2'37"82
1500 MVANDENABEELE THIBAUT3'52"88
MILEVANDELEENE BRIEUC4'14"11 Record LBFA
3000 MVANDIEST MATTHIEU8'27"22 Record LBFA
5000 MGOUVERNEUR AMAURY13'37"07
40 HDEKREIJGER DIDIER5"9 manuel
50 HHALLOIN PHILIPPE7"2 manuel
60 HSTAS VINCENT (/1m)
RASE FABIEN (/1m06)
7"99
8"35
HAUTEURCHARLIER HUGUES - PAKUSEWSKI ROBIN1m95
LONGUEURSTAS VINCENT7m21
TRIPLE SAUTMAMBO DJEKE15m40
PERCHEDUVAL THIBAUT - DARQUENNES RAPHAEL5m00
POIDSSTAS VINCENT15m26
5KM MARCHECOLETTE OLIVIER22'39"53
EPREUVES COMBINEESSTAS VINCENT (Heptathlon)5689 pts Record LBFA
4 X 200 M
STAS V. - DENAUW A. - DREZE A. - ALAERTS M
GIUNTA G. - HENDRICK C. -PIENGEON H. - CARLIER A.
1'31"83
40 MREGAERT DANIEL4"9 manuel
50 MREGAERT DANIEL - MAMBO DJEKE6"06
60 M KUBA DI VITA GAYLORD6"73 Record provincial
100 MREGAERT DANIEL10"7 manuel
150 M BOSSICARD ENGUERRAN16"47
200 MOYOWE WILL
CHEVAL CHRISTOPHE (FRA)
21"56
21"30
300 M ROSITANO THEO34"66 Record provincial
400 MMELCHIOR OLIVIER47"46
500 MHEYMANS SAMUEL1'06"50
600 MHEYMANS SAMUEL1'23"81
800 MVANDIEST MATTHIEU1'49"04 Record provincial
1000 M DEBJANI ISMAEL2'19"02 Record LBFA
1500 M DEBJANI ISMAEL3'36"38 Record de Belgique
MILE nouveau-38DEBJANI ISMAEL4'00"03
2000 M DEBJANI ISMAEL5'02"02
3000 M DEBJANI ISMAEL7'49"08 Record Provincial
5000 MGOUVERNEUR AMAURY15'37"07
40 HHALLOIN PHILIPPE - REVELART BERNARD5"7 manuel
50 HMAMBO DJEKE6"88
60 HNSENGA JONATHAN7"70
HAUTEUR nouveau-38CARMOY THOMAS2m21 Record Provincial
LONGUEUR MOUDRIK YOUNES (MAR)
STAS VINCENT
7m84
7m49
TRIPLE SAUTMAMBO DJEKE16m62
PERCHEDUVAL THIBAUT5m70 Record LBFA
POIDSSWINNEN PHILIPPE16m45
3KM MARCHELEROY BENJAMIN12'17"0 manuel
5KM MARCHELEROY BENJAMIN20'43"65
EPREUVES COMBINEESCARTON DELCOURT BRUNO (Heptathlon)5355 pts
4 X 200 M ROSITANO T. - BOSSICARD E. - DEHOUT F. - CARLIER A.1'27"70 Record Provincial
4 X 400 M THOMAS O. - SEMENOU B. - DATOUSAID M. - HEYMANS S.3'29"97
40 MPIERRART FRANZ5"7 manuel
50 MBRANLE HUGUES6"42
60 MBRANLE HUGUES
MOCCI RAOUMBE PATRICK (FRA)
7"31
7"19
200 M BONTIA BLE-HYACINTHE24"03
300 MBRUSTEN MICHEL40"00
400 MBRUSTEN MICHEL54"22
600 MCOURTOIS VINCENT1'30"32
800 MMARRION GEOFFREY1'57"30 Record de Belgique
1000 MDESMEDT FREDERIC2'36"64 Record de Belgique
1500 MMARRION GEOFFREY3'55"57 Record de Belgique
MILERIGOT DIDIER4'59"33
3000 MVAN REUSEL JEROME8'53"71
5000 MMILCAMP THIERRY17'58"68
60 HNSENGA JONATHAN (/1m06)
NSENGA JONATHAN (/1m)
8"25
8"26
HAUTEURDE LONGUEVILLE BERNARD1m66
LONGUEURBRANLE HUGUES6m57
TRIPLE SAUTBRANLE HUGUES13m46
POIDSPIERRE GUY12m78
3KM MARCHEMAGEREN PHILIPPE18'34"97
5KM MARCHELEROY BENJAMIN24'11"78
EPREUVES COMBINEES DE LONGUEVILLE BERNARD3138 pts

Piste Dames

60 mètresTERLINDEN Eline9"14 record Provincial
600 mètresDESCHAMPS Marie1'50"75
1000 mètres
ancienne épreuve
SEMAILLE Flore3'45"44
HauteurSTAQUET Lara1m14
LongueurSTAQUET Lara3m84
Poids VAN NEDERVELDE Camille8m70
Balle de hockey VAN NEDERVELDE Camille28m30
1Km marcheSCLAVONT Lastinie7'04"80
Triathlon
ancienne épreuve
HERMAND Emeline959 PTS
Tetrathlon VAN NEDERVELDE Camille1669 PTS
relais 4x60mSTAQUET L. - DETRY D. MOSKWIAK Z. - HERMAND E.38"44
60 mètres MORTANT Audrey8"44
200 mètres
ancienne épreuve
THYS Christel32"5 manuel
800 mètres
ancienne épreuve
FOCKE Anne 2'36"9 manuel
1000 mètres DECHAMPS Marie3'09"13
60 mètres haiesDEMARETS Murielle11"08
HauteurKEMPENER Shania1m38
LongueurPIERRET Mélusine 4m31
Poids VAN NEDERVELDE Camille 9m37
DisqueMOSTOSI Ornella 26m75
Balle de hockeyBOVY Sarah 35m26
VortexSCLAVONT Ysolde 25m81
1 Km marcheSCLAVONT Lastinie 6'40"00
Triathlon
ancienne épreuve
GILLEMAN Maelle 1292 PTS
TetrathlonKEMPENER Shania 2094 PTS
Relais 4x60m JADOUL E. - DEBRY V. - MORTANT AN. - MORTANT AU.35"12
Relais 4x800m
ancienne épreuve
FOCKE A. - FOCKE I. - DEMOL L. - CESAR M.12'12"7 manuel
80 mètres MORTANT Alexandra10"17 record LBFA
150 mètres MORTANT Alexandra20"00
200 mètres
ancienne épreuve
KONFAR Angélique 28"05
300 mètres MORTANT Audrey42"06 record PROVINCIAL
800 mètres
ancienne épreuve
FOCKE ANNE 2'36"9 manuel
1000 mètres DECHAMPS Marie2'59"30
60 mètres haies VAN NEDERVELDE Camille 9"68 record PROVINCIAL
150 mètres haiesMORTANT Alexandra 21"96
300 mètres haies
ancienne épreuve
VENTURELLI Sylvie1'01"3 manuel
HauteurBRAIBANT France 1m57
LongueurRAMAY Hélène5m06
PercheRAMAY Hélène 3m02 record LBFA
Poids SCUTTENAIRE Clara (2kg)
VERBEEK Stephanie (3kg) ancienne épreuve
13m46
11m10
Disque VAN NEDERVELDE Camille (750g)
VANDAMME Stéphanie (600g) ancienne épreuve
29m48
32m32

JavelotBERNARD Justine 32m91
2 Km marcheSCHALLENBERG Sarah12'58"6 manuel
Triathlon
ancienne épreuve
VAN NEDERVELDE Camille1502 PTS
Tetrathlon
ancienne épreuve
DEMARET Lydia 2023 PTS
Pentathlon KEMPENER Shania 3015 PTS
Relais 4x80m PHILIPPE C. - MORTANT AN. - MORTANT AU.- DEBRY V.42"04 record PROVINCIAL
Relais 4x800m
ancienne épreuve
VANDEPOELE - MAURER F. - VENTURELLI S. - LOUAGIE C.11'32"4 manuel
100 mètresMORTANT Alexandra11"80 record de Belgique
150 mètres
ancienne épreuve
CINCINATIS Lucie 19"54
200 mètresMORTANT Alexandra24"90
300 mètresDEMARETS Murielle 41"61
400 mètres LAMBERT Kylie57"64
800 mètresDE MEULEMEESTER Nadège2'16"46
1000 mètresDEMARETS Murielle 2'59"88
1500 mètres DECHAMPS Marie4'43"71
MileDRAUX Céline5'16"15
2000 mètresDRAUX Céline 6'44"69 record LBFA
3000 mètres
ancienne épreuve
DETAYE Isabelle12'56"2 manuel
80 mètres haies MORTANT Alexandra11"39 record LBFA
300 mètres haies LAMBERT Kylie44"53
1500 mètres steepleHAUZEUR Roxane5'39"88
HauteurPARDOMS Emilie1m72 record LBFA
LongueurLOCREL Anne Julie 5m40
TripleDUVIVIER Karine 11m68
Perche MOSTOSI Ornella3m32
Poids SCUTTENAIRE Clara13m58 record PROVINCIAL
Disque SCLAVONT Lastinie33m51
Javelot LAMBERT Manon 35m48
Marteau SCUTTENAIRE Clara 39m44
3 km marcheMAROYE Romane 22'10"23
PentathlonLAMBERT Sandrine 2760 PTS
HexathlonPARDOMS Emilie3738 PTS
Relais 4x100m nouveau-38 BRUART S. - BOURET L. - DEHAN A. - VAN NEDERVELDE C. 49"26 record LBFA
Relais 4x200m nouveau-38 BRUART S. - VAN NEDERVELDE C. - BOURET L. - DEHAN A.1'45"90
Relais 4x400mBRUART S. - VAN NEDERVELDE C. - BOURET L. - DEHAN A.4'22"39
Relais 4x800mMAROYE CH.- DRAUX C. - CASTREMAN J. - DELBRUYERE C.9'45"41
Relais suédois"GILLES C. - HERMAND C. - VAN ROY A. - DE BONT E."
2'28""58
100 mètres FERAUGE Lucie
KUDURA DJEMINE
11"83
200 mètres FERAUGE Lucie 23"73 record LBFA
300 mètresMORTANT Annah39"68
400 mètres FERAUGE Lucie54"33 record LBFA
800 mètresDETIENNE Sophie2'12"00
1000 mètresDETIENNE Sophie2'53"10
1500 mètresCASTREMAN Julie4'39"92
MileMONFILS Pauline5'13"33
2000 mètresMONFILS Pauline6'38"58
3000 mètresCASTREMAN Julie10'15"92
100 mètres haiesMORTANT Alexandra (/76cm)
CABOLET JOELLE (/84cm)
13"50 record LBFA
14"5 temps manuel
300 mètres haies
ancienne épreuve
HALLOIN Véronique43"8 temps manuel
400 mètres haies LAMBERT Kylie1'00"08 record LBFA
steepleCASTREMAN Julie (2000st)
FASCIAUX Laura (3000st)
7'24"56
12'45"40
HauteurPARDOMS Emilie1m72
LongueurDUVIVIER Karine5m50
TripleDUVIVIER Karine12m28 record LBFA
PercheLETERME Gaelle3m80
Poids SCUTTENAIRE Clara (3Kg)
VERBEEK Stephanie (4Kg)
ancienne épreuve
13m95
11m10
Disque SCLAVONT Lastinie40m47
Javelot LAMBERT Chloe (500g)
DOUMBADZE Natacha (600g)
ancienne épreuve
34m33
35m60
MarteauRAMAY PAULINE (3kg)
SENECHAL Muriel (4kg)
ancienne épreuve
53m69
42m97
3 km marche FASCIAUX Alicia 21'48"21
Heptathlon PARDOMS Emilie4464 PTS
Relais 4x100m KUDURA D - MORTANT AU - MORTANT AN - PHILIPPE C46"53 record de Belgique
Relais 4x400mBUYSE AS. - MERTENS S. - DEWOLF A. - ROOBAERT A.4'03"1 temps manuel
Relais 4x800mMAROYE CH. - DRAUX C. - CASTREMAN J. - LEKEUX A.10'11"80
Relais suédoisGILLES C. - HERMAND C. - VAN ROY A. - DE BONT E.2'28"58
60 mètres
ancienne épreuve
SEGHERS Cathy8"1 temps manuel
100 mètres FERAUGE Lucie11"73 record PROVINCIAL
200 mètres FERAUGE Lucie23"56 record LBFA
300 mètres FERAUGE Lucie38"00 record LBFA
400 mètresLAMBERT Kylie53"66 record PROVINCIAL
800 mètresDOM MODI Nadege2'07"34
1000 mètresDOM MODI Nadege2'55"24
1500 mètresROUSSEAU Nathalie4'38"58
MileMONFILS Pauline5'13"33
2000 mètres MONFILS Pauline6'38"58
3000 mètresROUSSEAU Nathalie10'25"37
5000 mètres DRAUX CELINE19'43"02
10000 mètresROUSSEAU Nathalie38'29"22
100 mètres haiesTSCHOMBA Myriam13"69
400 mètres haies LAMBERT Kylie57"59 record LBFA
SteepleCASTREMAN Julie 2000 st
D'HERDE Gisele 3000 st
7'24"84
13'22"08
HauteurPARDOMS Emilie1m72
LongueurDESTREE Estelle 5m69
TripleDUVIVIER Karine 12m28 record LBFA
PercheLETERME Gaelle 3m80
Poids SCUTTENAIRE Clara11m81
Disque DODRIMONT Emilie48m60 record LBFA
JavelotDOUMBADZE Natacha35m60
MarteauRAMAY Pauline49m30
Marteau lourd SCUTTENAIRE Clara 10m25
Pentathlon lancers SCUTTENAIRE Clara 2544 PTS
HeptathlonTSCHOMBA Myriam4345 PTS
3 km marcheDEVAL Emanuella 29'14"9 temps manuel
5 km marcheHURIAUX Jessicka36'30"1 temps manuel
10 km marcheHURIAUX Jessicka1H24'32"0 temps manuel
Relais 4x100m MORTANT AL. - PINTER L. - LAMBERT K. - NYANIT O.46"82 record de Belgique
Relais 4x200mDELBAR B. - HALLOIN V. - DIDRICH M. -HANIQUE M.1'53"7 temps manuel
Relais 4x400mROUSSEAU A.S.- LORENT E. - VANDERPOORTEN - TSCHOMBA4'03"00 record LBFA
Relais 4x800mBOUCHER A. - MONFILS P. - TENAERS M. - BERTOUX M.9'36"23
Relais suédoisGILLES C. - HERMAND C. - BOUCHER A. - ANDRE E.2'22"22
Relais olympiqueDE MARIO L. - RINCHON M. - DE BONT N. - MOINS H.4'12"46
60 M
ancienne épreuve
DETHIER Sylvia7"69
100 M BOLINGO Cynthia 11"28 record LBFA
150 M nouveau-38 LAMBERT Kylie 17"81
200 M BOLINGO Cynthia 22"79 record LBFA
300 M BOLINGO Cynthia 36"47 record de Belgique
400 MBOLINGO Cynthia49"96 record de Belgique
600 MSCAUNET Vanessa 1'29"85
800 M SCAUNET Vanessa2'02"05
1000 M nouveau-38 SCAUNET Vanessa2'38"75
1500 M BAOUF Fatiha4'07"65
MILEBAOUF Fatiha 4'33"29
2000 MMONFILS Pauline 6'38"58
3000 MBAOUF Fatiha9'07"27
5000 MBAOUF Fatiha 15'15"58 record LBFA
10000 MBAOUF Fatiha32'36"23
HEUREMAES Sophie13km632
SEMI MARATHONBAOUF Fatiha1H13'16"0
MARATHONLALLEMAND Catherine 2H36'06"
100 KMTURLOT Valérie9H22'57"69
24 HEURESTURLOT Valérie201km449
100 HDETHIER Sylvia 12"98
400 HKABOUD ME BAM Carole (CAM)
LAMBERT KYLIE
56"03
57"59
3000 M STEEPLEMARECHAL Anne-Sophie10'27"89
HAUTEURPARDOMS Emilie 1m72
LONGUEURHENNART Sandrine6m53
TRIPLE OMBENI Rachel (NOR)
DE JESUS Madeline
13m43
12m34
PERCHE SMETS Fanny4m51 record de Belgique
POIDSBRICHE Monique (FRA)
EVANS CASSANDRE
14m78
12m90 nouveau-38
DISQUEMRABET Jihane50m11
JAVELOTMAUROY Chloe 43m07
MARTEAUSUSTELO Irina57m91
MARTEAU LOURD SCUTTENAIRE Clara11m40
PENTATHLON LANCERS DOUMBADZE Natacha2903 PTS
HEPTATHLONDEWETTER Mireille4802 PTS
DECATHLON NSIANGANI BATUDIDI Marianna4123 PTS
3KM MARCHEHOOGEWYS Godelieve18'41"0 temps manuel
5KM MARCHEGRUBER Orsolya (HUN) 26'42"58
10KM MARCHEGRUBER Orsolya (HUN)
HOOGEWYS Godelieve
53'45"65
1H03'12"0 temps manuel
20KM MARCHEHOOGEWYS Godelieve 2H15'54"0 temps manuel
4 X 100 nouveau-38 MORTANT Al. - LAMBERT K.
CHAVEPEYER C. - KUDURA D.
45"94 record de Belgique
4 X 200 JEANNE Ch. - FERAUGE L. - LAMBERT K. - BOLINGO C. 1'37"14 record LBFA
4 X 400DETHIER S. - DENIS V. - DETHIER F. - DEMARETS M.3'43"47 record LBFA
4 X 400 MIXTE nouveau-38 DEHOUT F. - LAMBERT K.
PIENGEON H. - GAYE F.
3'25"88
4 X 800HOUBART C. - BULTOT T. - NEMRY F. - ROOBAERT L.9'12"54
4 X 1500HOUBART C. - BULTOT T. - NEMRY F. - ROOBAERT L.16'48"32
RELAIS
SUEDOIS
KABOUD ME BAM C. - LECOMTE P. - BOUCHER A. - LESEULTRE C.2'20"34
RELAIS
OLYMPIQUE
DE MARIO L. - RINCHON M. - DE BONT N. - MOINS H.4'12"46
RELAIS
EKIDEN
HANUISE M.- MARTENS C. - DRAUX C.- CASTREMAN J. - VANDROOGENBROECK V.- BARNES ST.2H40'29
100 MJOUBERTON Emilie (FRA)
AMELLAL Maryam
12"06
12"92
150 M ADANT Caroline19"91
200 M JOUBERTON Emilie (FRA)
GUILLET Laurence
25"06
26"36
300 MAMELLAL Maryam 41"82 record de Belgique W40
400 MAMELLAL Maryam58"56 record de Belgique W40
800 MDETIENNE Sophie2'12"84 record LBFA
1000 MDETIENNE Sophie3'26"32
1500 MBULTOT Tatiana 4'28"34
MILE DETIENNE Sophie 5'24"65
2000 MMARTENS Catherine6'26"88
3000 MBAOUF Fatiha9'25"49 record LBFA
5000 MBAOUF Fatiha 15'36"60 record de Belgique
10000 MBAOUF Fatiha32'36"23 record de Belgique
HEURECRUL Rosa 13km378
SEMI MARATHONBAOUF Fatiha1H13'16"0
MARATHONVAN DROOGENBROECK Virginie2H46'44 record LBFA
100 KMTURLOT Valérie9H22'57"69
24 HEURESTURLOT Valérie 201km449
80 HGUILLET Laurence12"07 record de Belgique
100 H MC DONALD Petra Nadia (BAH)
GUILLET Laurence
13"91
14"55
400 HAMELLAL Maryam1'04"89
HAUTEURDREESEN Liesbet1m41
LONGUEURJOUBERTON EMILIE (FRA)
AMELLAL Maryam
5m29
5m08
PERCHESMETS Fanny4m40 record de Belgique
POIDSCHRETIEN Bernadette10m52
DISQUECHRETIEN Bernadette35m20
JAVELOT DREESEN Liesbet29m90
MARTEAUCHRETIEN Bernadette 44m54
MARTEAU LOURDDOUMBADZE Natacha11m30
PENTATHLON LANCERSDOUMBADZE Natacha 2903 PTS
HEPTATHLONDREESEN Liesbet3087 PTS
3 Km MarcheHOOGEWYS Godelieve18'41"0 manuel
5 Km MarcheHOOGEWYS Godelieve31'25"7 manuel
10 Km MarcheHOOGEWYS Godelieve 1H03'12"0 manuel
20 Km MarcheHOOGEWYS Godelieve2H15'54"0 manuel
Relais 4x100m ADANT C. - GUILLET L. - AMELLAL M. - JOUBERTON E.50"13 record LRBA W40
Relais 4x400m mixte ENNAMIR M. - DREESEN L. -
FREREJEAN S. - AMELLAL M.
3'56"27 record LRBA
Relais 4x800mDEVICK E. - DETIENNE S. - VANDROOGENBROECK V. - VUILLARD I.10'08"13 record LBFA
RELAIS SuédoisDEVICK E. - DREESEN L. - DETIENNE S. - AMELLAL M.2'32"03
RELAIS EkidenDEVICK E.- LERATE V. VUILLARD I.- DETIENNE S. - VANDROOGENBROECK V.- BOURQUIN L.2H48'04

Piste Hommes

60 MPHILIPPO Brieuc9"15
600 MBOUCHE Romain1'52"60
800 M
ancienne épreuve
PILETTE Alain3'17"3 temps manuel
1000 M
ancienne épreuve
COPPENS Cédric3'28"02
HAUTEURSOLBREUX Thibaud1m23
LONGUEURPHILIPPO Brieuc4m08
POIDSBERNARD Corentin10m50
BALLE DE HOCKEYJANSSENS Gauthier38m92
VORTEXN'GUAMA Alexy26m67
1KM MARCHEDELAITE Antoine6'39"20
TRIATHLON
ancienne épreuve
COPPENS Cédric1359 PTS
TETRATHLONPHILIPPO Brieuc2036 PTS
4 X 60LEFEBVRE A. - DESMONS O. - WATTIEZ N. - DURAY L.37"87
60 M KPELY Benilde8"63
100 M
ancienne épreuve
COURTOIS Martin14"2 temps manuel
200 M
ancienne épreuve
COURTOIS Martin29"99
800 M
ancienne épreuve
COURTOIS Martin2'32"1 temps manuel
1000 MCRUYPENNINCK Zakarria3'11"13
60 HPHILIPPO Brieuc10"26
HAUTEURPHILIPPO Brieux - MARIN Tom1m43
LONGUEURCOPPENS Cédric4m70
POIDSTRGO Florian10m71
DISQUEAGAZZI Aurélien30m18
BALLE DE HOCKEY LANNOO Max48m91
1KM MARCHECORDIER Vincent5'27"4 temps manuel
2KM MARCHECORDIER Vincent11'33"2 temps manuel
TRIATHLON
ancienne épreuve
KINDERMANS Eric1408 PTS
TETRATHLONPHILIPPO Brieux2161 PTS
4 X 60COMBLEZ A. - DREZE A. - HOUPPE G. - TRGO F.33"44
4 X 800
ancienne épreuve
DETRY L. - VAN HOEK N. - SCUTENAIRE Q. - VANDELEENE N.11'22"09
80 MWATTEYNE François9"74
100 M
ancienne épreuve
LAMBEAU Jean-Philippe13"4 temps manuel
150 MWATTEYNE François18"10 et 17"7 temps manuel
200 M
ancienne épreuve
GOFFIN Jean-Philippe25"1 temps manuel
300 M ROUSSEAU XAVIER39"91
400 M
ancienne épreuve
QUINET Michael1'13"6 temps manuel
800 M
ancienne épreuve
LINI Bernard2'20"8 temps manuel
1000 MVANDERMESSEN Louis2'42"73 record LBFA
80 HRASE Fabien
HORLAIT Nathan
12"1 temps manuel
12"36
150 MH LORETTE LOUIS20"29
300 MH
ancienne épreuve
LAVENDY John58"3 temps manuel
HAUTEURLAMBEAU Jean-Philippe1m60
LONGUEURGOFFAUX Julien5m65
PERCHEDARQUENNES Raphael2m85
POIDSJANSSENS Gauthier12m99
DISQUEBESEME Cyprien 750g
WLODAWER Alex 1kg
ancienne épreuve
33m07
29m75
JAVELOTBOVY Lenny42m59
MARTEAU
ancienne épreuve
JANSSENS Gauthier43m36
3KM MARCHECORDIER Vincent15'05"00
TRIATHLON
ancienne épreuve
KINDERMANS Eric1408 PTS
TETRATHLON
ancienne épreuve
WATTEYNE François2278 PTS
PENTATHLONDEFRERE Gilles3313 PTS
4 X 80 HORLAIT N. - LORETTE L. - BRUYNBROECK D. - ROUSSEAU X.
39"29 record LBFA
4 X 800
ancienne épreuve
BOREN N. - HECQ C. 10'45"5 M
HIERNAUX H. - SURQUIN J.L.
10'45"5 temps manuel
100 MWATTEYNE François11"28
150 M
ancienne épreuve
COCRIAMONT Samuel17"84
200 MRASE Fabien22"74
300 M ROUSSEAU Xavier37"52
400 MRASE Fabien51"3 temps manuel
800 M VANDERMESSEN Louis1'55"13 record LBFA
1000 M VANDERMESSEN Louis2'29"89 record de Belgique
1500 M VANDERMESSEN Louis3'59"09 record LBFA
MILE VANDERMESSEN Louis4'21"00 record de Belgique
2000 M VANDERMESSEN Louis5'34"19 record de Belgique
3000 MPONCELET Valentin9'37"86
100 H LORETTE Louis (H:84cm)
RASE Fabien (H:91cm)
GOFFAUX Simon (H:91cm)
13"37
13"75
300 HRASE Fabien37"79 record LBFA
1500 ST VANDERMESSEN Louis4'19"03
3000 ST
ancienne épreuve
MARTIN Pascal12'19"1 temps manuel
HAUTEURHABAY Antoine1m76
LONGUEURRASE Fabien6m41
TRIPLERASE Fabien12m62
PERCHEGOVAERT Mathieu3m75
POIDSWINCQ LOUIS 4kg
LEMMENS Guy 5kg
ancienne épreuve
15m61
12m24
DISQUEBOURGUIGNON Laurent46m08
JAVELOTLEMMENS Guy
51m14
MARTEAUDENIS Florent55m03
3KM MARCHECORDIER Vincent15'05"0 temps manuel
5KM MARCHECORDIER Vincent23'39"5 temps manuel
10KM MARCHECORDIER Vincent52'47"0 temps manuel
PENTATHLONRASE Fabien2924 PTS
OCTATHLONWLODAWER ALEX 4229 PTS4229PTS
4 X 100COCRIAMONT S. - AGAZZI J. 45"72
CHAPELLE S. -COPPENS C.
45"72
4 X 200DETRY L. - HENNETON R. 1'57"71
VANDELEENE N. - FASSIAUX T.
1'57"71
4 X 800DEBROUX J.Y. - HAINE M. 8'37"20
CECCHI F. - PHILIPPE J.
8'37"20
RELAIS
SUEDOIS
DETRY L. - JONCKERS S. 2'16"57
THOMAS O. - PEREN N.
2'16"57
100 MNIELSEN Frederik (DEN)
ROUSSEAU Xavier
10"88
10"93
200 M NIELSEN Frederik (DEN)
ROUSSEAU Xavier
21"72
21"81
300 MDARQUENNES Raphael35"72
400 MRASE Fabien49"53
800 MCOPPENS Cédric1'51"41
1000 MVANDORMAEL Thomas2'29"36
1500 M VANDERMESSEN Louis3'48"87
MILECOPPENS Cédric4'20"40 record LBFA
2000 M VANDERMESSEN Louis5'20"17 record de Belgique
3000 M VANDERMESSEN Louis8'17"60
5000 M
ancienne épreuve
DUBOIS Jacques16'34"4 temps manuel
110 HLORETTE Louis (0m91)
RASE Fabien (1m)
13"78
14"1 temps manuel - 14"39
300 H
ancienne épreuve
RASE Fabien36"70 record de Belgique
400 HRASE Fabien (0m91)
HOPCHET Alpandery (0m84)
53"17
55"06
2000 ST VANDERMESSEN Louis5'46"07 record LBFA
3000 ST
ancienne épreuve
MARTIN Pascal12'19"1 temps manuel
HAUTEURPAKUSZEWSKI Robin
FAUCONNIER Tanguy
1m96
LONGUEURDUVAL Thibault6m97
TRIPLETHOMAS Olivier14m65
PERCHEDUVAL Thibault4m80
POIDSPIERRE Nicolas14m33
DISQUESUSTELO Antonio46m67
JAVELOTJOUSSE Bernard55m84
MARTEAUPIERRE Nicolas66m43 record LBFA
3KM MARCHECORDIER Vincent15'05"0 temps manuel
5KM MARCHECOLETTE Olivier22'24"79 record de Belgique
10KM MARCHECOLETTE Olivier46'07"00
OCTATHLON
ancienne épreuve
LEMMENS Guy4486 PTS
NONATHLON
ancienne épreuve
DUVAL Thibault5843 PTS
DECATHLON LANNOO Max5510 PTS
4 X 100HORLAIT N. - ROUSSEAU X.
BAZIN L. - LORETTE L.
42"68 record LBFA
4 X 200 HORLAIT N. - LORETTE L.
BAZIN L. - ROUSSEAU X.
1'31"92 record LBFA
4 X 400LEYNAERT J. - POLI A.
LEFEBVRE A. - COPPENS C.
3'28"49
4 X 800VANDELEENE B. - FORT B.
COPPENS C. - PONCELET V.
8'03"86
RELAIS
SUEDOIS
THOMAS O. - GOURLE H.
VANDEPONTSEELE W. - HOPCHET A.
2'04"05
100 MNIELSEN FREDERIK (DEN)
MAMBO DJEKE
10"71
10"84
200 MNIELSEN FREDERIK (DEN)
MELCHIOR OLIVIER
MAMBO DJEKE
21"78
21"85
21"6 temps manuel
300 MMELCHIOR OLIVIER 33"99
400 MMELCHIOR OLIVIER47"94
800 MVANDIEST MATTHIEU 1'49"28
1000 MVANDIEST MATTHIEU 2'21"35 record LBFA
1500 MVANDIEST MATTHIEU 3'39"63 record de Belgique
MILEVANDENABEELE THIBAUT 4'14"16
2000 M GOUVERNEUR AMAURY5'32"78
3000 MVANDIEST MATTHIEU 8'16"22
5000 MVANDIEST MATTHIEU 14'22"35
10000 MBARBIER BENJAMIN 31'51"63
HEUREDILLENBOURG PIERRE 17 km 479
SEMI MARATHONLESZEYNSKI GREGORY 1h18'42
110 HMAMBO DJEKE (1m06)
STAS VINCENT (1m)
14"08 record LBFA
14"24
400 HRASE FABIEN 53"17
2000 STDEBROUX JEAN-YVES 6'03"42
3000 STLIAGRE LAURENT 9'13"91
HAUTEURMANNAERTS ERIC 2m02
LONGUEURMAMBO DJEKE
STAS VINCENT
7m18
TRIPLEMAMBO DJEKE 16m04 record de Belgique
PERCHEDUVAL THIBAULT 5m20
POIDSPIERRE GUY (7kg)
STAS VINCENT (6kg)
14m89
14m91
DISQUEKABIL JOUNES (MAR) (1kg750)
KABIL YOUNES (MAR) (2kg)
PIERRE GUY (2kg)
52m91 record LBFA
46m51
44m76
BALLE / JAVELOTSTAS VINCENT 49m98
MARTEAUPIERRE NICOLAS (6kg)
PIERRE NICOLAS (7kg)
66m78 record LBFA
60m75 record LBFA
3KM MARCHECORDIER VINCENT 15'05"0 temps manuel
5KM MARCHECOLETTE OLIVIER 22'24"79 record de Belgique
10KM MARCHECOLETTE OLIVIER 44'52"50
20KM MARCHECOLETTE OLIVIER 1h42'56"0 temps manuel
PENTATHLONPIETTE GAETAN 2007 PTS
DECATHLONSTAS VINCENT 7299 PTS record LBFA
4 X 100 GIUNTA G. - CARLIER A.
CARPIN Q. - PIENGEON H.
42"68
4 X 200GOFFAUX S. - GOFFAUX J.
DECAMP X. - DOYEN M.
1'34"51
4 X 400RASE F. - COURTOIS V.
DAHIN B. - LEFEBVRE R.
3'22"89
4 X 800DEBROUX J.Y. - CECCHI F.
ALLARD L. - PHILIPPE J.
8'04"52
4 X 1500DEBROUX J.Y.-ALLARD L.
BOUFFIOUX P. - PHILIPPE J.
16'48"32
RELAIS
SUEDOIS
LEFEBVRE A. - HEYMANS S.
POLI A. - GOFFAUX S.
2'05"99
60 M
ancienne épreuve
REGAERT Daniel6"7 manuel
100 MFERRO Anthony10"39
150 M DEHOUT Floran16"27
200 MFERRO Anthony20"79
300 MMELCHIOR Olivier 33"38
400 M DIOUF Cheikh Tidiane (SEN)
OYOWE Will
45"49 nouveau-38
46"30
600 M BONGRAIN Johan1'28"22
800 M DEBJANI Ismael 1'46"31
1000 M DEBJANI Ismael 2'18"44
1500 M DEBJANI Ismael 3'33"06 record de Belgique
MILE DEBJANI Ismael 3'52"70 record LBFA
2000 MDESMEDT Frederic5'15"63
2 MILESPIETTE Gaetan11'24"97
3000 M D'HOEDT Jeroen7'53"36
5000 M BOUCHIKHI Soufiane13'22"18
10000 M BOUCHIKHI Soufiane28'07"15
HEUREDAUNE Bernard18 km 487
SEMI MARATHON nouveau-38BOULVIN Dorian1h01'25 record provincial
MARATHON SOMERS Michael2h08'09 record provincial
24 HEURESBAUDUIN Didier180 km 713
110 HNSENGA Jonathan13"43
400 HLEWIS Romel (JAM)
MELCHIOR Olivier
49"46
51"07
2000 ST DUPONT François5'57"70
3000 STD'HOEDT Jeroen8'30"03
HAUTEUR HANANY Mickael (FRA)
CAMOY Thomas
2m26
2m25 record provincial nouveau-38
LONGUEURMOUDRIK Younes (MAR)
MAMBO Djeke
8m14
7m64
TRIPLEMAMBO Djeke16m41
PERCHEDUVAL Thibault5m70
POIDSSWINNEN Philippe16m51
DISQUE
TIMCHOU Xavio (CAM)
WILLOCQ Florient
52m92
49m11
JAVELOTJOUSSE Bernard62m20
MARTEAUPIERRE Nicolas66m96
GRAND POIDSPIERRE Nicolas18m18
PENTATHLON LANCERSHUYGENS Kevin2254 PTS
3KM MARCHEHUME Fabian14'08"0 temps manuel
5KM MARCHELEROY Benjamin20'45"6 temps manuel
10KM MARCHELEROY Benjamin41'21"4 temps manuel
20KM MARCHECOLETTE Olivier1h32'38
30KM MARCHECOLETTE Olivier2h36'48
50KM MARCHELEROY Benjamin4h01'46
100KM MARCHEHAZENBOSCH Kris12h23'11
HEURE MARCHELEROY Benjamin13 km 350
24H MARCHEVANDENDAUL Daniel180 km 413
PENTATHLONPIETTE Gaetan2007 PTS
DECATHLONCARTON DELCOURT Bruno7474 PTS
ICOSATHLONPIETTE Gaetan8011 PTS
4 X 100 KUBA DI VITA G. - PIENGEON H. - CARPIN Q. -
NIELSEN F.
40"68
4 X 200 KUBA DI VITA G. - PIENGEON H. - HENDRICK C.
NIELSEN F.
1'25"34
4 X 400BROZE L. - QUINTEN G.
BRAIBANT R. - MELCHIOR O.
3'14"93
4 X 800DENIS P. - MOSTOSI Y.
PHILIPPE J. - VLASSELAER R.
7'32"90
4 X 1500DESMEDT F. - DAHIN B.
AZAMI H. - VLASSELAER R.
15'48"88
4 X 100 MIXTEJEANNE CH. - HEYMANS S.
FERAUGE L. - KUBA DI VITA G.
43"50
4 X 400 MIXTE nouveau-38 DEHOUT F. - LAMBERT K.
PIENGEON H. - GAYE F.
3'25"88
RELAIS
SUEDOIS
THOMAS O. - DREZE A.
VAN SULL T. - KUBA DI VITA G.
1'59"52
RELAIS
OLYMPIQUE
DOYEN M.- GOFFAUX J.
NUTELET G.-VAN DAMME N.
3'31"58
RELAIS
EKIDEN
DESMEDT F.- BARBIER B.
BOUDERGUI I.- NEMETH C.
WALEM R. -VAN REUSEL J.
2h10'59
60 M
ancienne épreuve
PIERRART Franz8"0 temps manuel
100 MNSENGA Jonathan11"19 record LBFA
200 MMELCHIOR Olivier23"18
300 MMELCHIOR Olivier35"83 record de Belgique
400 MMELCHIOR Olivier50"31
600 MVANDEPONTSEELE Alain1'36"99
800 MDESMEDT Frédéric1'53"80
1000 MDESMEDT Frédéric2'29"40 record de Belgique
1500 MMARRION Geoffrey3'47"16 record de Belgique
MILEDESMEDT Frédéric4'28"51 record LBFA
2000 MRENUART Denis5'34
2 MILESVANDEPONSEELE ALAIN11'56"19
3000 M FREREJEAN SEBASTIEN8'50"12
5000 MNUTELET CARLOS 15'14"4 temps manuel
10000 M DEHU DAMIEN 32'20"13
HEURECOEN JOSE 18 km 108
MARATHONNUTELET CARLOS 2h26"45
24 HEURESBAUDUIN Didier180 km 713
110 HNSENGA Jonathan (1m06)
NSENGA Jonathan (1m)
14"95
14"52
400 HRIGOT Dider1'05"22
2000 STVANDEPONSEELE ALAIN 8'31"35
3000 STBOVY Daniel10'59"0
HAUTEURREVELART Bernard1m80
LONGUEURBRANLE Hughes6m99 record LBFA
TRIPLEBRANLE Hughes14m19 record de Belgique
PERCHEMOSTOSI Franco2m80
POIDSDELAVAL Jacques13m68
DISQUELHOIR Patrck43m56
JAVELOTLEMMENS Guy48m33
MARTEAUPIERRE Guy53m15
GRAND POIDSPIERRE Guy16m18 15kg record LBFA M40
PENTATHLON LANCERS URBAN Manfred3577 PTS
5KM MARCHELEROY Benjamin24'27"01
10KM MARCHELEROY Benjamin50'25"2 temps manuel
20KM MARCHELEROY Benjamin1h47'52
50KM MARCHEDEMAERSCHALK Patrick6h09'02
100KM MARCHEHAZENBOSCH Kris12h23'11
PENTATHLONDE LONGUEVILLE Bernard2136 PTS
DECATHLON PIRAUX Eric2998 PTS
4 X 100BRANLE H. - MELCHIOR O. - DE LONGUEVILLE B. - NSENGA J.44"83 record de Belgique
4 X 200DEBROUX J. - MOSTOSI C. - VANDERWALLE C. - PIERRART F.1'52"5 temps manuel
4 X 400COURTOIS V. - DESMEDT F. - VANDEPONSEELE A. - RIGOT D.3'42"00 record LBFA
Relais 4x400m mixte ENNAMIR M. - DREESEN L. -
FREREJEAN S. - AMELLAL M.
3'56"27 record LRBA
4 X 800COURTOIS V. - DESMEDT F. - RIGOT D. - VAN REUSEL J.8'24"95 record LBFA
4 X 1500 DEHU D. - PROVOOST E. - HASTIR F. - FREREJEAN S.17'59"24
RELAIS
SUEDOIS
DESMEDT F. - COURTOIS V. - CHOISEZ F. - VANDEPONTSEELE A.2'11"56
RELAIS
EKIDEN
HASSAN A.- MILCAMPS T. - PLATBROOD P.- BEEDLE P.
DURANT P. - LA MARCA S.
2h29'31

Records du stade

EpreuveNomClubPaysPerformanceAnnée
100mGEVAERT KimVACBelgique11"052008
200mGEVAERT KimVACBelgique22"742008
400mBUNDY DAVIES SerenGrande Bretagne51"722015
800mMc GOWAN BrittanyAustralie2'01"632016
1500mMARTINS MariaFrance4'10"482003
Mile BAOUF FatihaCABWBelgique4'36"132002
2000mMERCHIERS TaniaAJAXBelgique5'52"04
3000mDEJAEGHERE VeerleFLACBelgique8'55"432004
5000mVANDROOGENBROECK VirginieCABWBelgique17'36"602012
100m haiesPEARSON SallyAustralie12"522012
400m haiesTHERON WendaGrande Bretagne56"022013
5000m marcheGRUBER OrsolyaCABWHongrie26'42"582006
HauteurDE LEEUW SabrinaCSFBelgique1m921993
LongueurANGULO JAMA Yuliana ElizaCuba6m622021
Triple-SautMBANGO FrançoiseFrance14m232012
PercheSMETS FannyBelgique4m322019
Poids CERIVAL JessicaFrance16m152017
DisqueBUROVA OlgaURSS57m041992
JavelotSMAL PaulineSMACBelgique51m512019
MarteauMELINTE MihelaRoumanie69m561998
4x100mEquipe nationale espoirBelgique45"232015
4x400mEquipe nationaleBelgique3'34"962016
EpreuveNomClubPaysPerformance Année
100mBRENDAN ChristianAntigues10"092009
200mMc DANIEL OtisUSA20"752010
400mOGOLA FrançisOuganda45"471994
800mAMOS NijelBotswana1'45"132012
1500mKIPSEREM SammyKenya3'38"461994
3000mROUSSEAU VincentMOHABelgique7'46"76
5000mISSENGAR MohamedMaroc13'41"591999
10000mJORDENS StéphaneESCBelgique30'49"86
HeureCASTIAUX RaymondMOHABelgique18 km 189
5km marcheLEROY BenjaminCABWBelgique20'45"6
110m haiesBROWN JoelUSA13"532004
400m haiesAZIZI ZiedTunisie49"502019
3000m steepleVERGOTE MaartenAZWBelgique8'53"891996
HauteurCARMOY ThomasCRACBelgique2m242019
LongueurCAMPENER CorentinMOHABelgique7m942016
Triple-SautKAPEK JulienFrance16m802012
PercheJOSEPH StanleyFrance5m512015
PoidsBLONDEEL WimOEHBelgique17m702002
Disque WRIGHT ChadJamaique60m382018
JavelotFINGART AlexIsrael72m921994
MarteauKLOSE HolgerAllemagne76m662005
4x100mEquipe nationaleHaiti40"432000
4x400mRESCBelgique3'19"832001