600 MBEN HCourse n° 43Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
1185VAN DE PONSEELE SIMEONBEN 09CSDY
2592VERHELPEN ALDOBEN 10CABW
3559BOLLEN NOAHBEN 09CABW
4845MPONGO-MPIANA SHABANABEN 10CSF
543AKIF MAZENBEN 09CABW
6947HENRY GUILLAUMEBEN 09CSF
7186VASSART BENJAMINBEN 09CSDY
8626BRICQ ROBINBEN 09CABW
9182SCHREURS LUCABEN 10CSDY
10183TRAMASURE ADRIENBEN 10CSDY
11228HYDE ROMAINBEN 09USBW

600 MBEN HCourse n° 42Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
1619SIMON LOUIS_MAXENCEBEN 09RIWA
275DOZO ELIOTTBEN 09RFCL
3144LANNOO ALOISBEN 09CABW
4175HERPIGNY JULESBEN 09CSDY
5911TESSEIN VALERIOBEN 10CRAC
6188DRUGMAND ETHANBEN 10CABW
7664FEZEU KEMFANG JUNIORBEN 09CSF
8203BISSOT TIMBEN 09RIWA
9229JACQMAIN ZACKARYBEN 09USBW
10334LONEZ LEOBEN 09CSDY
11171DEMILDE WILLIAMBEN 09CSDY
12181POLET JULESBEN 09CSDY

600 MBEN FCourse n° 41Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
12842BLONDIAU LEABEN 10FLEU
22460FONTAINE CHLOEBEN 09USBW
32461FONTAINE MANONBEN 10USBW
42628BERCKMANS YSALINEBEN 09RIWA
52462GODEAU CELESTEBEN 09USBW
62398GUI GARCIA MAHYLEBEN 09CSF
72759BOUFELJA NIHADEBEN 10CABW
82758BOUFELJA NASSIMABEN 10CABW
92928BOUFELJA NOURIMANEBEN 09CABW
109904BOGAERT PAULINEBEN 09CSDY

600 MBEN FCourse n° 40Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
12438VAN NEDERVELDE CAMILLEBEN 09CABW
22331BOURET LOUISEBEN 09CABW
32389LORETTE ELISEBEN 10CABW
42857JACOB ELISABEN 10RIWA
52430SERNEELS EMERENCEBEN 10CSDY
62459DE GRAVE ALICIABEN 09USBW
72627BERCKMANS MADELINEBEN 10RIWA
82339DUJARDIN CELIABEN 10CABW
92465MONTOISY CONSTANCEBEN 09USBW
103110BOSMAN NOEMIEBEN 09CSDY
113084FOURNEAU EDENEBEN 10FLEU

200 MTC HCourse n° 39Série n° 3
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
12973ASSOIGNONS JASON-63SEN 89DS
26562SABLON DOMINIQUEM45 70CRAC
33224DUFRASNE MATTHIEUSCO 02CABW
41555SCARNIET NICOLASCAD 04ACLO
51692SIMON ARTHURCAD 03CABW
61388DEBRY JULIENCAD 04CABW

200 MTC HCourse n° 38Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13471BORZYKOWSKI UGOSCO 02CABW
23424BLONDIAU CHRISTOPHERSEN 94FLEU
32793LAURENT ARNOLDSEN 97CABW
43573KALVANDA OBESEYEN THOMASSCO 01CABW
53614AUVRAY SAMUELSCO 01CRAC
61469MARIN TOMCAD 04CABW

200 MTC HCourse n° 37Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13370VANIEKAUT LOICSCO 02CABW
22866DREZE ANTHONYSEN 96CABW
33095SEMENOU BRYANSEN 97CABW
49905BALITOUT SULLIVANSEN 97fra
53227DAMMAN BENJAMINSCO 02CABW
63291BEN AYED ZIADSEN 89CABW

200 MTC FCourse n° 36Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
11480LORGE CLEMENCECAD 04CABW
2841EYOE-BADIATA CLARENCEJUN 99ACLO
33839DOSSOU CLAIRE-ESTHERSCO 02CABW
43915MATHOT SOLENESCO 01CABW
51462LEMPEREUR CAMILLECAD 04RIWA
61524DEFOIN EVACAD 04CABW

200 MTC FCourse n° 35Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13590MORTANT ANDREASCO 01CABW
2648BRUYNZEELS ROMANEJUN 00CABW
31531MORTANT ALEXANDRACAD 04CABW
42352FAMENNE COLINESEN 97CABW
51933BRASSEUR LOUCAD 04CABW
63749SMARS ROMEESCO 01CABW

800 MTC HCourse n° 34Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
11756BLANC ANTOINECAD 03CABW
33263SCHYNS HUGOSCO 02CABW
53083VANWELDE JEAN-FRANCOISSEN 87USBW
73223MORTIER NICOLASSCO 01ACTE
92828VERSMISSEN FABIANSEN 84USBW
101398PIRSON SACHACAD 04SMAC
117577BRIFFEUIL OLIVIERM40 73ACLO
123408PEGORARO FREDERICSEN 85UAC

800 MTC FCourse n° 33Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
11602SCHYNS LOUISECAD 04CABW
21990BENOIT CELIACAD 04FLEU
31565VASTEELS ELSACAD 04USBW
42263BETTEGA ASIACAD 04CABW
51510LALOUX SOPHIECAD 03CSDY
71772VANHERENTHALS LISACAD 03CSDY
9698HANIN ADELEJUN 00RFCL
101477KEMPENER SHANIACAD 04CABW
112287LEGRAND CAROLYNESEN 97FLEU
123816BLANC MATHILDESCO 01CABW

100 MTC HCourse n° 32Série n° 5
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
31692SIMON ARTHURCAD 03CABW
41490LEONARD LOUISCAD 03CSDY
51388DEBRY JULIENCAD 04CABW

100 MTC HCourse n° 31Série n° 4
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
21469MARIN TOMCAD 04CABW
33615BAUDOUX ALEXANDRESCO 02CRAC
46951BERCKMANS GILLESM40 76RIWA
51715TARTAGLIA ALESSIOCAD 03CABW

100 MTC HCourse n° 30Série n° 3
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13471BORZYKOWSKI UGOSCO 02CABW
22793LAURENT ARNOLDSEN 97CABW
32920GALAND GEOFFREYSEN 94OSGA
41464BENOIS HENRICAD 04CSF
51890DELPLANCQ MARCELINCAD 03DS
61555SCARNIET NICOLASCAD 04ACLO

100 MTC HCourse n° 29Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13424BLONDIAU CHRISTOPHERSEN 94FLEU
23573KALVANDA OBESEYEN THOMASSCO 01CABW
3788GIUNTA GIANNIJUN 00CABW
43227DAMMAN BENJAMINSCO 02CABW
53370VANIEKAUT LOICSCO 02CABW
61686CARLIER ZACHARYCAD 04CABW

100 MTC HCourse n° 28Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
12866DREZE ANTHONYSEN 96CABW
23217DATOUSSAID MEHDISEN 90CABW
33315HEYMANS SAMUELSEN 89CABW
43095SEMENOU BRYANSEN 97CABW
5699CARLIER ARTHURJUN 00CABW
63393STENIER GAELSCO 02CABW

100 MTC FCourse n° 27Série n° 3
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13589LEVEAU CLOESCO 02CABW
21798COUCHANT ORANECAD 03CABW
32190ROBERT MARIONCAD 03USBW
41521TOMASI PAULINECAD 04CABW
51527BRASSEUR ELISECAD 04CABW
61524DEFOIN EVACAD 04CABW

100 MTC FCourse n° 26Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
11796DEFRAIGNE CORALIECAD 04CABW
21757GOMREE CHLOECAD 03CABW
3841EYOE-BADIATA CLARENCEJUN 99ACLO
43774DEFRAIGNE MANONSCO 02CABW
51529GERE MOTO LIEMANS SANDOWACAD 04CABW
62136BECKERS ERICACAD 03USBW

100 MTC FCourse n° 25Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13839DOSSOU CLAIRE-ESTHERSCO 02CABW
21933BRASSEUR LOUCAD 04CABW
3648BRUYNZEELS ROMANEJUN 00CABW
43749SMARS ROMEESCO 01CABW
5717LOBET EMMAJUN 00CSF
61477KEMPENER SHANIACAD 04CABW

80 MMIN HCourse n° 24Série n° 6
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16033MARLIER ARTHURMIN 06CSDY
25954LEMPEREUR XAVIERMIN 05RIWA
36499BRUYNBROECK DAMIENMIN 06CABW
46168CAMBRON TOMMYMIN 06CSDY
56112VANDEUREN ALECSYMIN 06USBW

80 MMIN HCourse n° 23Série n° 5
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
15780LEFEVRE OCTAVEMIN 06CABW
26075STIELTJES ROMAINMIN 06RIWA
36044VOET LUCASMIN 05CSDY
46052VERRIER THIBAULTMIN 05CABW
56505PHILIPPE JULIENMIN 06CSDY
66657BARAKAT ADILMIN 05CABW

80 MMIN HCourse n° 22Série n° 4
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16142HOFFMANN HENRIMIN 06RIWA
26207ALSTEENS ALANMIN 05CSDY
36095BLOMART NATHANMIN 06USBW
46264PAUWELS ANTHONYMIN 05CABW
56069BISSOT LUCAMIN 05RIWA
66264PAUWELS ANTHONYMIN 05CABW

80 MMIN HCourse n° 21Série n° 3
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16709KELLER LOUISONMIN 05USBW
26354STAVART JEANMIN 06CSDY
36338SIMON GUILLAUMEMIN 05CABW
46018BODART NATHANMIN 06CSDY
56101DIEUDONNE ALEXANDREMIN 05USBW
66034MASSEZ MAXIMEMIN 06CSDY

80 MMIN HCourse n° 20Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16634SCHAKAL RAFAELMIN 05CSF
26003IMFELD ROCCOMIN 06CSF
36261FONTEYN MARTINMIN 05CSDY
45951HANSSENS NATHANMIN 05RIWA
56267DAVAUX IGORMIN 06RIWA
65980LANNOO MAXMIN 06CABW

80 MMIN HCourse n° 19Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
15983LORETTE LOUISMIN 06CABW
26158HORLAIT NATHANMIN 06CABW
35898SABLON GUILLAUMEMIN 05CRAC
46100DEWEL HUGOMIN 05USBW
55881FRANCOIS XAVIERMIN 05CABW
66089WEGNEZ MARTINMIN 05RIWA

80 MMIN FCourse n° 18Série n° 5
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
29227VERVIER SARAHMIN 06CABW
38958VANKERCKHOVEN ISALINEMIN 05USBW
49200JACQUEMIN SYBILLEMIN 05CSDY
59024JACOB ELINEMIN 06CSDY

80 MMIN FCourse n° 17Série n° 4
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
18957VAN DE VOORDE LEAMIN 05USBW
29576TESSEIN SASKIAMIN 06CRAC
38947DEWEL EVAMIN 06USBW
48917BRASSEUR JUDITHMIN 06CABW
58784JADOUL ELEONOREMIN 06CABW

80 MMIN FCourse n° 16Série n° 3
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
19252WOOD OLIVIAMIN 05CSF
29179RODONO ELISAMIN 06CABW
38718HERVERS ANNE-LAUREMIN 05HERV
49516DOMINE ILIANAMIN 05CSF
59228GERVY AGLAEMIN 05CABW

80 MMIN FCourse n° 15Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
18910ROUFART LOUISEMIN 05CABW
28886BERGER MARIEMIN 05CSDY
38908MICHEL MADISONMIN 05CABW
48904SERNEELS EMELINEMIN 05CSDY
58907LOUVEAUX DELPHINEMIN 05CSDY
69286PINTER LEAMIN 05CABW

80 MMIN FCourse n° 14Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
18911SCUTTENAIRE CLARAMIN 05CABW
28918MORTANT AUDREYMIN 06CABW
39357DESSART LUCILEMIN 05CABW
49383LAMA ROSEMIN 06USBW
58975MARTIN NOAMIN 05ARCH
68894HUYBENS CLEMENCEMIN 05CSDY

60 MPUP HCourse n° 13Série n° 6
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
32929PREVOT MATHIASPUP 08CSDY
43162BOUFELJA SAFOUANEPUP 07CABW
52746SCHREURS NOAHPUP 08CSDY

60 MPUP HCourse n° 12Série n° 5
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
22744ROELANDTS PIERROTPUP 07CSDY
33616LAFONTAINE SAMPUP 08CABW
43187DESUTTER GABRIELPUP 08RIWA
53250RUYANT GABINPUP 08RIWA

60 MPUP HCourse n° 11Série n° 4
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
12926LONEZ ARTHURPUP 07CSDY
23199SIMON BASILEPUP 07CSDY
32747SILVAPULLE CHARLESPUP 08CSDY
42803ANDERLIN TIIMOTHEEPUP 07USBW
52829VANKERCKHOVEN LORICPUP 08USBW
62742MARLIER LUKASPUP 08CSDY

60 MPUP HCourse n° 10Série n° 3
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
12927LOWENTHAL MARTINPUP 08CSDY
23301JEHOULET MAELIENPUP 07RIWA
32575DIERICKX FRANCESCOPUP 07CABW
42910RULAND ALESSIOPUP 07CRAC
52922DE HARLEZ AUGUSTINPUP 08CSDY
63330FIORANI ALEXYPUP 07RIWA

60 MPUP HCourse n° 9Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
12688LORETTE CLEMENTPUP 07CABW
23302OUWERX MATHIEUPUP 07RIWA
33472MPONGO-MPIANA MAWEJAPUP 08CSF
42637CRICUS LIONELPUP 07RIWA
52737HUYBENS LOUISPUP 07CSDY
63122BRIOLO IANISPUP 07CABW

60 MPUP HCourse n° 8Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
12651HANSSENS GAELPUP 07RIWA
22572DELHAYE THIBAULTPUP 07CABW
32586MOREAU LIAMPUP 07DAMP
42569BRUYNBROECK GUILLAUMEPUP 08CABW
52705GUI GARCIA KADELEPUP 07CSF
62762WARNY VALENTINPUP 07CABW

60 MPUP FCourse n° 7Série n° 7
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16344HAUTOT ELISABETHPUP 07CSDY
26628AHELCHIAA ZEINABPUP 07CSF
35840BERGER JULIEPUP 08CSDY
45714DENGIS MAUDPUP 08CABW
56022NOEL AMANDINEPUP 08CSDY
65856LOUVEAUX JULIEPUP 07CSDY

60 MPUP FCourse n° 6Série n° 6
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16015ROZA SANCHEZ EMILIEPUP 07CSDY
26374WANDELS APOLLINEPUP 07CABW
35844CISSE ELYNEPUP 08CSDY
46373PREVINAIRE ZOEPUP 07CABW
55849HERPIGNY MIAPUP 07CSDY
66014HENRY FLORINEPUP 07CSDY

60 MPUP FCourse n° 5Série n° 5
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16361DE KEYSER ROXANEPUP 07CABW
26023PRONCE CORALIEPUP 07CSDY
36739TESSEIN JULIAPUP 08CRAC
45866VANDERLINDEN LAURAPUP 08CABW
56024SEGERS LILYPUP 08CSDY
66700CECCHI ALICIAPUP 07RIWA

60 MPUP FCourse n° 4Série n° 4
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
15994REINBOLD ALICEPUP 07CSF
26514URGER EMAPUP 08CSF
36190WOUTERS LUNAPUP 08RIWA
46425FEZEU KEMFANG CLAIREPUP 08CSF
56337LOUAGIE LUNAPUP 07CABW
66218BLONDEAU PAULINEPUP 07CABW

60 MPUP FCourse n° 3Série n° 3
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16143OGER ELISEPUP 07CRAC
25076DUMALIN ROXANEPUP 08OEH
35710DEJONCKHEERE ELYNEPUP 07CABW
46515VERVAEKE MIROO NOVAPUP 08CSF
55858ROLAND VIOLETTEPUP 07CABW
65899WEGNEZ MAELLEPUP 08RIWA

60 MPUP FCourse n° 2Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
15865TRONION ZOEPUP 07CABW
26134BERCKMANS HELINEPUP 07RIWA
35854THIAM NAFYPUP 07CSDY
46353VERDIJEN JULIETTEPUP 07CSDY
55995REINBOLD MARIONPUP 07CSF
66028VAN HEMELRYCK JULIETTEPUP 07CSDY

60 MPUP FCourse n° 1Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
19903PIMPURNIAUX MAHAUTPUP 07FRA
25870MORTANT ANNAHPUP 07CABW
36280WOOD JOHANNA LYHNEPUP 07CSF
46367BRICQ CAMILLEPUP 07CABW
56345KEMPENEERS EVAPUP 07CSDY
65819HOUARI KAYLAPUP 07CSF


02/06/2018 17:32:27 ©2018cabw.be