4 X 100 MTC HCourse n° 80Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
23227DAMMAN BENJAMINSCO 02CABW
23393STENIER GAELSCO 02CABW
23368PLUMIER MERLINSCO 01CABW
23367FAUCONNIER TANGUYSCO 01CABW
3770CRUPI NICOLASJUN 00CABW
32866DREZE ANTHONYSEN 96CABW
3934MIJLE LOICJUN 00CABW
3702PIENGEON HADRIENJUN 00CABW
43212DUTRIEUX GILLESSEN 97USBW
43213BRUNIN CLEMENTSEN 96USBW
42824MENGAL SIMONSEN 95USBW
43520CHIROUX GAETANSCO 01USBW
53165CISSE MOHAMEDSEN 93USBW
53569VOILET KILLIANSCO 02USBW
53435VERHAEGEN MATTEOSCO 02USBW
5683SAAR SAMBAJUN 99USBW
61681DUBUISSON MATTEOCAD 03CABW
61469MARIN TOMCAD 04CABW
61388DEBRY JULIENCAD 04CABW
61757IKER LUCIENCAD 03CABW

4 X 100 MTC FCourse n° 79Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
32419DELOOF JUSTINESEN 97USBW
31566VASTEELS LUCIECAD 03USBW
32438CERCKEL MARIESEN 98USBW
31565VASTEELS ELSACAD 04USBW
4707DUCHENE AUROREJUN 00CABW
4651PARDOMS EMILIEJUN 00CABW
4650LOPEZ CASTELLANOS FIONAJUN 00CABW
4647FERAUGE LUCIEJUN 00CABW
51933BRASSEUR LOUCAD 04CABW
51477KEMPENER SHANIACAD 04CABW
51600LAMBERT KYLIECAD 04CABW
51531MORTANT ALEXANDRACAD 04CABW
63749SMARS ROMEESCO 01CABW
63839DOSSOU CLAIRE-ESTHERSCO 02CABW
63590MORTANT ANDREASCO 01CABW
63489GEENS SARAHSCO 02CABW

3000 MTC HCourse n° 78Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
12865DUPONT FRANCOISSEN 85CABW
22798DOISON GREGOIRESEN 95DS
32815MEUNIER ARNAUDSEN 85DS
42795HAUTEFIN SILVAINSEN 95CABW
57261PUTZEYS MATHIEUM40 78SMAC
63273VANCOLEN PIERRESCO 02CSDY
76614LEJEUNE CHRISTOPHEM40 77RIWA
86850LOUVEAUX SEBASTIENM45 72CSDY
93081DEFAWE JEAN-BAPTISTESEN 95RIWA
103402VAN HAMMEE SIMONSCO 02RIWA

3000 MTC FCourse n° 77Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13643VANCOLEN ELISASCO 01CSDY
24254BRUI BARBARAW40 76RIWA

1500 MTC HCourse n° 76Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16853DUPONT LESTHERM40 74DS
26927SARNELLI RAPHAELM40 76OSGA
32828VERSMISSEN FABIANSEN 84USBW
47577BRIFFEUIL OLIVIERM40 73ACLO
51551DEVUYST JULIENCAD 03CABW
63082HOLM BORISSEN 95RIWA
77276PONCELET XAVIERM40 75CABW
83435VERHAEGEN MATTEOSCO 02USBW
93226BOUREZ ROBINSCO 01CABW
103135BOUNOIDER THIBAULTSCO 01CABW
113369BAISE HENRISCO 02CABW
123272LOUVEAUX CORENTINSCO 02CSDY
133398GUENDOUZI NICOLASSCO 02CSDY
141683SOLBREUX THIBAUDCAD 04CABW
153263SCHYNS HUGOSCO 02CABW

1500 MTC HCourse n° 75Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13420MAZID MOHAMMEDSEN 96CABW
2773DRAUX AXELJUN 99CABW
32978AUDAH ZIADSEN 98CABW
42699BOULVIN DORIANSEN 97CABW
53269VANDERMESSEN LOUISSCO 01CABW
62707GOUVERNEUR AMAURYSEN 97CABW
7621CRESTAN ELIOTTJUN 99SMAC
82799COLQUHOUN TIMOTESEN 97DS
9681LOMBARDO LUCAJUN 00DS
10896SIMON EDOUARDJUN 00SMAC

1500 MTC FCourse n° 74Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
72276DRAUX CELINESEN 97CABW
82438CERCKEL MARIESEN 98USBW
9570FASCIAUX LAURAJUN 00CABW
103597DOISON LUCILESCO 01DS
111609MACKOWIAK EVACAD 04CABW
121566VASTEELS LUCIECAD 03USBW
131510LALOUX SOPHIECAD 03CSDY
141602SCHYNS LOUISECAD 04CABW
154067RABEUX CHRISTINEW55 61SMAC
162227LHEUREUX ANNE-SOPHIESEN 90DS
172534NASSAM ALASSANI KABIRATOUSEN 87CABW

200 MTC HCourse n° 73Série n° 10
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
31619LIENARD ROMAINCAD 04OSGA
43526BECQUEVORT THOMASSCO 02CSDY
51647DUBOIS JUSTINCAD 03DS
61640BARRY GADIRICAD 04CRAC

200 MTC HCourse n° 72Série n° 9
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
31613BLONDIEAU NOAHCAD 04OSGA
47636BILLINGTON VINCENTM35 80USBW
57658GEIRNAERT GEOFFREYM35 81USBW
61555SCARNIET NICOLASCAD 04ACLO

200 MTC HCourse n° 71Série n° 8
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
23224DUFRASNE MATTHIEUSCO 02CABW
33471BORZYKOWSKI UGOSCO 02CABW
46614LEJEUNE CHRISTOPHEM40 77RIWA
53470BAWULA-NKANU MEDYSCO 02SMAC
66951BERCKMANS GILLESM40 76RIWA

200 MTC HCourse n° 70Série n° 7
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
23250NAJMAOUI COLINSCO 01ARCH
31798THIRION ALEXANDRECAD 03RIWA
4859EL MOUTAANI MOHAMEDJUN 00DS
57505POULAIN PHILIPPEM50 66CSDY
61676DIALLO OUSMANECAD 04SMAC

200 MTC HCourse n° 69Série n° 6
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
22921SCUFLAIRE KYLLIANSEN 96OSGA
31377SULEJ NICOLASCAD 03UAC
41689TACK ARNAUDCAD 03UAC
53122DRAMAIX AYMERICKSEN 94DS
63227DAMMAN BENJAMINSCO 02CABW

200 MTC HCourse n° 68Série n° 5
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
21825GERMY THEOCAD 03SMAC
3770CRUPI NICOLASJUN 00CABW
43360HALUT PIERRESCO 01SMAC
53310DUFRASNE VIVIANSCO 01OSGA
6934MIJLE LOICJUN 00CABW

200 MTC HCourse n° 67Série n° 4
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
23345LOHOUES NATHANSCO 02CRAC
33219ROUSSEAU NICOLASSCO 02CABW
43149KAPENDA NATHANSEN 98SMAC
53249VLASSAKOUDIS YANNICKSEN 98UAC
6649HUBIN ELIOTTJUN 00RIWA

200 MTC HCourse n° 66Série n° 3
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
23142BODART ANTOINESEN 96SMAC
3724STEVENS ANTOINEJUN 00CSDY
43580DEHOUT FLORANSCO 01CRAC
52866DREZE ANTHONYSEN 96CABW
63520CHIROUX GAETANSCO 01USBW

200 MTC HCourse n° 65Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
23248ANDRE DORIANSEN 89MOHA
3702PIENGEON HADRIENJUN 00CABW
43140ENNAMIR MOHSSINESEN 85CABW
53062VAN DEN BROECK EMILESEN 94CABW
6852GHISLAIN SEBASTIENJUN 00SMAC

200 MTC HCourse n° 64Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
23095SEMENOU BRYANSEN 97CABW
33212DUTRIEUX GILLESSEN 97USBW
42824MENGAL SIMONSEN 95USBW
53213BRUNIN CLEMENTSEN 96USBW
63150KAPENDA RAPHAELSEN 98SMAC

200 MTC FCourse n° 63Série n° 10
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
33859SIMON ANAISSCO 01CSDY
42208SPRIMONT NELLYCAD 04RIWA
53580MOSTOSI ORNELLASCO 02CABW
64122VAN DER AA SOPHIEW35 78CSDY

200 MTC FCourse n° 62Série n° 9
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
33703MOUSSA HORTENSIASCO 02CSDY
41480LORGE CLEMENCECAD 04CABW
5600PUYGRENIER EMMAJUN 00RIWA
61481LORGE GAELLECAD 03CABW

200 MTC FCourse n° 61Série n° 8
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
34123VANDERHEYDE FLORENCEW45 71CSDY
41462LEMPEREUR CAMILLECAD 04RIWA
53581VANTORRE LAURESCO 02CABW
61565VASTEELS ELSACAD 04USBW

200 MTC FCourse n° 60Série n° 7
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
22126HEMBERSIN ANNOUCKSEN 97UAC
34121DETRY VERONIQUEW40 74CSDY
43472GEORIS JUSTINESCO 01UAC
52178ASSIGNON ESTELLECAD 04CRAC
61391GHESQUIERE ALICECAD 03CABW

200 MTC FCourse n° 59Série n° 6
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
24068WILMET PERRINESCO 01CABW
33577VALLEE MANONSCO 02CSDY
41938LANE JULIECAD 03CSDY
51587WARNON MARINECAD 03ARCH
63616BOUVIER ILONASCO 02ARCH

200 MTC FCourse n° 58Série n° 5
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
2813METENDE AKOND ANGELAJUN 00CRAC
31528DE GREEF ELSACAD 03CABW
41794BULSEI MARGOTCAD 04CABW
51922BOITTE JEANNECAD 03JSMC
63546KEISER JULIESCO 01CABW

200 MTC FCourse n° 57Série n° 4
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
23737LALLEMAND LAURESCO 01SMAC
32353PARDOMS CHARLOTTESEN 97CABW
43489GEENS SARAHSCO 02CABW
53623VANCOLLIE CLARYSSESCO 02ARCH
61418SCHNEIDER FLAVIECAD 04JSMC

200 MTC FCourse n° 56Série n° 3
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
21414DEREUX EMMYCAD 03JSMC
33648ETONGO EBOUE MARGAUXSCO 01CSDY
44565AMELLAL MARYAMW45 72CABW
51933BRASSEUR LOUCAD 04CABW
63590MORTANT ANDREASCO 01CABW

200 MTC FCourse n° 55Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
22076O'SHEA CHLOECAD 03USBW
33897MEGHLAOUI-HUC ALICIASCO 02USBW
4847SEMENOU ANNABELLEJUN 99CABW
53574MATUZIAK EVASCO 02CSDY
6651PARDOMS EMILIEJUN 00CABW

200 MTC FCourse n° 54Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
2707DUCHENE AUROREJUN 00CABW
3647FERAUGE LUCIEJUN 00CABW
42224JEANNE CHARLOTTESEN 95CABW
53887WARZEE MARIESCO 01SMAC
62300LAMBERT LEASEN 97CSDY

400 MTC HCourse n° 53Série n° 3
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
22920GALAND GEOFFREYSEN 94OSGA
3775TACK PIERREJUN 99UAC
41563BOOGAERTS MALOCAD 04CSDY
56756ANDRE CHRISTIANM50 65RIWA
63312THIRY LILLIANSCO 02OSGA

400 MTC HCourse n° 52Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
22705AZZOUZ SOUHAIBSEN 98RIWA
32785LAGACHE ARNAUDSEN 93CSDY
43263AMGOUNE ANTOINESEN 97RIWA
53080VANDEN BOGAERDE LAURENTSEN 87RIWA
6946SONDAG GILJUN 00CSDY

400 MTC HCourse n° 51Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
23135BARO OLIVIERSEN 93RIWA
3621CRESTAN ELIOTTJUN 99SMAC
4666MAGGIOLINI LUCAJUN 00CSDY
52784DELVOIE MAXIMESEN 97CSDY
63008KOHL GEOFFREYSEN 95CABW

400 MTC FCourse n° 50Série n° 3
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
31783FRANCOIS EVACAD 04OSGA
41706NEVEUX LARACAD 04CRAC
52263DI BERARDO LORENASEN 90DS
62208SPRIMONT NELLYCAD 04RIWA

400 MTC FCourse n° 49Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
33767COULON JULIETTESCO 02CSDY
4594BROZE EMMAJUN 00RIWA
52039YAPI FOSSO LAETITIACAD 03OSGA
62125FILEE EMELINESEN 93UAC

400 MTC FCourse n° 48Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
23487PUYGRENIER PAULINESCO 02RIWA
32215BEUGNIES HELENESEN 94MOHA
43635DOM MODI NADEGESCO 02CABW
52419DELOOF JUSTINESEN 97USBW
64330DREESEN LIESBETW40 76CABW

800 MTC HCourse n° 47Série n° 4
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16563VANDEN BRUEL THIEBAULTM40 76CRAC
27047THEYS LUCIENM55 62FLEU
31398PIRSON SACHACAD 04SMAC
51496DUMONT TOMCAD 03CABW
71682BOUCHE ROMAINCAD 04CABW
91409TURPYN EDGARDCAD 04JSMC
113227GUILLAUME PIERRESEN 83UAC
123630BERGER GREGORIANSCO 02CRAC

800 MTC HCourse n° 46Série n° 3
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13275DUCARME THOMASSCO 01CSDY
23408PEGORARO FREDERICSEN 85UAC
33169VALSESIA GIOVANNYSEN 91CRAC
52691LAMBIN PIERRESEN 91UAC
71643POTIAUX THOMASCAD 03OSGA
93262FOCKEDEY ADRIENSCO 02CABW
111642POTIAUX NICOLASCAD 04OSGA
121833DEBAISE VINCENTCAD 03CRAC

800 MTC HCourse n° 45Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13128DUBOIS THOMASSCO 01SMAC
23443MOORTGAT SEBASTIENSEN 89CABW
32800MEGRET ALEXANDRESEN 93DS
43140SWIERKOWSKI LOUISSCO 01RIWA
5753CHRETIEN ARTHURJUN 00USBW
76777NYSSEN SEBASTIENM35 78USBW
92715BAZIN MIKESEN 93CRAC
112951GUIDO GIANNISEN 85CRAC
122946BLANDINI JOSUESEN 86CRAC

800 MTC HCourse n° 44Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
11405DEMANET GREGOIRECAD 03SMAC
23223MORTIER NICOLASSCO 01ACTE
33171NIHOUL SIMONSEN 95CRAC
42826SPIGELEER NICOLASSEN 96USBW
53362JAMLI TARICHSEN 86WS
73420MAZID MOHAMMEDSEN 96CABW
9674LEGRAND ANTOINEJUN 00CABW
113126COMPERE NICOLASSCO 01SMAC
12973DEPRE NICOLASJUN 00USBW

800 MTC FCourse n° 43Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
11375HOLDERBEKE CHARLOTTECAD 04SMAC
33581VANTORRE LAURESCO 02CABW
51707OUBOUSKOUR LEILACAD 04CRAC
73481MERCIER AMANDINESCO 02SMAC
9676DECOURTY ELODIEJUN 00OSGA
112534NASSAM ALASSANI KABIRATOUSEN 87CABW

800 MTC FCourse n° 42Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13562VAN OLDENEEL GARANCESCO 02FCHA
21477KEMPENER SHANIACAD 04CABW
33547KEMPENERS ALEXANDRASCO 02CABW
5896FAGIOLI FIORELAJUN 00DS
7594BROZE EMMAJUN 00RIWA
91608GOSSIAUX FLAVIECAD 03CABW
111402TROUSSART NOEMIECAD 03SMAC
121772VANHERENTHALS LISACAD 03CSDY

110 M HAIESSEN/MAS HCourse n° 41Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
23329LARCHER AYMERICSEN 98CSDY
57658GEIRNAERT GEOFFREYM35 81USBW
67554DUROISIN MICHAELM45 70RIWA

110 M HAIESJUN HCourse n° 40Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
3818KEMPENEERS JEFFJUN 00CSDY
4745DEFOSSE ARNOJUN 00OSGA

110 M HAIESSCO HCourse n° 39Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
23345LOHOUES NATHANSCO 02CRAC
33311DEBACKER MAXIMESCO 01OSGA
43237ANDRE MATYSSCO 02DS

100 M HAIESCAD HCourse n° 38Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
21640BARRY GADIRICAD 04CRAC
31388DEBRY JULIENCAD 04CABW
41382DUWEZ SIMONCAD 04SMAC

100 M HAIESCAD HCourse n° 37Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
21692SIMON ARTHURCAD 03CABW
31681DUBUISSON MATTEOCAD 03CABW
41384LEFFLEUR NOAHCAD 03SMAC
51377SULEJ NICOLASCAD 03UAC

100 M HAIESJUN/SEN/MAS FCourse n° 36Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
22364CRESPEIGNE MAUREENSEN 95CRAC
3650LOPEZ CASTELLANOS FIONAJUN 00CABW
4648BRUYNZEELS ROMANEJUN 00CABW
52331WARZEE LOLASEN 97OCAN

100 M HAIESSCO FCourse n° 35Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13581VANTORRE LAURESCO 02CABW
23737LALLEMAND LAURESCO 01SMAC
33749SMARS ROMEESCO 01CABW
43839DOSSOU CLAIRE-ESTHERSCO 02CABW
53875CLEYMANS EMELINESCO 01SMAC

80 M HAIESCAD FCourse n° 34Série n° 3
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
21529GERE MOTO LIEMANS SANDOWACAD 04CABW
31974TOURE SAMIRACAD 03CRAC
42038VREUX LEACAD 04OSGA
51561MICHIELS LISACAD 03USBW

80 M HAIESCAD FCourse n° 33Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
21796DEFRAIGNE CORALIECAD 04CABW
31497RONVEAUX VALENTINECAD 04OCAN
41527BRASSEUR ELISECAD 04CABW
51896JUSNIAUX LOLACAD 04CRAC

80 M HAIESCAD FCourse n° 32Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
11556CORNEZ MARINECAD 03USBW
21421VANHAMME CAROLINECAD 03JSMC
31531MORTANT ALEXANDRACAD 04CABW
41477KEMPENER SHANIACAD 04CABW
51509KEDZIERSKI EVACAD 04CSDY

100 MTC HCourse n° 31Série n° 13
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
12793LAURENT ARNOLDSEN 97CABW
23615BAUDOUX ALEXANDRESCO 02CRAC
31384LEFFLEUR NOAHCAD 03SMAC
41555SCARNIET NICOLASCAD 04ACLO
53278TRIANTAFILLIDIS MATEOSCO 01CSDY
61638BRAUNE MATHIASCAD 04UAC

100 MTC HCourse n° 30Série n° 12
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13631SANTORO DIEGOSCO 02CRAC
21619LIENARD ROMAINCAD 04OSGA
32973ASSOIGNONS JASONSEN 89DS
41820OTJACQUES ALEXANDRECAD 04SMAC
51692SIMON ARTHURCAD 03CABW

100 MTC HCourse n° 29Série n° 11
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13141FOURNAUX PAULINSCO 02CABW
21715TARTAGLIA ALESSIOCAD 03CABW
33240RAEMDONCK QUENTINSCO 02USBW
43470BAWULA-NKANU MEDYSCO 02SMAC
51681DUBUISSON MATTEOCAD 03CABW
61686CARLIER ZACHARYCAD 04CABW

100 MTC HCourse n° 28Série n° 10
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16503BERTRAND GEOFFROYM40 77UAC
21890DELPLANCQ MARCELINCAD 03DS
31676DIALLO OUSMANECAD 04SMAC
47658GEIRNAERT GEOFFREYM35 81USBW
56931JEANMOTTE DANIELM60 56OSGA

100 MTC HCourse n° 27Série n° 9
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13519COSSYNS JEAN-FRANCOISSCO 02CABW
23565DIERICK TANGUYSCO 01USBW
32921SCUFLAIRE KYLLIANSEN 96OSGA
41469MARIN TOMCAD 04CABW
53471BORZYKOWSKI UGOSCO 02CABW

100 MTC HCourse n° 26Série n° 8
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16756ANDRE CHRISTIANM50 65RIWA
21563BOOGAERTS MALOCAD 04CSDY
31750PAVAJOT ROMAINCAD 03CSDY
43250NAJMAOUI COLINSCO 01ARCH
51821VUILLET CELESTINCAD 03SMAC
67255DESCAMPS THIERRYM45 72USBW

100 MTC HCourse n° 25Série n° 7
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
11798THIRION ALEXANDRECAD 03RIWA
2859EL MOUTAANI MOHAMEDJUN 00DS
31377SULEJ NICOLASCAD 03UAC
42920GALAND GEOFFREYSEN 94OSGA
51825GERMY THEOCAD 03SMAC
63237ANDRE MATYSSCO 02DS

100 MTC HCourse n° 24Série n° 6
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
17505POULAIN PHILIPPEM50 66CSDY
23340DUBOIS TRISTANSCO 01DS
33122DRAMAIX AYMERICKSEN 94DS
43165CISSE MOHAMEDSEN 93USBW
53125BODART SAMSCO 02SMAC
63339DUBOIS CYRILSCO 01DS

100 MTC HCourse n° 23Série n° 5
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
11616GIRARD AXELCAD 03OSGA
23227DAMMAN BENJAMINSCO 02CABW
3683SAAR SAMBAJUN 99USBW
43393STENIER GAELSCO 02CABW
53569VOILET KILLIANSCO 02USBW
63312THIRY LILLIANSCO 02OSGA

100 MTC HCourse n° 22Série n° 4
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
1934MIJLE LOICJUN 00CABW
23368PLUMIER MERLINSCO 01CABW
33310DUFRASNE VIVIANSCO 01OSGA
43360HALUT PIERRESCO 01SMAC
5770CRUPI NICOLASJUN 00CABW
61689TACK ARNAUDCAD 03UAC

100 MTC HCourse n° 21Série n° 3
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
1958NKIERE DANFUNAME RENEJUN 99RESC
23135BARO OLIVIERSEN 93RIWA
32866DREZE ANTHONYSEN 96CABW
43175LACHKAR ALISEN 91CABW
53249VLASSAKOUDIS YANNICKSEN 98UAC
63520CHIROUX GAETANSCO 01USBW

100 MTC HCourse n° 20Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13157TANGNI YANNICKSEN 97SMAC
2724STEVENS ANTOINEJUN 00CSDY
33248ANDRE DORIANSEN 89MOHA
4702PIENGEON HADRIENJUN 00CABW
53095SEMENOU BRYANSEN 97CABW
63149KAPENDA NATHANSEN 98SMAC

100 MTC HCourse n° 19Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
1858ROSITANO THEOJUN 99CRAC
23316VAN SULL TRISTANSEN 92CABW
32824MENGAL SIMONSEN 95USBW
43150KAPENDA RAPHAELSEN 98SMAC
53212DUTRIEUX GILLESSEN 97USBW
6852GHISLAIN SEBASTIENJUN 00SMAC

100 MTC FCourse n° 18Série n° 11
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
12136BECKERS ERICACAD 03USBW
23859SIMON ANAISSCO 01CSDY
33706GARCIA JIMENEZ LAURASCO 02USBW
43874CHEVALIER ELISESCO 02SMAC
53568GONCALVES LUNASCO 01CSDY

100 MTC FCourse n° 17Série n° 10
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
12183GEIRNAERT ROMANECAD 04USBW
23584VAN ROY LUCIESCO 02CABW
31561MICHIELS LISACAD 03USBW
43703MOUSSA HORTENSIASCO 02CSDY
54033BARY VIOLETTESCO 02CRAC

100 MTC FCourse n° 16Série n° 9
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13607MOTTE VOCTORIASCO 01USBW
21706NEVEUX LARACAD 04CRAC
31712ALVAREZ AUDREYCAD 04USBW
41462LEMPEREUR CAMILLECAD 04RIWA
53870BARAKAT DOUNIASCO 02CABW

100 MTC FCourse n° 15Série n° 8
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
11794BULSEI MARGOTCAD 04CABW
21509KEDZIERSKI EVACAD 04CSDY
33968PUTZEYS CELIASCO 01CABW
43961BAILLEUX OPHELIESCO 02USBW
51896JUSNIAUX LOLACAD 04CRAC

100 MTC FCourse n° 14Série n° 7
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13558BUISSERET FLORIANESCO 01UAC
24123VANDERHEYDE FLORENCEW45 71CSDY
31527BRASSEUR ELISECAD 04CABW
41529GERE MOTO LIEMANS SANDOWACAD 04CABW
53473HEMBERSIN JULIETTESCO 01UAC
61798COUCHANT ORANECAD 03CABW

100 MTC FCourse n° 13Série n° 6
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
11974TOURE SAMIRACAD 03CRAC
21796DEFRAIGNE CORALIECAD 04CABW
31524DEFOIN EVACAD 04CABW
42190ROBERT MARIONCAD 03USBW
51521TOMASI PAULINECAD 04CABW
64121DETRY VERONIQUEW40 74CSDY

100 MTC FCourse n° 12Série n° 5
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13472GEORIS JUSTINESCO 01UAC
2571GILLEMAN OLITIANAJUN 99CABW
33616BOUVIER ILONASCO 02ARCH
43695LEJUSTE LOANASCO 01UAC
52126HEMBERSIN ANNOUCKSEN 97UAC
62302SERVEAUX LENASEN 95CRAC

100 MTC FCourse n° 11Série n° 4
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13766NDOMBOU INESSCO 02OSGA
21528DE GREEF ELSACAD 03CABW
33577VALLEE MANONSCO 02CSDY
42342LIBAMBU WOLAKA CELINESEN 97MOHA
53723DI PIETRO MARINELLI SARAHSCO 02DS
61587WARNON MARINECAD 03ARCH

100 MTC FCourse n° 10Série n° 3
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
12039YAPI FOSSO LAETITIACAD 03OSGA
23839DOSSOU CLAIRE-ESTHERSCO 02CABW
34565AMELLAL MARYAMW45 72CABW
4813METENDE AKOND ANGELAJUN 00CRAC
53546KEISER JULIESCO 01CABW
61783FRANCOIS EVACAD 04OSGA

100 MTC FCourse n° 9Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13648ETONGO EBOUE MARGAUXSCO 01CSDY
21600LAMBERT KYLIECAD 04CABW
31933BRASSEUR LOUCAD 04CABW
42076O'SHEA CHLOECAD 03USBW
51621FLANDROIT ORNELLACAD 03DS
62353PARDOMS CHARLOTTESEN 97CABW

100 MTC FCourse n° 8Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13574MATUZIAK EVASCO 02CSDY
2847SEMENOU ANNABELLEJUN 99CABW
31531MORTANT ALEXANDRACAD 04CABW
43887WARZEE MARIESCO 01SMAC
5707DUCHENE AUROREJUN 00CABW
63749SMARS ROMEESCO 01CABW

400 M HAIESTC HCourse n° 7Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
3756MAZEBO SIMONJUN 00ATH
4685THIBAUT BAPTISTEJUN 00USBW
52979ULIANA MAXIMESEN 92OCAN
67554DUROISIN MICHAELM45 70RIWA

400 M HAIESSCO HCourse n° 6Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
33439RYJOUKHINE MAXIMESCO 02UAC
43354DARTOIS THIBAUDSCO 02SMAC

400 M HAIESTC FCourse n° 5Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
32352FAMENNE COLINESEN 97CABW
4648BRUYNZEELS ROMANEJUN 00CABW
5770GHOSEZ LEAJUN 00OSGA
62247DEFOSSE MAEVASEN 98OSGA

400 M HAIESSCO FCourse n° 4Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
23701OUBOUSKOUR SAMIRASCO 01CRAC
33776SCLAVONT YSOLDESCO 02CABW
43915MATHOT SOLENESCO 01CABW
53575PIROTTE ASTRIDSCO 02CSDY
63579WAUTIER LEASCO 01CSDY

300 M HAIESCAD HCourse n° 3Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
31382DUWEZ SIMONCAD 04SMAC
41388DEBRY JULIENCAD 04CABW
51820OTJACQUES ALEXANDRECAD 04SMAC

300 M HAIESCAD HCourse n° 2Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
31469MARIN TOMCAD 04CABW
41445LEJEUNE JEAN-BAPTISTECAD 03RIWA
51715TARTAGLIA ALESSIOCAD 03CABW
61681DUBUISSON MATTEOCAD 03CABW

300 M HAIESCAD FCourse n° 1Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
21527BRASSEUR ELISECAD 04CABW
31600LAMBERT KYLIECAD 04CABW
41497RONVEAUX VALENTINECAD 04OCAN
51477KEMPENER SHANIACAD 04CABW
61556CORNEZ MARINECAD 03USBW


21/04/2018 18:12:29 ©2018cabw.be