3000 MTC HCourse n° 64Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
19941HABBAZ RACHIDSEN 81FRA
23134AUDIN BASTIENSEN 00DS
32876WILLEMS OSKARSEN 99RIWA
47021GUELTON GAETANM35 86DS
52399VERLEDENS MIROSCO 06FLAC
63136D'AURILIO SIMEONSEN 96CSF
73458WEBER CLEMENTSEN 92HERV
83631DIDIER AURELIENSEN 87ARCH
92936HAUTEFIN SILVAINSEN 95CABW
103351RACINE-HOUVET CLAUDESEN 92RCAS
11800DESWAEF GHISLAINJUN 03CABW
121313BOURGEOIS OSCARCAD 07ACTE
137025MULPAS NICOLASM35 83DS
146583DOFNY MICHAELM40 80CABW
153047LHEUREUX GUILLAUMESEN 88DS
163500FILAFERRO MAOROSEN 99ACLO

3000 MTC HCourse n° 63Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
12773NOEL ENZOSEN 95WACO
23195CRICKILLON TANCREDESEN 99CSDY
32846ZICARI KILLIANSEN 99CABW
4612LABAR CLEMENTJUN 03ARCH
52459GOMBEER MATTHIASSEN 99LOOI
63309AOURAGH REDASCO 06RESC
79971RUSSELL FINNIANSEN 04AUS
82942GUILLICK ANTOINESEN 95WACO
93124FIESSINGER NICOLASSEN 00CSDY
102173SCHEERLINCK ROBSEN 98VAC
113622ONYSHCHENKO ARTEMSCO 05RCB
12611JANTON QUENTINJUN 03ARCH
132898AWAD USAMASEN 93CABW
143135D'AURILIO MARVINSEN 99CSF
159900DANIEL KEVINSEN 97FRA
166720GODFROID JONATHANM35 86SMAC
173329DELVOIE MAXIMESEN 97CSDY

1500 MTC HCourse n° 62Série n° 4
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
11571ROJAS ASTUDILLO IVAN MIKECAD 07CSF
21522VAN HAMME MARTINCAD 07CABW
31307JEUKENNE HUGOCAD 07HERV
43324HADJ ABDALLAH WESLEYSCO 05CABW
53291SANCHEZ DE LARA GARCIA JUSEN 90CSF
63134NEMERY CONSTANTSCO 06FLEU
76456PUTZEYS MATHIEUM40 78SMAC
83669VELDEMAN VINCENTSEN 95RCAS
93182GREGOIRE SAVERIOSCO 06CRAC
103385DELANNOY THOMASSCO 05DS
113101MONSEZ BASTIENSCO 05HERV
121395KAISER CHARLESCAD 07HERV
133102MONSEZ LUCASSCO 05HERV
147108DE VREESE DAMIENM35 86CABW
156874HADJ PAULM55 67MOHA
161316WILLEMS ROMAINCAD 08HERV
171533CRUTZEN SAMUELCAD 07HERV
181343LENGELE ARTHURCAD 07OSGA

1500 MTC HCourse n° 61Série n° 3
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13040DE GROOTE DORIANSEN 01CABW
27113NEMETH CHRISTIANOM50 71CABW
33110BOURGEOIS LOUISSCO 05ACTE
49993DECREUS THOMASSEN 97FRA
52988RODRIQUE JORDANESEN 90ARCH
69930FEIGUEUX REMYSEN 99FRA
73621LIASHENKO ARTEMSCO 05RCB
8910MOTTE SACHAJUN 03WACO
92945MEGRET ALEXANDRESEN 93DS
103167BRUYERE SASHASCO 05SMAC
111550COURTOIS SIMONCAD 07CABW
122733NOEL ADRIENSEN 92ARCH
133331FLAMENT JOHNSCO 06CABW
143581VAN WAETERMEULEN YANISSCO 05CRAC
152735DERAVET SEBASTIENSEN 91ARCH

1500 MTC HCourse n° 60Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
12947SCHAUWERS ANTOINESEN 01RFCL
22946DOISON GREGOIRESEN 95DS
32838DEL FORNO PIERRESEN 92ARCH
42419ENGELEN ARTHURSCO 05ACHL
52803HOWET FLORIANSEN 93ARCH
63031SIMON EDOUARDSEN 00SMAC
73244GOLINVEAU YOANSEN 98ARCH
89932LELOUP VALENTINSEN 05FRA
96577GUIDO GIANNIM35 85FLEU
103619DRIAPKO STANISLAVSCO 05RCB
113120DELVAUX LOICSEN 02WACO
122891DELVOIE BASILESEN 00CSDY
13446RENDERS WILLEMCAD 07HCO
14803VERVOORT MATSCAD 07LYRA
157056FREREJEAN SEBASTIENM35 84CABW
163280PIERRON THOMASSCO 05RFCL
173528VANCOLEN PIERRESEN 02CSDY

1500 MTC FCourse n° 59Série n° 3
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
19897BLANCHARD CHLOÉSEN 04FRA
23442VANTHOURNOUT ALYSSCO 06OSGA
32388LEBON MAZARINESEN 99MOHA
42631GEREBTZOFF ALICESEN 02CSF
53695FLAMENT LILISCO 06CABW
62345DELREZ FLORINESEN 02RFCL
73453LORSIGNOL LOUISESCO 06FLEU
81519DOTREPPE ELISECAD 08GOSP
93512HALUT INESSCO 06HUY
104123VERITER VANESSAW40 77RFCL
112002JANSSEN LENACAD 08CSF
124193NUYTTEN FLORENCEW40 79MOHA

1500 MTC FCourse n° 58Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
19944LIENERS SANDRASEN 90LUX
21749DENYS YEWBDARSEN 95DCLA
33475CAPPA ELIASCO 05HERV
42505FRANCKART CORENTINESEN 00WACO
59923BALAINE MAELLESEN 02FRA
61301CHARLIER JULIECAD 07HERV
72509FORTHOMME MARJORIESEN 94HF
82131DOISON LUCILESEN 01DS
9586LEFEVRE ELOISEJUN 04SER
103550THEUNIS IRISSCO 06FCHA
112421PAPI CAROLINESEN 90CSF
12715OUBOUSKOUR LEILAJUN 04CRAC
133440LENGELE ALICESCO 05OSGA

800 MTC HCourse n° 57Série n° 5
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
11397LAFFUT AUBINCAD 07BBS
23347DA RE BAPTISTESCO 06FLEU
39901HABBAZ ABDEL FATAHCAD 06FRA
41800SAKOUANE ZAGHDOUD ILYASCAD 07CSF
5620VANTHOURNOUT CAMILEJUN 04OSGA
73235CAMBRON TOMMYSCO 06CSDY
83124BLOIS CEDRICSCO 05OSGA
91351SCHOLLAERT ULRICHCAD 07OSGA
101686DEFRISE MATTICAD 08DS
111841SMEERS HUGUESCAD 07CSDY

800 MTC HCourse n° 56Série n° 4
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
1630MULLENS VICTORJUN 04HUY
23282HERBAY THEOSCO 05SMAC
33620MELNYCHENK0 DMYTROSCO 05RCB
43063HOLM BORISSEN 95RIWA
52887LEONARD LOUISSEN 00CSDY
72252VANCAMPENHOUT IWERTSEN 98VAC
8815DOYE NOAMJUN 04SMAC
93205JOLY LENNARTSCO 05SMAC
10629PAULISSEN GUILLAUMEJUN 03HUY
116575CISSE SOULEYMANEM40 79RIWA
12845DI ANTONIO TONYJUN 03DS

800 MTC HCourse n° 55Série n° 3
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
11884VAN HESSCHE REINOUTSEN 87AVMO
23145FROIDMONT ANTONINSCO 06WACO
33165FADDA ALEXISSCO 05WACO
4829MATHE JULIANJUN 04RCAS
53090CARDILLO JOACHIMSEN 88RFCL
72891DELVOIE BASILESEN 00CSDY
83318JORDENS BRICESCO 06ARCH
93377LELION ACHILLESCO 05RESC
109989PIERSON MANOLOSEN 01FRA
119929DEHOVE JULESSEN 01FRA
122895HEROUFOSSE BAPTISTESEN 02CSDY

800 MTC HCourse n° 54Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
1622HECQUET LILIANJUN 03OSGA
23813KEYMOLEN ANDYSEN 95DAC
39904DURSENT TERENCESEN 02FRA
49997RECHT TOMSEN 04LUX
52743WILLOCQ FLORIANSEN 99OSGA
69913VAZ CARRONDO MATHISSEN 03FRA
71408CORNELUS RUBENSEN 96OB
83106JEUKENNE SIMONSCO 05HERV
91877TECK ARNESEN 98LEBB
109988GULZINSKI PAULSEN 01FRA
112752JACQUEMIN JULIANSEN 99WACO
123270COURTOIS MARTINSCO 06CABW

800 MTC FCourse n° 53Série n° 3
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
12317DOISON ROMANESEN 97DS
21940CHINTINNE ELSACAD 07FLEU
31363BRANDT EMMYCAD 07HERV
43750LOUVEAUX DELPHINESCO 05CSDY
51610THUMELAIRE ELISECAD 07CABW
71852DETOURNAY PAULINECAD 08CSDY
91809SAMASSI SCOTT ELLENCAD 08CSF
103404DEMBOUR FANNYSCO 06HERV
113601TOULEMONDE EMELINESCO 06BBS
12558WILLEMS FLORENCEJUN 03HERV

800 MTC FCourse n° 52Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13541GILLESSEN PERRINESCO 06SPA
29987GONZALEZ LOUNASEN 05FRA
32126GERARDY ALINESEN 94ARCH
43478LOTHAIRE LUCIESCO 06BBS
53479LOTHAIRE JULIETTESCO 05BBS
72183BRUNO FIONASEN 01OSGA
99970DELAY LOUISESEN 91FRA
101466DE ROCKER JOLEINSEN 01EA
11595TROUSSART NOEMIEJUN 03SMAC
122170INCONSTANT ELISACAD 07RESC

200 MTC HCourse n° 51Série n° 6
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
36499DE POTTER D'INDOYE BENOITM60 60RIWA
41614LOMBART LUDOVICCAD 07UAC
53246WERNER LILIANSCO 06CABW
67038MANIQUET RUDIM60 61RESC

200 MTC HCourse n° 50Série n° 5
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
2624BOGAERTS THIBAUTJUN 04FLEU
33200PODRUG EDVINSCO 06CABW
43384MAYUMA ENZOSCO 06DS
53269LACHKAR ALISEN 91CABW
61738CRICUS LIONELCAD 07RIWA

200 MTC HCourse n° 49Série n° 4
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
29943CALLISTER STEVENSEN 87GBR
32964JOCKIN NICOLASSEN 99RFCL
49934HOLLIMAN MARKSEN 98GBR
53449BOUCHAT ARTHURSEN 02SMAC
69909SINGH SAHIBSEN 99IND

200 MTC HCourse n° 48Série n° 3
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
23116HEYMANS SAMUELSEN 89CABW
33269ROUSSEAU XAVIERSCO 06CABW
42997ANDRE ADAMSEN 98SER
53045PIENGEON HADRIENSEN 00CABW
6199DE VOS SENNEJUN 04KAAG

200 MTC FCourse n° 47Série n° 5
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
11384DESMEDT LOUCAD 07FLEU
21546RAUTIAINEN MILJACAD 08CABW
31910ROLAND VIOLETTECAD 07CABW
41413HENRY TELMACAD 07CABW
53870HEYLEN PAULINESCO 05USBW
63846MEES LUCIESCO 05CABW

200 MTC FCourse n° 46Série n° 4
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13445PAROT LOUISESCO 06OSGA
2697MARTINS JUNIOR MAGALYJUN 04RESC
32222DEBRY VALENTINECAD 07CABW
43472JADOUL ELEONORESCO 06CABW
51793BURTOMBOY YSAURECAD 07DS
61905FONTAINE MARIONCAD 07CABW

200 MTC FCourse n° 45Série n° 3
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13847NYANIT ORNELIASCO 05CABW
22412EYOE-BADIATA CLARENCESEN 99ACLO
3686STAQUET MELISSAJUN 03CABW
42258COOPER MAY LEESEN 98CABW
53668GODEAU ELEASCO 05MOHA
63916BARAMOTO YAYU PAOLINASCO 05SMAC

400 MTC HCourse n° 44Série n° 5
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
3832CUISINIER MAELJUN 03ATH
43400DEKEGEL ACHILLESCO 05ATH
51355SOMASCHINI DIEGOCAD 08FLEU
66777RYJOUKHINE DMITRIM50 67UAC

400 MTC HCourse n° 43Série n° 4
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
21722BLANCHART JULESCAD 07CABW
33183VANDENABEELE KILIANSEN 97ACLO
42955SCHAUWERS FRANCOISSEN 96RFCL
53101SCHINS DIAMORYSEN 01HERV
63229DAVAUX IGORSCO 06RIWA

400 MTC HCourse n° 42Série n° 3
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
23083ILUNGA CARLSEN 93RESC
3811SCARNIET NICOLASJUN 04ACLO
43432KEATING MICHEALSEN 94WS
52053VANHELLEMONT KOBESEN 99RCT
63267LEONARD NICOLASSEN 99BBS

400 MTC HCourse n° 41Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
23529BIALA KENNY-FELDERSCO 05RESC
33265DEHOUT FLORANSEN 01CABW
43043HENDRICK CLEMENTSEN 99CABW
53487KEITA SAMBOUSEN 96ACLO
6638DEMANET GREGOIREJUN 03SMAC

400 MTC FCourse n° 40Série n° 4
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
23579VAN CUTSEM LISESCO 06ATH
32403DI BERARDO LORENASEN 90DS
44343VANDER CUYLEN NADIAW45 76RIWA
51600BALLARD JULIETTECAD 07FLEU
62488VAN EECKHOUT PAULINESEN 92RIWA

400 MTC FCourse n° 39Série n° 3
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
21550DEWORME EGLANTINECAD 07ATH
33880LECHAT LUCIESCO 05MOHA
44330DREESEN LIESBETW45 76CABW
5683DE GREEF ELSAJUN 03CABW
64294AMELLAL MARYAMW45 72CABW

400 M HAIESTC FCourse n° 38Série n° 3
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
31328ROESEMS VRENISEN 89DCLA
43803SERNEELS EMELINESCO 05CSDY
51314VERMAELEN ANKESEN 00DCLA
63884PHILIPPART MARIONSCO 05CSDY

400 M HAIESTC FCourse n° 37Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
22404LALLEMAND SARAHSEN 00FCHA
32298BADJI JALIKASEN 96RESC
43662MORTANT AUDREYSCO 06CABW
53879BOUCQUEY ZELIESCO 05RCB
6667MARTINEZ LISAJUN 03HF

400 M HAIESTC FCourse n° 36Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
29972MURRAY DEIRDRESEN 00IRL
39966JAMAL AMINATSEN 97BRN
49927POLLOCK ZOESEN 00GBR
59926MILLET NESSASEN 94IRL
62621LAUREYS ZOESCO 05DUFF

400 MTC HCourse n° 35Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
29934HOLLIMAN MARKSEN 98GBR
31927DE SMET JONASSEN 97KAAG
49973LE MOEL YOANNSEN 94FRA
53017MAZEBO SIMONSEN 00RESC
61973NIJS GASTONSEN 96DCLA

400 MTC FCourse n° 34Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
22430CALLEBAUT ANGE-VICTORIASEN 99CABW
31397LAUS CAMILLESEN 93OEH
49928RICHARD JANETSEN 98MLT
52610BURIAK MARIASEN 01RCB
62651BREMANS ANNE-SOPHIESCO 06ACHL

400 MTC FCourse n° 33Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13744ROUSSEAU ANAELLESCO 06ACLO
29974OUEDRAOGO LÉNASEN 95FRA
31701MORTANT ANNAHCAD 07CABW
4826TSHANGA DIOMI ROLINEJUN 04RESC
59925DEGNY SARAH-LISE SEN 92FRA
62412EYOE-BADIATA CLARENCESEN 99ACLO

200 MTC HCourse n° 32Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
39978HAZES LEVISEN 00NED
49982ADIGIDA ONYEMASEN 00NED
52755VANDERBEMDEN ROBINSEN 94SER
63142CARPENITO PAOLOSEN 99RCB

200 MTC HCourse n° 31Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
39969STEWART SOLSEN 02GBR
42763JACQUES GEOFFREYSEN 01SER
52855CHIROUX GAETANSEN 01USBW
63230FAYE ASSANSEN 96RCAS

200 MTC FCourse n° 30Finale A
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
22374TSHIAMALA BITOTA SARAH-DASEN 00ACLO
32472THIRY NORASEN 00RFCL
42510OULARE MARIAMSEN 02RESC
52210VAN DEN BROECK NAOMISEN 96ROCA
69911SOMERFIELD BROOKESEN 97NZL

200 MTC FCourse n° 29Finale B
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
12414DHEUR GERALDINESEN 00RCAS
22209BONHOMME CATHERINESEN 96DAMP
31799AGWAZIE ANGELSEN 01AVLO
42610BURIAK MARIASEN 01RCB
59910VASSELL KADENESEN 89NED
62316ALABISO MARILYNSEN 94CABW

1500 MTC HCourse n° 28Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
12992HUSTIN VALERESEN 93WACO
29935BELKHIR LYESSEN 87ALG
39968HANSEN JAMESSEN 93AUS
49917PAPAI MARTONSEN 95HUN
53297SCHYNS REMISEN 99HERV
69980RIFFLARD NICOLASSEN 90FRA
73114VANDENBERGHE MARC-HENRISEN 00USTA
89942BOGAERT ACHILLESEN 01FRA
99962SCHIFFER MAXENCESEN 96FRA
102804COLLARD ARNAUDSEN 00HERV
119958DEPREZ RÉMISEN 93FRA

1500 MTC FCourse n° 27Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
1589GRANDJEAN LUCIEJUN 03BBS
29902BLUNDELL ERINSEN 96AUS
31445VISINTIN LIASEN 96KAAG
49959JULIER ÉLÉONORESEN 92FRA
51366VAN BOXSTAEL BIRGITSEN 88ALVA
61107TEUGELS AMBERSEN 96LEBB
7665LALOUX SOPHIEJUN 03CSDY

800 MTC HCourse n° 26Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13154BALHAN PIERRE ANTOINESEN 92RESC
22995BALHAN ROBINSEN 94RESC
39956ACHAB SAMYSEN 01FRA
4645THIBERT REGISJUN 04HERV
53041VANDERMESSEN LOUISSEN 01CABW
69949MUSTAPHA ABDELOUAKILSEN 96FRA
73329DELVOIE MAXIMESEN 97CSDY
89914HOUCKE CLÉMENTSEN 96FRA
99963WIGELSWORTH MATTHEWSEN 96GBR
109945WRZESINSKI MAXIMESEN 01FRA
112956TILMAN MAXIMESEN 99RFCL

800 MTC FCourse n° 25Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
1603SCUTNAIRE LEAJUN 04OSGA
21367VONCK LOTTESEN 98EA
39977TEMPLÉ MARIESEN 93FRA
42167WELSCH MILLYSEN 00SER
59946DELAHOUTRE AGATHESEN 97FRA
72279DOM MODI NADEGESEN 02CABW
99986GAY ADELESEN 04FRA
109990BOGACHKINA OKSANASEN 90FRA
112290JOBLIN MARINESEN 02RESC

100 MTC HCourse n° 24Finale A
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
29964ROWE SAMUELSEN 95JAM
33230FAYE ASSANSEN 96RCAS
49896CLARKE EDWARDSEN 96JAM
53014KASMI AMINESEN 00RESC

100 MTC HCourse n° 23Finale B
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
29978HAZES LEVISEN 00NED
33333MOTIEH CEDRICSCO 05RFCL
43266ROSITANO THEOSEN 99CABW

100 MTC FCourse n° 22Finale A
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
19911SOMERFIELD BROOKESEN 97NZL
22510OULARE MARIAMSEN 02RESC
39983PERCY ANNASEN 97NZL
49895LEVY JURASEN 90JAM
52210VAN DEN BROECK NAOMISEN 96ROCA
62472THIRY NORASEN 00RFCL

100 MTC FCourse n° 21Finale B
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
22316ALABISO MARILYNSEN 94CABW
32374TSHIAMALA BITOTA SARAH-DASEN 00ACLO
42209BONHOMME CATHERINESEN 96DAMP
59910VASSELL KADENESEN 89NED

100 M HAIESTC FCourse n° 20Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
19985LE VASLOT EMILYSEN 00FRA
2684MORTANT ALEXANDRAJUN 04CABW
39918REPASI PETRASEN 96HUN
41799AGWAZIE ANGELSEN 01AVLO
51701DE NAEYER EMMASEN 02ACME
62363SMARS ROMEESEN 01CABW

100 M HAIESTC FCourse n° 19Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
22202CALUJEK INESEN 01DAMP
32311LENGELE EMMASEN 02CABW
42394COULON GERALDINESEN 98CSDY
5762GOMREE CHLOEJUN 03CABW

110 M HAIESSCO HCourse n° 18Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
23160LORETTE LOUISSCO 06CABW
33224RASE NEMOSCO 05USBW
42613VAN NEYGEN ZENOSCO 05DAC
53199HORLAIT NATHANSCO 06CABW
63107LECLERCQ CLEMENTSCO 05JSMC

110 M HAIESSCO HCourse n° 17Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
23200PODRUG EDVINSCO 06CABW
33439BODDEWYN DUMON ALEXANDRESCO 06RCB
43460SIMON GUILLAUMESCO 05CABW
53159LANNOO MAXSCO 06CABW

100 MTC HCourse n° 16Série n° 7
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
23246WERNER LILIANSCO 06CABW
31624CARLIER MATHYSCAD 07DS
43460SIMON GUILLAUMESCO 05CABW
51614LOMBART LUDOVICCAD 07UAC
63159LANNOO MAXSCO 06CABW

100 MTC HCourse n° 15Série n° 6
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
27032MANZANZA KUMBI HERVEM35 83RCAS
39943CALLISTER STEVENSEN 87GBR
4901OLELA DAVIDJUN 03CSF
53439DESSILY MAXIMESEN 97ACLO
61738CRICUS LIONELCAD 07RIWA

100 MTC HCourse n° 14Série n° 5
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
12916MOORS MATHIASSEN 01HERV
23386GEOFFROY LEOSCO 05DS
33301PISERCHIA PASCALSEN 97ACLO
43199HORLAIT NATHANSCO 06CABW
53123CARLIER ETHANSCO 05DS
63269LACHKAR ALISEN 91CABW

100 MTC HCourse n° 13Série n° 4
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13475CHEVALLIER-APPERT QUENTINSCO 06CSF
29909SINGH SAHIBSEN 99IND
32763JACQUES GEOFFREYSEN 01SER
43116HEYMANS SAMUELSEN 89CABW
53160LORETTE LOUISSCO 06CABW
62849BEELE REGINALDSEN 01USBW

100 MTC HCourse n° 12Série n° 3
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
12485WAGEMANS SORENSEN 97VAC
2796LIFRANGE OLIVIERJUN 03WS
33466VANCAUWEMBERGHE NOLANSEN 00MOHA
43237MORABITO VICTORSEN 02RCAS
53149COTTON SIMONSEN 01ACLO
63365DEBACKER MAXIMESEN 01OSGA

100 MTC HCourse n° 11Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13621KEITA FRANCKSEN 93CSF
29969STEWART SOLSEN 02GBR
39992ZADI MOHAMEDSEN 01FRA
4199DE VOS SENNEJUN 04KAAG
53271SZERMAN MELVINSEN 97CABW
63307CARLIER ARTHURSEN 00CABW

100 MTC FCourse n° 10Série n° 4
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
23907LUZITU DEBORAHSCO 05RCAS
34016LAMA ROSESCO 06USBW
41336MAHO QUIARACAD 07ACLO
53845LEFEVERE IRISSCO 06ACLO

100 MTC FCourse n° 9Série n° 3
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
23891PINTER LEASCO 05CABW
32414DHEUR GERALDINESEN 00RCAS
4686STAQUET MELISSAJUN 03CABW
52417PENALVER GARCIA MONICASEN 99RCAS
63526DE SPIEGELEER LEASCO 06UAC

100 MTC FCourse n° 8Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
23927BANGOURA KADIATOUSCO 05RCAS
32229GAUTIER CELINESEN 99CSDY
42258COOPER MAY LEESEN 98CABW
52144VAN DEN ABEELE LAURESEN 00ACLO
63847NYANIT ORNELIASCO 05CABW

100 MTC FCourse n° 7Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
23663PHILIPPE CHLOESCO 06CABW
39991ROSSI SANDRINESEN 95LUX
49952DEWAMES SARAHSEN 00FRA
59947JONES LAURENCESEN 96LUX
61701DE NAEYER EMMASEN 02ACME

100 MTC HCourse n° 6Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
36600MANGELINCKX BERTRANDM35 85CSDY

100 M WPA WTC HCourse n° 5Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
33569BEN KADDOUR ILLIASSEN 93WS

1000 MMIN HCourse n° 4Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16063BASCOURT THOMASMIN 10USBW
26111CANTELLA DIEGOMIN 10CSDY
35845PARRACINO SANDROMIN 10ACLO
46606PIAZZA ADRIENMIN 09CABW

1000 MMIN FCourse n° 3Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
18628BOURET LOUISEMIN 09CABW
28689GEERAERTS NOEMIEMIN 09RIWA
39024NASDY SAMIAMIN 10RFCL
48630DEHAN ALICEMIN 09CABW
58905PROVOOST ELISEMIN 09ACLO
68991LORETTE ELISEMIN 10CABW
78631DOUCET MANONMIN 10CABW

1000 MPUP HCourse n° 2Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
12854CERFONTAINE TIMEOPUP 12CSDY
22931VANPEE EDOUARDPUP 11CABW
32599PAULART NICOLASPUP 11OSGA
42563PARRACINO LIVIOPUP 11ACLO
52647VAN TRICHT JEANPUP 12CABW
62743HANNANE ACHRAFPUP 12CABW
72745LEMAIRE TRISTANPUP 12CABW
82843VANDERHAEGEN LEANDROPUP 12CABW
92927COLART MAXENCEPUP 12CABW
103329PIAZZA CYRIACPUP 12CABW
113320SAVENBERG NOAHPUP 11CABW

1000 MPUP FCourse n° 1Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16046CARLY EVEPUP 11USBW
25616TERLINDEN ELINEPUP 12CABW
35754FANARA GIULIAPUP 11CABW
45653FONTAINE ELINEPUP 12USBW
55489JOSIS THALIAPUP 11FLEU
65753DOUCET MAELINEPUP 11CABW
76241DEDAMI OPHELIEPUP 12FLEU


18/06/2022 21:50:34 ©2022cabw.be