150 M HAIESMIN HCourse n° 65Finale A
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16004FAGNAN POLIS SIMONMIN 08SER
25095DERICKX JUULMIN 08SACN
36044SNOECK MANOAHMIN 08HERV
44419TROTTEYN MATSMIN 08KAAG
56010NGUYEN NICOLASMIN 08SER
64110VYDT JULESMIN 09ACW

150 M HAIESMIN FCourse n° 64Finale A
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16870ROCHEZ EMMAMIN 08CABW
27068LACROIX ANOUCHKAMIN 08WACO
38691DE CLERCQ CAMILLEMIN 08ASVO
47996DECKERS HELENEMIN 09LOOI
56931DORBOLO CHLOEMIN 09SER
67089BRAECKEVELT EMMAMIN 08UAC

60 MPUP HCourse n° 63Finale A
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
1511VANGRUNDERBEECK MATSPUP 10ACKO
22374BUFFEL FLORISPUP 10HAC
33191MAGBUNDUKU ELIKYAPUP 10RCAS
4272VANSCHOONBEEK CASPUP 10LOOI
53132MARONGIU GABRIELPUP 10MOHA
61243KELLENS MATICEPUP 10ATLA

60 MPUP FCourse n° 62Finale A
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13322DUJARDIN CELIAPUP 10CABW
25313PEETERS FIENPUP 10ROBA
33672KITOKO KIMYA ZAWIYAPUP 10HF
43201DUEZ ADELEPUP 10OCAN
54622CLAES TESSPUP 10LOOI
65338BESSON OLIVIAPUP 10ACME

60 MBEN HCourse n° 61Finale A
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
1512FICHER ARSENEBEN 12HERV
2858CLAM THEOBEN 12ACLE
3833DELAUVAUX AXELBEN 12RCB
4644KPELY BENILDEBEN 12CABW
5203NGIRIMANA AXELBEN 12SER
6123CLAUDE HORACEBEN 12ARCH

60 MBEN FCourse n° 60Finale A
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
1662WAUTERS DELIABEN 13SPA
262PAROT ELISABETHBEN 12MOHA
3147TERLINDEN ELINEBEN 12CABW
4262PAYEN LEABEN 12DS
5280TRICO ELEONOREBEN 13MOHA
6233VERGAUWEN ILLANABEN 12CABW

80 MMIN HCourse n° 59Finale A
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16088UHODA CORENTINMIN 08ULA
25427HILVEN JOPPEMIN 08BREE
36674SENDO DEODATOMIN 08ULA
46456QUENTIN LORISMIN 08OSGA
54751NIZET ILYAMIN 08AVT
64564VANDERPIJPEN WOUTMIN 08HAC

80 MMIN FCourse n° 58Finale A
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16746CRISTOFOLI CAROLINEMIN 09FCHA
27996DECKERS HELENEMIN 09LOOI
38573CRUYTS GUINEVEREMIN 08TACT
48902HUTSEBAUT HASSEMIN 08LYRA
58891DHAENE DORIENMIN 08ACW
68089WALRAET ELENAMIN 08HAC

1000 MMIN HCourse n° 57Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
14058NJEMA KILANIMIN 08LEBB
25974DRUEZ ILYESMIN 08MOHA
36665BARTHEL LUCASMIN 08ARCH
46343PECHON DAMIENMIN 08DAMP
56184VERLEYEN JAKOBMIN 08RESC
64878WINTERS LARSMIN 09GENK
76116SIMON NOAHMIN 08SMAC
86562FRANCOIS HUGOMIN 08USBW
95229SPITS TIMOMIN 08OEH
104772SWIMBERGHE TIEMENMIN 09HAC
114544KENAITI YANISMIN 08LOND
125239CREYTENS IBENMIN 08AVMO
134583VAN DAMME ODINNMIN 09VITA
145865CHILIADE BARNABEMIN 09ARCH
155962DARCIS CLEMENTMIN 09BBS
165930LEFEBVRE QUENTINMIN 09ARCH
175945DE PRA VLADIMIRMIN 08RIWA
186294KAISER MORITZMIN 09RIWA

1000 MMIN FCourse n° 56Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
18884DE BRUYN ELISEMIN 08AVLO
28769LALEMAN DIEUWKEMIN 08AVMO
37290DETOURNAY PAULINEMIN 08CSDY
49420DE DECKER FIENMIN 09AVLO
58955CALLEBAUT ESTHERMIN 09EA
68802VAN HOLLEBEKE FRANMIN 09FLAC
78598PEETERS NOORMIN 08ROBA
88723VOORTER MAXIMEMIN 09GENK
97975MEIRLEVEDE ELISEMIN 08AVR
108775ORNELIS ANNAMIN 08RIEM
117243BYL CLEMENTINEMIN 08WS
127890DE GREVE LIVIAMIN 09ACME
136915POELAERT ETHYSMIN 08CABW
146816BOURET LOUISEMIN 09CABW
158023MULIER JULIEMIN 09AZW
167008TAGLIAFERO LOUANEMIN 08UAC
178801KESTELOOT ALEXINEMIN 08FLAC
187297BAUDART LOUISEMIN 09USTA

1000 MPUP HCourse n° 55Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
1115DE GREVE TRISTANPUP 10ACME
289HERTOGHS SENNEPUP 10DUFF
3459VAN UYTVEN WANNESPUP 10VMOL
43486BASCOURT THOMASPUP 10USBW
52553PARENT TIMPUP 10FCHA
62690MOUSSA AURIANPUP 10BBS
7616DEVOS GIELPUP 11ACA
81213VAN DEN BORRE ARNEPUP 10ACP
92287DEKIE TELMOPUP 10AVMO
101243KELLENS MATICEPUP 10ATLA
11271VAN DE PLAS ARTHURPUP 10LOOI
123500FAUCK RAFAELPUP 11RCB
132541DE CONINCK CASIMIRPUP 10OCAN
142552LANGEN NICOLASPUP 10ULA
153496HAEGEMAN LEANDREPUP 10ACLE
161836CREYTENS RUBEPUP 11AVMO
172830LACROIX THEOPUP 11UAC
182664DE PRA GABRIELPUP 10RIWA

1000 MPUP FCourse n° 54Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
15543OOMS MAELYSPUP 10GRIM
25112CARLIER MAELPUP 10DUFF
34021FLAMME SOLENAPUP 10USTA
43458WUIDAR VALENTINEPUP 10ULA
53778BYL ALICIAPUP 11WS
63507VAN DER WERFF EVAPUP 10SPA
73223CATTEAU CHARLOTTEPUP 10ACLO
83800VANCOPPERNOLLE ORPHEAPUP 10USTA
93687DOSSIN FLORETTEPUP 11SMAC
105523KESTELOOT BETINEPUP 10FLAC
113301DE CLERCQ NOEMIEPUP 10ARCH
124563GOOSSENS JOLENEPUP 10LEBB
133242DERYCKE CLEOPUP 10OCAN
145525VAN HOLLEBEKE FIENPUP 11FLAC
153275ADANT INESPUP 10ARCH
163355DEMARET ALEXIAPUP 11FCHA

600 MBEN HCourse n° 53Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
1833DELAUVAUX AXELBEN 12RCB
213DUVILLE MORGANBEN 12ACLO
3376PIERARD FLORENTBEN 12DS
4512FICHER ARSENEBEN 12HERV
5586BAUDART MATHIASBEN 12USTA
6110KACIMI SOFIANEBEN 12ACLO
748PECHEUR FRANCOISBEN 12ULA
8121MOENS ANATOLEBEN 12ULA
9257PARDON HUGOBEN 12RIWA
1081FERAILLE TEOBEN 12ULA
11151VERVIER BENBEN 12ARCH
1255BIANCONI GIOSUEBEN 12ARCH
1391NOTERMAN JUANOS GABRIELBEN 13CABW
14112CHAMBERLAN SIMONBEN 12ARCH
15104WIDART ROBINBEN 13ARCH
16271GOBERT AXELBEN 13UAC
17599CANTELLA ALESSIOBEN 13CSDY
18182VAN NEDERVELDE ARTHURBEN 13CABW

600 MBEN FCourse n° 52Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16LIBENS-THEIN MAXINEBEN 12DAMP
2147TERLINDEN ELINEBEN 12CABW
3172MANGUETTE ESTELLEBEN 12ULA
4135DRUEZ ANISSABEN 12MOHA
582VAN BRUSSELEN ASHLEYBEN 12ACLO
62098DUMALIN MARINEBEN 12OEH
71611VAN DAMME DALILAHBEN 12VITA
81900COECKELBERGHS MAELLEBEN 12RCT
927LANGEN EMILIEBEN 12ULA
1011CATTEAU MARGAUXBEN 13ACLO
11189LAUWERS LOUISEBEN 12USTA
12443RENARD EMILIEBEN 12USTA
131642KARNISAUSKA LORETTABEN 12FLAC
14280TRICO ELEONOREBEN 13MOHA
151007STESSENS NIENKEBEN 12SACN
16190MASSE ELISEBEN 13USTA

150 M HAIESMIN HCourse n° 51Série n° 4
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
36010NGUYEN NICOLASMIN 08SER
45877PIROTTE BASILEMIN 08HUY
56044SNOECK MANOAHMIN 08HERV

150 M HAIESMIN HCourse n° 50Série n° 3
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
34228NOTEBAERT THORMIN 09DEIN
46004FAGNAN POLIS SIMONMIN 08SER
54238PUTZEYS LUKASMIN 08GENK

150 M HAIESMIN HCourse n° 49Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
26627CIAPPA LUCAMIN 09CABW
35095DERICKX JUULMIN 08SACN
46640VANDER HAEGEN TOMMIN 08ATH
56679SEGUY JAMESMIN 09RCB

150 M HAIESMIN HCourse n° 48Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16691DESSART JULIENMIN 08ARCH
25878PIROTTE VALENTINMIN 08HUY
34419TROTTEYN MATSMIN 08KAAG
44116CONVENS MAXIMMIN 08LOOI
54110VYDT JULESMIN 09ACW

150 M HAIESMIN FCourse n° 47Série n° 3
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16899WARNOTTE LORAMIN 08RFCL
27596WILLEMS EMELINEMIN 09CABW
36916VAN NEDERVELDE CAMILLEMIN 09CABW
46817CENCI LEONIEMIN 09CABW
57089BRAECKEVELT EMMAMIN 08UAC

150 M HAIESMIN FCourse n° 46Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
18089WALRAET ELENAMIN 08HAC
26986RAUTIAINEN MILJAMIN 08CABW
38371VANBLEU FLOORMIN 08MACW
47068LACROIX ANOUCHKAMIN 08WACO
56931DORBOLO CHLOEMIN 09SER
67488KEMPENEERS LUCIEMIN 08RFCL

150 M HAIESMIN FCourse n° 45Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
17401MOLINA JANEMIN 08SMAC
26816BOURET LOUISEMIN 09CABW
38691DE CLERCQ CAMILLEMIN 08ASVO
46870ROCHEZ EMMAMIN 08CABW
57996DECKERS HELENEMIN 09LOOI
67176DE GRAVE ALICIAMIN 09USBW

1000 M HMMIN HCourse n° 44Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
15933DEMARET THIBEAUMIN 09FCHA
26717LABAR FLORENTMIN 08ARCH
36072CISSE SEYDOUMIN 09RIWA
46032HESSE SACHAMIN 08ULA
55942MANNS ARTHURMIN 08ULA
65617BUFFEL ARNAUDMIN 09HAC

1000 M HMMIN FCourse n° 43Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16836WIDART LUCIEMIN 09ARCH
27095GEERAERTS NOEMIEMIN 09RIWA
37241DEHAN ALICEMIN 09CABW
46936KETTELS NELLMIN 09SER
57549COLOGNE ROSEMIN 08FCHA
66835DUJEUX MAELLEMIN 09ARCH
77409VANCOPPENOLLE CHERYNEMIN 08OSGA

1000 M HMPUP HCourse n° 42Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13568RUELLE GERMAINPUP 10ARCH
23228CANTELLA DIEGOPUP 10CSDY
32810CISSE ISSAYPUP 11RIWA
42854BEMELMANS FELIXPUP 11SPA
53585WAUTERS SELIMPUP 10SPA
62540PALM SACHAPUP 10ARCH
72633COLSON LEOPOLDPUP 11RIWA
89008VANPEE EDOUARDPUP 11CABW
93379HORION NOAPUP 10CABW

1000 M HMPUP FCourse n° 41Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
15436HERREMANS HANNEPUP 11ATLA
23348WIDART ALICEPUP 10ARCH
34073BOLLY OPHELIEPUP 10RIWA
43773FRANZINI JULIAPUP 10MOHA
59003DOUCET MAELINEPUP 11NA
63384KARLIK LUCIEPUP 11ARCH
74007SIDAOUI FATME EMEULINEPUP 11SER
83347DUJEUX LOISEPUP 11ARCH

600 M HMBEN HCourse n° 40Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
186DE COSTER THEOBEN 13CABW
2175LAFONTAINE OLIVERBEN 12CABW
39006LANNOO EMILEBEN 14CABW
49007BUFFEL LEONBEN 14ACHL

600 M HMBEN FCourse n° 39Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
11008STESSENS YFKEBEN 13SACN
2102GILLAIN MARIONBEN 13ARCH
396DENIS VALENTINEBEN 13ARCH
4548DUJARDIN NELLBEN 12ARCH
5157THESIAS LENABEN 13SER
6423NLEND SEPHORABEN 12SER
79004VANDERSPIKKEN LAUREBEN 13NA
8155GERARD LEANEBEN 12SER
998DIDION LYABEN 13ARCH

300 MMIN HCourse n° 38Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
14238PUTZEYS LUKASMIN 08GENK
25991CHENUT MATHISMIN 08ACLE
36194DEPREZ SACHAMIN 08CSF
44545GEVAERT SEPPEMIN 08HAC
56004FAGNAN POLIS SIMONMIN 08SER
66299RENSONNET YANISMIN 08SPA

300 MMIN HCourse n° 37Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16679SEGUY JAMESMIN 09RCB
24228NOTEBAERT THORMIN 09DEIN
36044SNOECK MANOAHMIN 08HERV
44126NOELS JAMESMIN 08LOOI
55132DE SAMBLANCX RENUMIN 08EA
66088UHODA CORENTINMIN 08ULA

300 MMIN FCourse n° 36Série n° 3
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
36829DEPAS ZOEMIN 08OSGA
46938FOUQUETTE LUCIEMIN 08ACLE
57195MINEO EMILIEMIN 08ACLE
67515VAN WIEL EMMAMIN 08ACLE

300 MMIN FCourse n° 35Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16878CUVELIER ERINMIN 08BBS
27044LESENFANTS LENAMIN 09SPA
38978WIRSIY NSOLO SOLIIMIN 08EA
47991BOGAERTS TIANAMIN 08LOOI
58724AIT HACHEM SELMAMIN 08GENK
66874MOUSSA SARAHMIN 08BBS

300 MMIN FCourse n° 34Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
18108SCATTINO ARIANNAMIN 08GENK
28004PAREDES SORAYAMIN 08LOOI
36992WINTQUIN MAYAMIN 09SPA
48573CRUYTS GUINEVEREMIN 08TACT
58405HUENAERTS LOTTEMIN 08ROBA
69332MOYEYA DINHAMIN 08OEH

80 MMIN HCourse n° 33Série n° 4
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
26013SCHILS PABLOMIN 09SER
34751NIZET ILYAMIN 08AVT
45896MEECKO UGOMIN 09RFCL

80 MMIN HCourse n° 32Série n° 3
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
15983BRICQ ROBINMIN 09CABW
24772SWIMBERGHE TIEMENMIN 09HAC
36088UHODA CORENTINMIN 08ULA
44564VANDERPIJPEN WOUTMIN 08HAC
56016VANDERPERREN NATHANAELMIN 09SER

80 MMIN HCourse n° 31Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
15907CLEUTINX SIMONMIN 08CABW
26113LECOMTE VASCOMIN 09SMAC
36674SENDO DEODATOMIN 08ULA
44126NOELS JAMESMIN 08LOOI
55239CREYTENS IBENMIN 08AVMO

80 MMIN HCourse n° 30Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
15991CHENUT MATHISMIN 08ACLE
26010NGUYEN NICOLASMIN 08SER
36456QUENTIN LORISMIN 08OSGA
45427HILVEN JOPPEMIN 08BREE
56691DESSART JULIENMIN 08ARCH
66558PERE UGOMIN 09CABW

80 MMIN FCourse n° 29Série n° 4
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16934FAYS ESTELLEMIN 08SER
27991BOGAERTS TIANAMIN 08LOOI
38089WALRAET ELENAMIN 08HAC
46931DORBOLO CHLOEMIN 09SER
56894DUBUISSON DELPHINEMIN 08FCHA

80 MMIN FCourse n° 28Série n° 3
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
17336PIKIOU NEPHELIMIN 09WS
27068LACROIX ANOUCHKAMIN 08WACO
38891DHAENE DORIENMIN 08ACW
49332MOYEYA DINHAMIN 08OEH
57377WAUTIER MARIONMIN 08CABW
66888HANART EMMAMIN 08CABW

80 MMIN FCourse n° 27Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16913COCO TANIAMIN 08SER
28268MARTENS LOUISE-MARIEMIN 09AVT
38573CRUYTS GUINEVEREMIN 08TACT
46746CRISTOFOLI CAROLINEMIN 09FCHA
57990BERVOETS ALIXEMIN 08LOOI
67501FEYS LILYAMIN 08RIWA

80 MMIN FCourse n° 26Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
18159GEYS JANNEMIN 09VMOL
26945BODSON CLARAMIN 08SER
38902HUTSEBAUT HASSEMIN 08LYRA
47996DECKERS HELENEMIN 09LOOI
57013DUJARDIN EMMAMIN 08FCHA
67918VERMAERCKE LIENMIN 09LEBB

60 MPUP HCourse n° 25Série n° 4
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
12641DEMARCIN ARTHURPUP 10ARCH
23502SANIN PAULOPUP 10RCB
32786SCHOEMAKER LILIANPUP 11MOHA
43301DUMONT TEOPUP 10OSGA
51090DEJONGHE MATTIJSPUP 11HCO
61438WILLAERT FERRANPUP 11AVMO

60 MPUP HCourse n° 24Série n° 3
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
11331GUILLEMYN KAMIELPUP 10AVMO
22636NETTI AUDRICPUP 10ULA
3511VANGRUNDERBEECK MATSPUP 10ACKO
41243KELLENS MATICEPUP 10ATLA
53585WAUTERS SELIMPUP 10SPA
63370VAN DAELE RUBENPUP 11USTA

60 MPUP HCourse n° 23Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
22675BLAFFART BRICEPUP 10HUY
3272VANSCHOONBEEK CASPUP 10LOOI
43132MARONGIU GABRIELPUP 10MOHA
53475LECHAT JULIANPUP 10RIWA
63401DELREUX SHANEPUP 10RIWA

60 MPUP HCourse n° 22Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
11836CREYTENS RUBEPUP 11AVMO
22837BERGER GABRIELPUP 10SMAC
33191MAGBUNDUKU ELIKYAPUP 10RCAS
42374BUFFEL FLORISPUP 10HAC
51131BOGAERT LEONPUP 11AVMO
62540PALM SACHAPUP 10ARCH

60 MPUP FCourse n° 21Série n° 4
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13894TSHIBANDA NDUBA DEAPUP 10ULA
23725DUMOULIN LOUISAPUP 11ATH
35313PEETERS FIENPUP 10ROBA
45338BESSON OLIVIAPUP 10ACME
53985SCYEUR SALMAPUP 10GOSP

60 MPUP FCourse n° 20Série n° 3
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
25430PIRLET JILLPUP 11ATLA
34622CLAES TESSPUP 10LOOI
43678FONTAINE MANONPUP 10USBW
55637VAN DE VELDE ALICIAPUP 10AVLO
63222BRUINS ELINEPUP 10ACLO

60 MPUP FCourse n° 19Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13618WAILLIEZ SOFIAPUP 10DS
33672KITOKO KIMYA ZAWIYAPUP 10HF
43201DUEZ ADELEPUP 10OCAN
53322DUJARDIN CELIAPUP 10CABW
63325LORETTE ELISEPUP 10CABW

60 MPUP FCourse n° 18Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13859GALLET NOELIEPUP 10USTA
24074MAZZARELLA ITUNIME ALBAPUP 10UAC
34711SOLDO DARIJAPUP 10ZA
45636VAN LOKEREN NOEMIEPUP 10AVLO
54533VAN DEN ABBEEL RENSKEPUP 10LEBB
65433ROOKX MILAPUP 11ATLA

60 MBEN HCourse n° 17Série n° 4
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
2139MARIT HUGOBEN 13ARCH
3735NGUEND SAMUELBEN 12MOHA
4123CLAUDE HORACEBEN 12ARCH
5270COMANDINI LOUISBEN 12UAC
686DE COSTER THEOBEN 13CABW

60 MBEN HCourse n° 16Série n° 3
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
1599CANTELLA ALESSIOBEN 13CSDY
2476BURTOMBOY BAPTISTEBEN 12DS
3644KPELY BENILDEBEN 12CABW
4512FICHER ARSENEBEN 12HERV
590LORETTE ANTOINEBEN 13CABW
6183WOUTERS AARONBEN 13CABW

60 MBEN HCourse n° 15Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
2261EVRARD ANTOINEBEN 12SPA
3203NGIRIMANA AXELBEN 12SER
4142MONIN GUILLAUMEBEN 12ARCH
5112CHAMBERLAN SIMONBEN 12ARCH
6652HOCEDEZ GASTONBEN 13CABW

60 MBEN HCourse n° 14Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
2175LAFONTAINE OLIVERBEN 12CABW
3833DELAUVAUX AXELBEN 12RCB
4858CLAM THEOBEN 12ACLE
5758OLIVIER GUILLAUMEBEN 12UAC

60 MBEN FCourse n° 13Série n° 4
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
1353DUMORTIER CHARLINEBEN 13GOSP
2352YATTARA FATOUBEN 13GOSP
329DASSY CHARLINEBEN 12FCHA
4154FAGNAN-POLIS CELINEBEN 12SER

60 MBEN FCourse n° 12Série n° 3
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
2113MISSON ELINEBEN 12ARCH
362PAROT ELISABETHBEN 12MOHA
4443RENARD EMILIEBEN 12USTA
5120VAN GASSE ALEXIANEBEN 12CABW

60 MBEN FCourse n° 11Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
1112MAZUIN ELSABEN 12ARCH
2280TRICO ELEONOREBEN 13MOHA
3262PAYEN LEABEN 12DS
4479DERONNE THEABEN 12OSGA
5548DUJARDIN NELLBEN 12ARCH

60 MBEN FCourse n° 10Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
1136COQU LUNAGHANNBEN 12USTA
2662WAUTERS DELIABEN 13SPA
3147TERLINDEN ELINEBEN 12CABW
4189LAUWERS LOUISEBEN 12USTA
5233VERGAUWEN ILLANABEN 12CABW
660DEPUYDT NATHALIABEN 12CABW

4 X 60 MPUP HCourse n° 9Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
12501LEFEBVRE ARTHURPUP 11OCAN
12631OLIVIER TOMPUP 10OCAN
12541DE CONINCK CASIMIRPUP 10OCAN
12525VAN STEEN PIERREPUP 10OCAN
22664DE PRA GABRIELPUP 10RIWA
23110BURNIAUX GILLESPUP 10RIWA
23401DELREUX SHANEPUP 10RIWA
23475LECHAT JULIANPUP 10RIWA
31289SUCAET LOUISPUP 10KAAG
31024DHONT CASPUP 10KAAG
31026GEIRNAERT JANPUP 10KAAG
31189BOYDENS LOICPUP 10KAAG
43470DE MEERSMAN HUGOPUP 10CABW
42801VERRIEST MAXIMEPUP 10CABW
42871LEFEBVRE ARTHURPUP 10CABW
42624LAWSON - SOMADJE SIMEONPUP 10CABW
53073MINEO THIBAULTPUP 10ACLE
53496HAEGEMAN LEANDREPUP 10ACLE
53534CLAM VICTORPUP 10ACLE
52760MARFOUTINE ARTHURPUP 10ACLE
62641DEMARCIN ARTHURPUP 10ARCH
63568RUELLE GERMAINPUP 10ARCH
62582MILAZZO BAPTISTEPUP 10ARCH
62540PALM SACHAPUP 10ARCH

4 X 60 MPUP FCourse n° 8Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
24071BAZAMBANZA ZOEPUP 11RIWA
24073BOLLY OPHELIEPUP 10RIWA
23565JACOB ELISAPUP 10RIWA
23638LISON CAMILLEPUP 11RIWA
33301DE CLERCQ NOEMIEPUP 10ARCH
33275ADANT INESPUP 10ARCH
33384KARLIK LUCIEPUP 11ARCH
33347DUJEUX LOISEPUP 11ARCH
44624CONVENS FELIENPUP 10LOOI
46417VANDERSPIKKEN LIENEPUP 10LOOI
44630HERREMAN HANNEPUP 10LOOI
44622CLAES TESSPUP 10LOOI
53620BURY SOFIAPUP 10MOHA
53616BECQUET SOLENPUP 10MOHA
53773FRANZINI JULIAPUP 10MOHA
53476VERSET AYLINEPUP 11MOHA
64007SIDAOUI FATME EMEULINEPUP 11SER
63447DORBOLO ALICEPUP 11SER
63432BROUWERS MARIONPUP 10SER
63452TRUY LALYPUP 11SER

4 X 60 MPUP FCourse n° 7Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
14222DUEZ LISEPUP 11OCAN
13389DEHIN LILAPUP 10OCAN
13242DERYCKE CLEOPUP 10OCAN
13201DUEZ ADELEPUP 10OCAN
23800VANCOPPERNOLLE ORPHEAPUP 10USTA
23241TRUANT OLIVIAPUP 10USTA
24021FLAMME SOLENAPUP 10USTA
23859GALLET NOELIEPUP 10USTA
35631FIERS LOTTEPUP 10AVLO
35637VAN DE VELDE ALICIAPUP 10AVLO
35639VAN DAMME NOREPUP 10AVLO
35636VAN LOKEREN NOEMIEPUP 10AVLO
43341TRICOT ELENAPUP 11GOSP
43378DALLATURCA MIAPUP 11GOSP
43339PATOUX LINEPUP 10GOSP
43985SCYEUR SALMAPUP 10GOSP
55433ROOKX MILAPUP 11ATLA
56353MOESEN NOREPUP 11ATLA
55436HERREMANS HANNEPUP 11ATLA
55430PIRLET JILLPUP 11ATLA
63439POELAERT ALEXAPUP 11CABW
69001DOUCET MANONPUP 10CABW
63325LORETTE ELISEPUP 10CABW
63322DUJARDIN CELIAPUP 10CABW

4 X 60 MBEN HCourse n° 6Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
2254WARNANTS GASPARDBEN 13SER
2361DELECOUR ROBINSONBEN 12SER
2206VAN DE WOUWER AYMERICKBEN 12SER
2203NGIRIMANA AXELBEN 12SER
3174HANNANE ACHRAFBEN 12CABW
3644KPELY BENILDEBEN 12CABW
3182VAN NEDERVELDE ARTHURBEN 13CABW
3175LAFONTAINE OLIVERBEN 12CABW
4531CHEVALIER NATHANBEN 13MOHA
4735NGUEND SAMUELBEN 12MOHA
4381DENIMAL GILLESBEN 13MOHA
4357DESCAMPS HUGOBEN 12MOHA
5139MARIT HUGOBEN 13ARCH
5123CLAUDE HORACEBEN 12ARCH
5142MONIN GUILLAUMEBEN 12ARCH
5112CHAMBERLAN SIMONBEN 12ARCH
6173DUIKERS SOHANBEN 13CABW
6652HOCEDEZ GASTONBEN 13CABW
691NOTERMAN JUANOS GABRIELBEN 13CABW
6248AELBRECHT ANTOINEBEN 12CABW

4 X 60 MBEN FCourse n° 5Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
1178DE LAET-GYSSELS LENABEN 12MOHA
1280TRICO ELEONOREBEN 13MOHA
1135DRUEZ ANISSABEN 12MOHA
162PAROT ELISABETHBEN 12MOHA
2548DUJARDIN NELLBEN 12ARCH
2113MISSON ELINEBEN 12ARCH
2115RODRIGUEZ YELINABEN 13ARCH
2112MAZUIN ELSABEN 12ARCH
3190MASSE ELISEBEN 13USTA
3443RENARD EMILIEBEN 12USTA
3136COQU LUNAGHANNBEN 12USTA
3189LAUWERS LOUISEBEN 12USTA
4120VAN GASSE ALEXIANEBEN 12CABW
4523DE VYLDER MANONBEN 13CABW
4233VERGAUWEN ILLANABEN 12CABW
4147TERLINDEN ELINEBEN 12CABW
5179LE MAIGNENT LINEBEN 12ULA
589DEWITTE LOUISEBEN 12ULA
527LANGEN EMILIEBEN 12ULA
5172MANGUETTE ESTELLEBEN 12ULA
6154FAGNAN-POLIS CELINEBEN 12SER
6157THESIAS LENABEN 13SER
6423NLEND SEPHORABEN 12SER
6156NUTAL EMMABEN 12SER

4 X 80 MMIN FCourse n° 4Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
26932ESCHENAUER CAMILLEMIN 08SER
26936KETTELS NELLMIN 09SER
26912CHARLIER MADELEINEMIN 09SER
27449SIDAOUI SADJO SHERYLMIN 09SER
36915POELAERT ETHYSMIN 08CABW
36986RAUTIAINEN MILJAMIN 08CABW
36817CENCI LEONIEMIN 09CABW
36816BOURET LOUISEMIN 09CABW
48004PAREDES SORAYAMIN 08LOOI
47990BERVOETS ALIXEMIN 08LOOI
47991BOGAERTS TIANAMIN 08LOOI
47996DECKERS HELENEMIN 09LOOI
57496LE POSTELLEC LOLAMIN 08RIWA
57095GEERAERTS NOEMIEMIN 09RIWA
56950BAH FATOUMATA BINTAMIN 09RIWA
57501FEYS LILYAMIN 08RIWA
67437BASANISI LUISAMIN 09MOHA
66964BRIOT MARIONMIN 08MOHA
66891DAUGE HALEYMIN 09MOHA
66799PERINI MAELLEMIN 08MOHA

4 X 80 MMIN FCourse n° 3Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16705RENSON NORAHMIN 08OCAN
17119EVRARD LUCIEMIN 09OCAN
16706TOUSSAINT LENAMIN 08OCAN
16701LEFEBVRE LUCIEMIN 09OCAN
26863LADOUCE ELISEMIN 08ARCH
26835DUJEUX MAELLEMIN 09ARCH
26834COSYNS ADELIEMIN 09ARCH
26898GOFFAUX ELEANOREMIN 09ARCH
37956HOUBEN MERLEMIN 08AVT
38276VERDING YINTEMIN 08AVT
38184KUIPERS HELLEMIN 09AVT
38268MARTENS LOUISE-MARIEMIN 09AVT
47013DUJARDIN EMMAMIN 08FCHA
46894DUBUISSON DELPHINEMIN 08FCHA
47549COLOGNE ROSEMIN 08FCHA
46746CRISTOFOLI CAROLINEMIN 09FCHA
57263BRUART SAKURAMIN 09CABW
56815BAUDUIN EMERANCEMIN 08CABW
56916VAN NEDERVELDE CAMILLEMIN 09CABW
57377WAUTIER MARIONMIN 08CABW
66913COCO TANIAMIN 08SER
66934FAYS ESTELLEMIN 08SER
66945BODSON CLARAMIN 08SER
66931DORBOLO CHLOEMIN 09SER

4 X 80 MMIN HCourse n° 2Série n° 2
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
36691DESSART JULIENMIN 08ARCH
36665BARTHEL LUCASMIN 08ARCH
35865CHILIADE BARNABEMIN 09ARCH
35874MILAZZO BASTIENMIN 08ARCH
45909DOYEN SAMUELMIN 08CABW
45906BIERNAUX ALEXANDREMIN 08CABW
46627CIAPPA LUCAMIN 09CABW
45983BRICQ ROBINMIN 09CABW
55860BEAUJEAN TIMEOMIN 09OCAN
56022DREZE ADAMMIN 09OCAN
55934THIRY JULESMIN 09OCAN
55819JOUON SACHAMIN 09OCAN
66003EVRARD MAXENCEMIN 08SER
66337DE KEGELAER YAELMIN 08SER
66338DI FRANCO SACHAMIN 09SER
66016VANDERPERREN NATHANAELMIN 09SER

4 X 80 MMIN HCourse n° 1Série n° 1
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
35989LANNOO ALOISMIN 09CABW
35992MONSEUR MARTINMIN 08CABW
35907CLEUTINX SIMONMIN 08CABW
36055BRUYNBROECK GUILLAUMEMIN 08CABW
46674SENDO DEODATOMIN 08ULA
46032HESSE SACHAMIN 08ULA
45942MANNS ARTHURMIN 08ULA
46088UHODA CORENTINMIN 08ULA
56013SCHILS PABLOMIN 09SER
55985BROUWERS HUGOMIN 08SER
56004FAGNAN POLIS SIMONMIN 08SER
56010NGUYEN NICOLASMIN 08SER
66252MATHIEU LUCASMIN 09RIWA
66526HISLAIRE LEOMIN 09RIWA
66580HEIM JULIENMIN 09RIWA
66294KAISER MORITZMIN 09RIWA


25/09/2021 16:09:55 ©2021cabw.be