80 M HAIESMIN HFinale A
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
14133DEMUYNCK XANDERMIN 06KAAG
25907LECLERCQ CLEMENTMIN 05JSMC
36083MAYUMA ENZOMIN 06DS
46100DEWEL HUGOMIN 05USBW
54034VAN DER MEIREN ILIANMIN 05RCG
64628VANOIRBEEK JAROMIN 05GENK

60 M HAIESMIN FFinale A
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
17020SONNEVILLE CAMILLEMIN 06KAAG
27018BOONE YELENAMIN 05KAAG
37054INDEHERBERGE EMELINEMIN 05AVT
48322DE SAEGHER STEFFIMIN 05ACW
57470MONDELAERS LAUREMIN 06RCT
67502VERNIERS STEPHANIEMIN 05AVLO

60 M HAIESPUP HFinale A
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13060WITWROUW MAXENCEPUP 07HF
2692DE GREEF MATSPUP 07ABES
32017AFSCHRIFT LUKAPUP 07KAAG
42590LERICHE GAETANPUP 07CRAC
5494VAN LOO FLAVIOPUP 08ACME
61305VERMAUT LARSPUP 07OEH

60 M HAIESPUP FFinale A
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13878LIMONTA SCULL OLIVIAPUP 07AVT
24416YILMAZ RANAPUP 07LOOI
33619GEERARDYN MARTHAPUP 07ACW
44841SPAEY LIESELOTPUP 07MACW
53471IMPENS INEPUP 07KAAG
63796HUTSEBAUT HASSEPUP 08AVZK

80 MMIN HFinale A
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
14596HEERSMINK THOMASMIN 05DEIN
26456MOTIEH CEDRICMIN 05RFCL
36408LO BIANCO JOSHUAMIN 05RFCL
45526TEMMERMAN TIBEMIN 05ACDL
54390D'HOOGHE LENNERTMIN 00AVLO
66181CARLIER ETHANMIN 05DS

80 MMIN FFinale A
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
17501COWIE JADEMIN 05AVLO
27037MICHIEL BIEKEMIN 05FLAC
37901BULA BULA CHADRAK BELINDAMIN 05VMOL
47900BULA BULA MECHAK LINDAMIN 05VMOL
57463VERTONGEN TINNEMIN 05RCT
68918MORTANT AUDREYMIN 06CABW

60 MPUP HFinale A
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
12660MALPAS LOANPUP 07RFCL
2630SCHERPEREEL DAICHIPUP 07AZW
33628OFORI KWAKUPUP 07RFCL
4895VERSCHUERE JONASPUP 07RCG
52586MOREAU LIAMPUP 07DAMP
63013LAI JULIENPUP 07OSGA

60 MPUP FFinale A
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13688PROVOST STERREPUP 07HCO
25993PANZICA KEZIAPUP 07CRAC
33747LEYSEN MARITPUP 07LOOI
44228VAN MOORHEM LIEKEPUP 07RIEM
54049DE RAEDT JANAPUP 07AVT
66308EFONG NZOLO LILAHPUP 07CRAC

60 MBEN HFinale A
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
17208GNIMASSOU EMILEBEN 09OB
2539MEECKO UGOBEN 09RFCL
3452OSSET LOICBEN 09MOHA
47712DEBRUYNE WARREBEN 09FLAC
58109TACK SIMONBEN 09VITA
6217DUTRIEUX NILSBEN 09DS

60 MBEN FFinale A
N° CouloirN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
113GEVERS JANABEN 09ACHL
2271GEYS JANNEBEN 09VMOL
32538WINTQUIN MAYABEN 09SPA
4257PEETERS FIENBEN 10ROBA
5159VANDENBROUCKE FLOREBEN 09AVR
61070VAN GASSE NANOUBEN 09ASVO


29/09/2018 17:09:00 ©2018cabw.be