DISQUE (600gr)PUP FConcours n° 28
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13502CLOPTEROP JOLIENPUP 07RCG
24843VANBLEU FLOORPUP 08MACW
36326SOUBBOTINA ANGELINAPUP 07OSGA
46425FEZEU KEMFANG CLAIREPUP 08CSF
56299BATSELIER HELENAPUP 07ACLE
65879VANSTEENKISTE MARIEPUP 07HF
74626SCHRIJVERS MONAPUP 08AVT
84605WAUMAN LOUKAPUP 07ACW
93471IMPENS INEPUP 07KAAG
104292SCHOLLAERT SHANAYA ESTHERPUP 07OB
113519SWINNEN LIENPUP 08AVT
124378PRAET LISEPUP 07AVLO
133863DE TEMMERMAN MAARTJEPUP 07ACG
144222BEERNAERT MANONPUP 07HAC
153403WILLEPENNINCKX AMBERPUP 07ACHL

POIDS (1kg)BEN HConcours n° 27
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
1188DRUGMAND ETHANBEN 10CABW
2263GASPART ARTHURBEN 09ARCH
343AKIF MAZENBEN 09CABW
48ANTOLINO EMILIOBEN 09ACLO
5289COLLARD HENRYBEN 09ARCH
68324GODITIABOIS MAUROBEN 09ACG
7203BISSOT TIMBEN 09RIWA
87295VERMOESEN ARNAUDBEN 09LEBB
9422GUILLAUME THIBAULTBEN 09BBS
108406SPRIET TIMONBEN 09FLAC
11220BENIOUCEF HUGOBEN 09USBW
121030WINTQUIN OWENBEN 09SPA
137856LOOMANS LANDERBEN 09SACN
147109VYDT JULESBEN 09ACW
1575DOZO ELIOTTBEN 09RFCL
16324KOUASSI MATTEOBEN 09RCAS

LONGUEURMIN HConcours n° 26
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
15918MEIERS MATHISMIN 05HF
24963CLINCKSPOOR RENEMIN 05RCG
34629PROFETA SIMONMIN 05GENK
44698TIMMERMAN ELIMIN 05ATLA
56287LIBERATI LUCAMIN 05DS
64133DEMUYNCK XANDERMIN 06KAAG
76181CARLIER ETHANMIN 05DS
86083MAYUMA ENZOMIN 06DS
96061PIROTTE CLEMENTMIN 05HUY
104705BALLET MATTICEMIN 06AVT
114468DE FEYTER TYCHOMIN 05EA
126456MOTIEH CEDRICMIN 05RFCL
134181KEITA DAIMIN 05DCLA
145907LECLERCQ CLEMENTMIN 05JSMC
154652GEERITS GIJSMIN 05BREE
164556VERNIERS MAXIMMIN 05AVLO

JAVELOT (400gr)MIN FConcours n° 25
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16982VLEUGELS KIRSTENMIN 05ACHL
29354DE SCHRYVER ZHORAMIN 05ACLE
39273DEKIMPE LISANDREMIN 06EAH
47246LEYSEN BENTHEMIN 06LOOI
57727VAN EYNDE LENIMIN 05LYRA
67617SEGHERS ELLENMIN 05OEH
77232VERMEULEN NELEMIN 05ACW
87463VERTONGEN TINNEMIN 05RCT
99279DELBROECK LILYMIN 05USTA
108742CAPPA ELIAMIN 05HERV
118702LEPERE LOLAMIN 05BBS
127046DE LANDSHEERE EMMAMIN 05RCG
137367TUYLS ZOWIEMIN 05ACW
148831LONGUEVILLE ZOEMIN 05FCHA
157447HEMELS KIRBYMIN 06ACP
167470MONDELAERS LAUREMIN 06RCT

HAUTEURMIN FConcours n° 24
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
17677DE VLEGELAER JILLMIN 06ABES
27379BRISSON ESTHERMIN 05AZW
37886BAERT ANAISMIN 05LAT
48075HERMANS LIESMIN 05SACN
58942DUBOIS ANAELLEMIN 05DS
67468HOYLAERTS JOLIENMIN 06RCT
77362VANDERVELDEN KATOMIN 05SACN
87037MICHIEL BIEKEMIN 05FLAC
97750MARIEN KJERSTIMIN 05LYRA
108718HERVERS ANNE-LAUREMIN 05HERV
117734DE VRIES SAMMIN 05LYRA
128274KEFAYETOU OSARATINMIN 05ACW
138551MAES MERELMIN 05ACW

JAVELOT (400gr)MIN HConcours n° 23
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
14117BERNAERTS TIMOMIN 05DUFF
25881FRANCOIS XAVIERMIN 05CABW
35851COMTE ALEXANDERMIN 06SMAC
46299QUOIRIN JONATHANMIN 05SER
55980LANNOO MAXMIN 06CABW
65284DIRICKX LUKASMIN 05GENK
74202BREBAN TOMMIN 06ADD
85749VERSIGLIONI ENRICOMIN 06GENK
95989DAUCHAT CYRILMIN 06HF
104046GODDERIS WOUTMIN 05AVR
114478HENDERICKX SANDERMIN 05AVZK
123927DE KETELAERE STANMIN 05DEIN
134459DE BEER SEPPEMIN 05HAMM
144556VERNIERS MAXIMMIN 05AVLO
154812VERHULST IDESMIN 05ACW

LONGUEURPUP HConcours n° 22
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
12660MALPAS LOANPUP 07RFCL
23002FOGUENNE SYLVAINPUP 08HF
31396DEBECKER THIBAUTPUP 07MACW
42597MAIRY SIMONPUP 07DAMP
53013LAI JULIENPUP 07OSGA
62854EVRARD AYMERICPUP 07SER
7939VAN DORST STANPUP 07AVKA
82999BOVI ROMAINPUP 07RFCL
91366VANSPAUWEN MATISSEPUP 07TACT
10842PEETERS FERREPUP 07LOOI
111344VANDEZANDE RUNEPUP 07ADD
122067VAN DE MEULEBROECKE FINNPUP 07BRAB
13630SCHERPEREEL DAICHIPUP 07AZW
14481SMEETS LOUISPUP 07BERT
151070VAN AUTREVE GUUSTPUP 07KAAG
16895VERSCHUERE JONASPUP 07RCG

POIDS (2kg)PUP HConcours n° 21
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
11396DEBECKER THIBAUTPUP 07MACW
22955GEMINE LENNYPUP 07OCAN
3913DEKONINCK TOREPUP 08HAC
4325VANDEGHINSTE VIKTORPUP 07DUFF
51527VAN COLEN FLORISPUP 07MACW
6222DE BAL LARSPUP 07ACHL
71705FRANCART SIEMONPUP 07RCT
83011ANDRIESSENS TIBOPUP 07OSGA
971EL ALAOUI DIENPUP 07GENK
10569VAN SELST DAANPUP 07SACN
113060WITWROUW MAXENCEPUP 07HF
12105VERCRUYSSE MATTEOPUP 07DEIN
132586MOREAU LIAMPUP 07DAMP
143062BOTTY GEADENPUP 07SER
15428COENE FINNPUP 07KAAG

HAUTEURBEN HConcours n° 20
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
1973GODEAU MILANBEN 09ACLO
2144LANNOO ALOISBEN 09CABW
36868CREYNS JONASBEN 09GENK
4345EHRET MAXIMEBEN 09WS
57163HERREMANS SEBASTIANBEN 09ACW
69272ESSIEN ETIFIABEN 09KAAG
7619SIMON LOUIS_MAXENCEBEN 09RIWA
87936DEFOUR BRIANBEN 09AVMO
9690TRIFIN REMIBEN 09USTA
107720VAN DE WALLE ROBINBEN 09HAC
11262SCHILS PABLOBEN 09SER
126836SNAUWAERT FERRANBEN 09DEIN
138408VAN DE WEGHE JARLBEN 09FLAC

POIDS (3kg)MIN HConcours n° 19
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
15284DIRICKX LUKASMIN 05GENK
26472MALINGRIAUX SIMONMIN 06MOHA
33930DE WILDE WOUTMIN 05DEIN
44050CONVENS TIBOMIN 05LOOI
55802SERRA ROMAINMIN 05BBS
65097BUTENEERS JEFMIN 06BREE
76069BISSOT LUCAMIN 05RIWA
85709BROERS LUCAMIN 05ATLA
94211DECOCKER SIMONMIN 06HCO
104478HENDERICKX SANDERMIN 05AVZK
115989DAUCHAT CYRILMIN 06HF
124883ROGGE DAANMIN 05ASVO
133984BARBIO MATISSEMIN 05KAAG
144982DELAERE TIBEMIN 05HAC
156135MATHY YAELMIN 05ARCH
166501MOUNTEWOU AUSTINMIN 05SMAC

LONGUEURBEN FConcours n° 18
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
12465MONTOISY CONSTANCEBEN 09USBW
22389LORETTE ELISEBEN 10CABW
32717ROTA SINANEBEN 09MOHA
42460FONTAINE CHLOEBEN 09USBW
52870BURY SOFIABEN 10MOHA
62655LOHOUES YEDIDIABEN 10CRAC
72611DAUGE HALEYBEN 09OSGA
8375MAERTENS LOTTEBEN 09OB
956COCQUYT LUCABEN 09KAAG
10371DHONT CHIARABEN 09OB
11552VANHEES DIEUWKEBEN 09AVT
12870HEIRMAN MOGANBEN 09ACG
13271GEYS JANNEBEN 09VMOL
142047ESSIEN IDARABEN 09KAAG
152370LESENFANTS LENABEN 09SPA
16256STORMS IMKEBEN 09ROBA

DISQUE (750gr)MIN FConcours n° 17
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
18722ABU JAHRUR LINEMIN 06DAMP
27009REYSKENS JOLIENMIN 06GENK
39576TESSEIN SASKIAMIN 06CRAC
49093DAUGE OCEANEMIN 06OSGA
57549BENARBIA KENZAMIN 06AVT
68820GOOSSENS EMMAMIN 05SPA
77466REYNAERTS LEENMIN 06RCT
89390LORGE ROMANEMIN 05DAMP
98949ARONNE LEAMIN 05ACLO
107447HEMELS KIRBYMIN 06ACP
118911SCUTTENAIRE CLARAMIN 05CABW
127121KOPPERT ELISABETHMIN 06ATAC
137050ANCKAERT ELIENMIN 06AVR
148017VRANKEN LAUREMIN 05ATLA
157320VERKOYEN APRILLMIN 05SACN
168109TAY SENAMIN 05RCG

PERCHEMIN FConcours n° 16
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
19303CUVELIER PAULINEMIN 06MOHA
27645DE SCHRYVER ANTJEMIN 05ACG
38787MOREAU LILOUMIN 05DAMP
48894HUYBENS CLEMENCEMIN 05CSDY
56977DE MEULEMEESTER FLOORMIN 06ACHL
66963DANIELS ZITAMIN 06ACHL
79115GOMEZ LEAMIN 05HF
87246LEYSEN BENTHEMIN 06LOOI
98995DURIEUX CONSTANCEMIN 05MOHA
107468HOYLAERTS JOLIENMIN 06RCT
118702LEPERE LOLAMIN 05BBS
127002MILLOEN SARIEMIN 05AVZK

HAUTEURPUP FConcours n° 15
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
15709DEBRY VALENTINEPUP 07CABW
25993PANZICA KEZIAPUP 07CRAC
34843VANBLEU FLOORPUP 08MACW
43502CLOPTEROP JOLIENPUP 07RCG
53444DE WILDE JANAPUP 07DEIN
63516VAN HOVE LISAPUP 07AVT
73733CRUYTS GUINEVEREPUP 08TACT
85651JEROUVILLE MEREDITHPUP 07BBS
94798VERSCHUREN JITSKEPUP 07BREE
104605WAUMAN LOUKAPUP 07ACW
116308EFONG NZOLO LILAHPUP 07CRAC
123454DE PAEPE EMMAPUP 07GENK
133590HENNEBEL FLOORPUP 07DUFF
144525POTVIN MAITEPUP 07ASVO
153770CUVELIER JADEPUP 07OB
164841SPAEY LIESELOTPUP 07MACW

DISQUE (600gr)PUP HConcours n° 14
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
12801MAYUMA MALIKPUP 07DS
22698DELBUSHAYE NOEPUP 07HF
31527VAN COLEN FLORISPUP 07MACW
41895PAUWELS SEPPOPUP 08ACW
51455STOOP MATTHIASPUP 07AVKA
61526DE VISCH NOAHPUP 07MACW
7313VANENDERT MATTEOPUP 07VMOL
871EL ALAOUI DIENPUP 07GENK
9692DE GREEF MATSPUP 07ABES
10222DE BAL LARSPUP 07ACHL
113120URBANCZYK MATHIASPUP 07MOHA
12325VANDEGHINSTE VIKTORPUP 07DUFF
131705FRANCART SIEMONPUP 07RCT
14105VERCRUYSSE MATTEOPUP 07DEIN
15428COENE FINNPUP 07KAAG
162590LERICHE GAETANPUP 07CRAC

POIDS (1kg)BEN FConcours n° 13
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
156COCQUYT LUCABEN 09KAAG
22323VAN KERCKHOVEN RONJABEN 09LACE
32492JANTON EVABEN 09ARCH
42611DAUGE HALEYBEN 09OSGA
52310ABU JAHRUR INESBEN 09DAMP
671VAN DIEST STIENBEN 09GENK
72360STOFFELS ZOEBEN 10HF
8173OEYEN YANINABEN 09LOOI
990IMPENS ALYSBEN 09KAAG
10989CAUWELS MALUENNBEN 09HAC
112314LEFEBVRE LUCIEBEN 09OCAN
121459DENOLF ANKEBEN 09LIER
132716ROTA ELPHIEBEN 09MOHA
14371DHONT CHIARABEN 09OB
151373RAMAEKERS LIO-LAUTBEN 09GENK
16249HOEYBERGHS PHILEINEBEN 09ROBA
178DE MEULEMEESTER STIENBEN 09ACHL
1813GEVERS JANABEN 09ACHL

LONGUEURPUP FConcours n° 12
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
14838HEMELSOET JENNIFERPUP 07MACW
23996VANHEES FEMKEPUP 07AVT
35577THEUNIS ILONAPUP 08LOOI
46095LHOTE ELISAPUP 08OSGA
54228VAN MOORHEM LIEKEPUP 07RIEM
63452BERGHS RUNEPUP 07GENK
73995BREELS NORAPUP 07AVT
83770CUVELIER JADEPUP 07OB
94049DE RAEDT JANAPUP 07AVT
106280WOOD JOHANNA LYHNEPUP 07CSF
114444HERMANS FLEURPUP 07LYRA
123796HUTSEBAUT HASSEPUP 08AVZK
133643FOESTERS LOREPUP 07AVT
143619GEERARDYN MARTHAPUP 07ACW
153645VAN CAUWENBERGH SAMPUP 07AVT
163747LEYSEN MARITPUP 07LOOI

DISQUE (750gr)MIN HConcours n° 11
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
14499DE BUCK YONASMIN 06RCT
24211DECOCKER SIMONMIN 06HCO
34050CONVENS TIBOMIN 05LOOI
45827LEFEBVRE TOMMIN 05OCAN
55980LANNOO MAXMIN 06CABW
63930DE WILDE WOUTMIN 05DEIN
74138VAN RAEMDONCK KAMIELMIN 06SPBO
85709BROERS LUCAMIN 05ATLA
95616PHILTJENS YLIOMIN 06RCT
105992DELBUSHAYE MATEOMIN 05HF
115125RAMAKERS SVERREMIN 05MACW
126337URBANCZYK LUKASMIN 05MOHA
135164BERCKVENS VIKTORMIN 05ATAC
143984BARBIO MATISSEMIN 05KAAG
154046GODDERIS WOUTMIN 05AVR
164812VERHULST IDESMIN 05ACW

HAUTEURPUP HConcours n° 10
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
1868MAES ZIONPUP 07KAAG
21305VERMAUT LARSPUP 07OEH
3627POPELIER VICTORPUP 07AZW
4825PENNEMAN EMIELPUP 07ACW
52854EVRARD AYMERICPUP 07SER
61366VANSPAUWEN MATISSEPUP 07TACT
71528MOMMERENCY ROWANPUP 07MACW
8140MARTIN JOSSEPUP 07RCG
9569VAN SELST DAANPUP 07SACN
10254NANGE GABRIELPUP 07ACKO
11147VAN DER MEIREN JARONPUP 07RCG
122597MAIRY SIMONPUP 07DAMP
133628OFORI KWAKUPUP 07RFCL

LONGUEURBEN HConcours n° 9
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
1346FADOUL SAMYBEN 09WS
2973GODEAU MILANBEN 09ACLO
3700MARONGIU GABRIELBEN 10MOHA
48550DE RIDDER JAPPEBEN 09ACA
5539MEECKO UGOBEN 09RFCL
6820SEGUY JAMESBEN 09RCB
7262SCHILS PABLOBEN 09SER
87187VAN DAMME ODINNBEN 09VITA
9452OSSET LOICBEN 09MOHA
10217DUTRIEUX NILSBEN 09DS
116882WINTERS LARSBEN 09GENK
127260SMEETS ARNAUDBEN 09BERT
138109TACK SIMONBEN 09VITA
147139DEJONGHE ROBBEBEN 09HCO
158313BROOTHAERTS EDENBEN 09OEH
168408VAN DE WEGHE JARLBEN 09FLAC

HOCKEYBEN HConcours n° 8
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
1592VERHELPEN ALDOBEN 10CABW
2188DRUGMAND ETHANBEN 10CABW
3613TOUSSAINT LOHANBEN 09ACLO
4559BOLLEN NOAHBEN 09CABW
5271HODY SOANBEN 09ARCH
68562DE BACKER LUCASBEN 09OEH
7220BENIOUCEF HUGOBEN 09USBW
843AKIF MAZENBEN 09CABW
9422GUILLAUME THIBAULTBEN 09BBS
109170VAN DAMME JASPERBEN 09GEEL
11144LANNOO ALOISBEN 09CABW
127936DEFOUR BRIANBEN 09AVMO
137109VYDT JULESBEN 09ACW
147856LOOMANS LANDERBEN 09SACN
15324KOUASSI MATTEOBEN 09RCAS

POIDS (2kg)MIN FConcours n° 7
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
19354DE SCHRYVER ZHORAMIN 05ACLE
28918MORTANT AUDREYMIN 06CABW
39383LAMA ROSEMIN 06USBW
48820GOOSSENS EMMAMIN 05SPA
58787MOREAU LILOUMIN 05DAMP
68949ARONNE LEAMIN 05ACLO
76982VLEUGELS KIRSTENMIN 05ACHL
89390LORGE ROMANEMIN 05DAMP
97063MARIALE ELLEMIN 06AVT
108009KOEKELKOREN NOORMIN 05RCT
118017VRANKEN LAUREMIN 05ATLA
127320VERKOYEN APRILLMIN 05SACN
137121KOPPERT ELISABETHMIN 06ATAC
148911SCUTTENAIRE CLARAMIN 05CABW
157924DEVILLE ZOEMIN 05ADD
168274KEFAYETOU OSARATINMIN 05ACW
178109TAY SENAMIN 05RCG

HAUTEURBEN FConcours n° 6
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
12870BURY SOFIABEN 10MOHA
22732BECQUET SOLENBEN 10MOHA
32652BOUHMADI BASMABEN 09OSGA
42331BOURET LOUISEBEN 09CABW
52857JACOB ELISABEN 10RIWA
61020JULLIAMS JINTEBEN 10GEEL
72653BELJA FLORIANABEN 10UAC
82628BERCKMANS YSALINEBEN 09RIWA
92459DE GRAVE ALICIABEN 09USBW
10220NANGE DELIABEN 09ACKO
112438VAN NEDERVELDE CAMILLEBEN 09CABW
122323VAN KERCKHOVEN RONJABEN 09LACE
13159VANDENBROUCKE FLOREBEN 09AVR

HOCKEYBEN FConcours n° 5
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
12492JANTON EVABEN 09ARCH
2792VAN DE WALLE BELEMBEN 09HAC
31459DENOLF ANKEBEN 09LIER
4202STERCK AYLEENBEN 09DUFF
52682FICHER VIOLETTEBEN 09HERV
62314LEFEBVRE LUCIEBEN 09OCAN
78DE MEULEMEESTER STIENBEN 09ACHL
8256STORMS IMKEBEN 09ROBA
9634CONVENS FELIENBEN 10LOOI
10870HEIRMAN MOGANBEN 09ACG
112307EL KHATTABI LILABEN 09ACLO
12186CALLEBAUT ESTHERBEN 09ALVA
13249HOEYBERGHS PHILEINEBEN 09ROBA
14896WILLEKENS SOPHIEBEN 09SACN
152716ROTA ELPHIEBEN 09MOHA
162438VAN NEDERVELDE CAMILLEBEN 09CABW
17539VAN EECKHOUT - RUIZ NINABEN 09AZW

LONGUEURMIN FConcours n° 4
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
17886BAERT ANAISMIN 05LAT
29252WOOD OLIVIAMIN 05CSF
37233VAN DAELE JUTTAMIN 05AVMO
47379BRISSON ESTHERMIN 05AZW
58447TRAORE AICHAMIN 06ACG
67533VAN MARCKE OPHELIAMIN 06AZW
78975MARTIN NOAMIN 05ARCH
86978VANBROECKHOVEN ISABEAUMIN 05ACHL
97063MARIALE ELLEMIN 06AVT
107289HUTSEBAUT JUTTAMIN 05AVZK
117402NAESSENS PAULIENMIN 05AZW
127020SONNEVILLE CAMILLEMIN 06KAAG
137477HEYVAERT NONAMIN 05LEBB
147924DEVILLE ZOEMIN 05ADD
157734DE VRIES SAMMIN 05LYRA
167717FRANCART ELODIEMIN 05ADD

POIDS (2kg)PUP FConcours n° 3
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16445MUTLEN SHERINNEPUP 08OSGA
25819HOUARI KAYLAPUP 07CSF
35322BRUERS EMMAPUP 07RCT
46095LHOTE ELISAPUP 08OSGA
54382GARCIA Y VILAR MAYTEPUP 07ATLA
65870MORTANT ANNAHPUP 07CABW
74606VAN BASTELAERE JARAPUP 07ACW
83913VEREECKEN NORAPUP 07LEBB
96326SOUBBOTINA ANGELINAPUP 07OSGA
103403WILLEPENNINCKX AMBERPUP 07ACHL
113452BERGHS RUNEPUP 07GENK
123590HENNEBEL FLOORPUP 07DUFF
134222BEERNAERT MANONPUP 07HAC
143519SWINNEN LIENPUP 08AVT
154626SCHRIJVERS MONAPUP 08AVT
164336SOETAERS ROBINPUP 07RCT

PERCHEMIN HConcours n° 2
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16261FONTEYN MARTINMIN 05CSDY
25802SERRA ROMAINMIN 05BBS
35992DELBUSHAYE MATEOMIN 05HF
45797ROYEZ ENZOMIN 05MOHA
56148BARTHELEMY JEAN-LOUMIN 06MOHA
64503GINKELS RUNEMIN 05RCT
76100DEWEL HUGOMIN 05USBW
86337URBANCZYK LUKASMIN 05MOHA
95616PHILTJENS YLIOMIN 06RCT

HAUTEURMIN HConcours n° 1
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
15885GEADA DA SILVA ANDRE NATHMIN 05WACO
26069BISSOT LUCAMIN 05RIWA
35851COMTE ALEXANDERMIN 06SMAC
44491VANDEKERCKHOVE YORANMIN 05AVKA
55869DE RADIGUES THIBAUTMIN 05OCAN
64712HERKERT JOCHEM HANSMIN 06ATLA
75164BERCKVENS VIKTORMIN 05ATAC
84628VANOIRBEEK JAROMIN 05GENK
94068DIDDENS JORNEMIN 05SPBO
103927DE KETELAERE STANMIN 05DEIN
114982DELAERE TIBEMIN 05HAC
126501MOUNTEWOU AUSTINMIN 05SMAC


29/09/2018 17:09:00 ©2018cabw.be