JAVELOT (600gr)CAD HConcours n° 28
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
11692SIMON ARTHURCAD 03CABW
21588HUENS LOUISCAD 04CSDY
31681DUBUISSON MATTEOCAD 03CABW
41821VUILLET CELESTINCAD 03SMAC
51657LABYE HENRI MACEOCAD 04DS
61823DESCAMPS LUCASCAD 03USBW
71409TURPYN EDGARDCAD 04JSMC
81868DEBIERE MILANCAD 04CABW
91445LEJEUNE JEAN-BAPTISTECAD 03RIWA
101616GIRARD AXELCAD 03OSGA

TRIPLE SAUTTC HConcours n° 27
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
17419CHANTRY FRANCOISM45 71CABW
26614LEJEUNE CHRISTOPHEM40 77RIWA
31757IKER LUCIENCAD 03CABW
4669VAN ROY SIMONJUN 00CABW
53155SCHLAG YOURISEN 94RIWA
63216BROUWERS AMAURYSEN 97CABW

JAVELOT (600gr)JUN/SEN/MAS FConcours n° 26
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
14123VANDERHEYDE FLORENCEW45 71CSDY
22453NICAISE JUSTINESEN 86USBW
34330DREESEN LIESBETW40 76CABW
42419DELOOF JUSTINESEN 97USBW
5651PARDOMS EMILIEJUN 00CABW
62444DOMANIECKI CELINESEN 97MOHA

JAVELOT (500gr)CAD/SCO FConcours n° 25
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
11505BONAMI CAMILLECAD 04CSDY
21477KEMPENER SHANIACAD 04CABW
33581VANTORRE LAURESCO 02CABW
43575PIROTTE ASTRIDSCO 02CSDY
51415DUBUS CAMILLECAD 04JSMC
61527BRASSEUR ELISECAD 04CABW
73766NDOMBOU INESSCO 02OSGA
83776SCLAVONT YSOLDESCO 02CABW
91421VANHAMME CAROLINECAD 03JSMC
101876BRU ELEONORECAD 03CABW

TRIPLE SAUTTC FConcours n° 24
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
1833CHANTRY NOEMIEJUN 99CABW
23776SCLAVONT YSOLDESCO 02CABW
33549LOMBART LUCILESCO 01CABW
42175LAHAYE CAROLINESEN 84CSDY
52275DUVIVIER KARINESEN 95CABW

DISQUE (2kg)SEN/MAS HConcours n° 23
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16771BENIOUCEF KARIMM40 77USBW
26835BRU ROGERM45 71CABW
37693MARCHAL YVESM50 66CSDY
47691VAN DE VOORDE PATRICKM50 64USBW

DISQUE (1,75kg)JUN HConcours n° 22
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
1902DE ROOVER GUILLAUMEJUN 00RIWA
2818KEMPENEERS JEFFJUN 00CSDY

HAUTEURTC HConcours n° 21
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
11469MARIN TOMCAD 04CABW
21384LEFFLEUR NOAHCAD 03SMAC
37560BOLLE FRANCOIS-XAVIERM35 81CSDY
41681DUBUISSON MATTEOCAD 03CABW
51555SCARNIET NICOLASCAD 04ACLO
63439RYJOUKHINE MAXIMESCO 02UAC
73565DIERICK TANGUYSCO 01USBW
83439RYJOUKHINE MAXIMESCO 02UAC
93311DEBACKER MAXIMESCO 01OSGA
101640BARRY GADIRICAD 04CRAC
111715TARTAGLIA ALESSIOCAD 03CABW
123240RAEMDONCK QUENTINSCO 02USBW
13745DEFOSSE ARNOJUN 00OSGA
143367FAUCONNIER TANGUYSCO 01CABW
153470FAUCOGNEY GEOFFROYSEN 93USBW
163345LOHOUES NATHANSCO 02CRAC

POIDS ()JUN/SEN/MAS HConcours n° 20
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
17560BOLLE FRANCOIS-XAVIERM35 81CSDY
26771BENIOUCEF KARIMM40 77USBW
36835BRU ROGERM45 71CABW
43125DELTENRE THOMASSEN 90CRAC
53094BERTAUX YANNICKSEN 86CABW

POIDS ()JUN/SEN/MAS HConcours n° 19
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
17693MARCHAL YVESM50 66CSDY
27691VAN DE VOORDE PATRICKM50 64USBW
3902DE ROOVER GUILLAUMEJUN 00RIWA
4860TOUSSAINT JULIENJUN 00CABW

JAVELOT (700gr)SCO HConcours n° 18
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13468DEGUELLE ANTONINSCO 02SMAC

LONGUEURTC HConcours n° 17
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
11692SIMON ARTHURCAD 03CABW
21704HOFFKEN QUENTINCAD 04RIWA
36959ROUFOSSE BERNARDM50 68USBW
43468DEGUELLE ANTONINSCO 02SMAC
53165CISSE MOHAMEDSEN 93USBW
63141FOURNAUX PAULINSCO 02CABW
71555SCARNIET NICOLASCAD 04ACLO
81638BRAUNE MATHIASCAD 04UAC
91820OTJACQUES ALEXANDRECAD 04SMAC
101757IKER LUCIENCAD 03CABW
116951BERCKMANS GILLESM40 76RIWA
121823DESCAMPS LUCASCAD 03USBW
136756ANDRE CHRISTIANM50 65RIWA
14683SAAR SAMBAJUN 99USBW
153569VOILET KILLIANSCO 02USBW
163339DUBOIS CYRILSCO 01DS
173544MATHIEU SAMUELSCO 01RIWA
183340DUBOIS TRISTANSCO 01DS
193545TROST MATTISSCO 01RIWA
20669VAN ROY SIMONJUN 00CABW
213155SCHLAG YOURISEN 94RIWA
223216BROUWERS AMAURYSEN 97CABW

POIDS (4kg)CAD HConcours n° 16
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
11692SIMON ARTHURCAD 03CABW
21613BLONDIEAU NOAHCAD 04OSGA
31647DUBOIS JUSTINCAD 03DS
41447VAN BUTSELE MATTEOCAD 03RIWA

DISQUE (1kg)TC FConcours n° 15
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
11876BRU ELEONORECAD 03CABW
22492GUISSE SHAENASEN 94USBW
33687DENDAL CLOTHILDESCO 01OSGA
4646DODRIMONT EMILIEJUN 99CABW

PERCHETC HConcours n° 14
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
11692SIMON ARTHURCAD 03CABW
23250NAJMAOUI COLINSCO 01ARCH
31681DUBUISSON MATTEOCAD 03CABW
41616GIRARD AXELCAD 03OSGA
51821VUILLET CELESTINCAD 03SMAC
61445LEJEUNE JEAN-BAPTISTECAD 03RIWA
73209FRANCOIS SIMONSCO 01CSDY
87255DESCAMPS THIERRYM45 72USBW
9850CAMPERS LAMBERTJUN 99SMAC
10682NUTTE MATTHIASJUN 00DS
112817NUTTE JEAN-BAPTISTESEN 98DS
123241SPIGELEER LOICSCO 01USBW

POIDS (3kg)MAS FConcours n° 13
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
14401DOUMBADZE NATACHAW45 71CABW

POIDS (4kg)SEN FConcours n° 12
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
12184ROUSSEAUX LAURASEN 97CABW
22185STURBOIS NOEMIESEN 97CABW
32234COULON GERALDINESEN 98CSDY
42302SERVEAUX LENASEN 95CRAC
52492GUISSE SHAENASEN 94USBW
62247DEFOSSE MAEVASEN 98OSGA

POIDS (5kg)SCO HConcours n° 11
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13468DEGUELLE ANTONINSCO 02SMAC
23553LEPENNE FILIPPO ALESSANDRSCO 01ACLO
33477LOGNAY SAMUELSCO 01USBW
43264BRU LOUISSCO 01CABW

LONGUEURTC FConcours n° 10
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
11876BRU ELEONORECAD 03CABW
21524DEFOIN EVACAD 04CABW
31480LORGE CLEMENCECAD 04CABW
41477KEMPENER SHANIACAD 04CABW
53870BARAKAT DOUNIASCO 02CABW
63968PUTZEYS CELIASCO 01CABW
71481LORGE GAELLECAD 03CABW
8807DEBIERE ROMANEJUN 00CABW
92275DUVIVIER KARINESEN 95CABW
103584VAN ROY LUCIESCO 02CABW
113575PIROTTE ASTRIDSCO 02CSDY
123473HEMBERSIN JULIETTESCO 01UAC
131565VASTEELS ELSACAD 04USBW
141529GERE MOTO LIEMANS SANDOWACAD 04CABW
154121DETRY VERONIQUEW40 74CSDY
162126HEMBERSIN ANNOUCKSEN 97UAC
171794BULSEI MARGOTCAD 04CABW
181922BOITTE JEANNECAD 03JSMC
191415DUBUS CAMILLECAD 04JSMC
201639DAUMERIE CHIARACAD 03ACLO
213767COULON JULIETTESCO 02CSDY
223874CHEVALIER ELISESCO 02SMAC
233580MOSTOSI ORNELLASCO 02CABW
24571GILLEMAN OLITIANAJUN 99CABW
253820DELACRE FLORENCESCO 01DS
261943JEANPIERRE LISACAD 04SMAC
271418SCHNEIDER FLAVIECAD 04JSMC
281414DEREUX EMMYCAD 03JSMC
292234COULON GERALDINESEN 98CSDY

DISQUE (1kg)MAS HConcours n° 9
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
17384STALAS MICHELM65 48CABW

DISQUE (1kg)CAD HConcours n° 8
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
11613BLONDIEAU NOAHCAD 04OSGA
21647DUBOIS JUSTINCAD 03DS
31447VAN BUTSELE MATTEOCAD 03RIWA

POIDS (4kg)JUN FConcours n° 7
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
1624ROUSSEAUX SARAHJUN 99CABW
2646DODRIMONT EMILIEJUN 99CABW

JAVELOT (800gr)TC HConcours n° 6
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
17554DUROISIN MICHAELM45 70RIWA

PERCHETC FConcours n° 5
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
12174DE MEUE MATHILDESEN 98CSDY
23874CHEVALIER ELISESCO 02SMAC
31524DEFOIN EVACAD 04CABW
41943JEANPIERRE LISACAD 04SMAC
53580MOSTOSI ORNELLASCO 02CABW

HAUTEURTC FConcours n° 4
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
11568VERBERGT LAURACAD 03USBW
21564PERAT MANONCAD 03USBW
32183GEIRNAERT ROMANECAD 04USBW
4651PARDOMS EMILIEJUN 00CABW
53961BAILLEUX OPHELIESCO 02USBW
63623VANCOLLIE CLARYSSESCO 02ARCH
72251CHAMPAGNE FIONACAD 03UAC
82038VREUX LEACAD 04OSGA
91542VINESSE CAROLECAD 04RIWA
101462LEMPEREUR CAMILLECAD 04RIWA
111565VASTEELS ELSACAD 04USBW
123875CLEYMANS EMELINESCO 01SMAC
131938LANE JULIECAD 03CSDY
143820DELACRE FLORENCESCO 01DS

POIDS (3kg)SCO FConcours n° 3
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13581VANTORRE LAURESCO 02CABW
23870BARAKAT DOUNIASCO 02CABW
33766NDOMBOU INESSCO 02OSGA
43687DENDAL CLOTHILDESCO 01OSGA

POIDS (3kg)CAD FConcours n° 2
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
11639DAUMERIE CHIARACAD 03ACLO
21876BRU ELEONORECAD 03CABW

DISQUE (1,5kg)SCO HConcours n° 1
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13468DEGUELLE ANTONINSCO 02SMAC
23340DUBOIS TRISTANSCO 01DS
33339DUBOIS CYRILSCO 01DS
43477LOGNAY SAMUELSCO 01USBW


21/04/2018 18:12:29 ©2018cabw.be