DISQUE (600gr)PUP FConcours n° 28
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16259DE COSTER FIENPUP 11LEBB
23663SAINTE MARIE PERRINEPUP 10UAC
33861VERHELST LOLAPUP 11USTA
44006RENARD CAMILLEPUP 10USTA
53620BURY SOFIAPUP 10MOHA
63894TSHIBANDA NDUBA DEAPUP 10ULA
74624CONVENS FELIENPUP 10LOOI
84084ROUYET SOIZICPUP 11RCB
93797COSAERT YUNAPUP 10USTA
103241TRUANT OLIVIAPUP 10USTA
113615DUBUISSON CLARYSSEPUP 10MOHA
124975KARNISAUSKA MARI KARLAPUP 10OB

JAVELOT (400gr)MIN FConcours n° 27
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
17965STERCK AYLEENMIN 09DUFF
27501FEYS LILYAMIN 08RIWA
38003OEYEN YANINAMIN 09LOOI
47361ABU JAHRUR INESMIN 09DAMP
57362ABU JAHRUR SARAMIN 08DAMP
68911DUMALIN ROXANEMIN 08OEH
76830GIRARD ESTELLEMIN 08OSGA
87120LALOT MARIYAMMIN 08DAMP
96799PERINI MAELLEMIN 08MOHA
106743EL KHATTABI LILAMIN 09ACLO
118500WILLEKENS SOPHIEMIN 09SACN
128273SCHRIJVERS MONAMIN 08AVT
136831LHOTE ELISAMIN 08OSGA
148490VAN VLASLAER BOMIN 08LOOI
158691DE CLERCQ CAMILLEMIN 08ASVO

POIDS (1kg)BEN HConcours n° 26
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
1183WOUTERS AARONBEN 13CABW
2811WILLEMS CHARLYBEN 12CABW
385DECEUNINCK MATHIASBEN 12CABW
484DEBOURSE AYMERIKBEN 13CABW
5652HOCEDEZ GASTONBEN 13CABW
6173DUIKERS SOHANBEN 13CABW
7174HANNANE ACHRAFBEN 12CABW
8436JANSSENS MAXENCEBEN 12CABW
9184WOUTERS SACHABEN 13CABW
10334VAN KERCKHOVEN GABRIELBEN 13LACE
1190LORETTE ANTOINEBEN 13CABW
12586BAUDART MATHIASBEN 12USTA
13964GUILLAUME GAUTHIERBEN 12BBS
14359ONCLIN MATHIEUBEN 12ULA
15638DE VOOGHT TOMBEN 12ACLO
16644KPELY BENILDEBEN 12CABW

LONGUEURMIN HConcours n° 25
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16128THIELEMANS TIMOTEMIN 09CABW
26627CIAPPA LUCAMIN 09CABW
35907CLEUTINX SIMONMIN 08CABW
44545GEVAERT SEPPEMIN 08HAC
54057VERMOESEN ARNAUDMIN 09LEBB
66267BURTOMBOY SASHAMIN 09DS
74564VANDERPIJPEN WOUTMIN 08HAC
86725IANORA ILARIOMIN 08OSGA
94110VYDT JULESMIN 09ACW
104254BADA OLALEKEMIN 08RCG
115896MEECKO UGOMIN 09RFCL
124419TROTTEYN MATSMIN 08KAAG
136597JENART ROMAINMIN 08RCB
146055BRUYNBROECK GUILLAUMEMIN 08CABW
155970SERRA ALEXANDREMIN 08BBS
165427HILVEN JOPPEMIN 08BREE

HAUTEURMIN FConcours n° 24
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16868PINSART MARAMIN 09ARCH
28746COECKELBERGHS YADEMIN 08RCT
37176DE GRAVE ALICIAMIN 09USBW
46874MOUSSA SARAHMIN 08BBS
58362EMMERS LIEZEMIN 08GENK
66945BODSON CLARAMIN 08SER
77377WAUTIER MARIONMIN 08CABW
86894DUBUISSON DELPHINEMIN 08FCHA
98625BOGAERT LEONIEMIN 08AVMO
108363HENDRICKX NOREMIN 08GENK
117073VAN KERCKHOVEN RONJAMIN 09LACE
126992WINTQUIN MAYAMIN 09SPA
138041HANNES FIENMIN 08ACHL

HAUTEURBEN HConcours n° 23
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
184DEBOURSE AYMERIKBEN 13CABW
2174HANNANE ACHRAFBEN 12CABW
3184WOUTERS SACHABEN 13CABW
4300BRISSON BALTHAZARBEN 13CABW
5811WILLEMS CHARLYBEN 12CABW
685DECEUNINCK MATHIASBEN 12CABW
7173DUIKERS SOHANBEN 13CABW
882DALOZE ADRIENBEN 13CABW
9257PARDON HUGOBEN 12RIWA
10381DENIMAL GILLESBEN 13MOHA
11436JANSSENS MAXENCEBEN 12CABW
12315DHONT THEOBEN 12CSF

JAVELOT (400gr)MIN HConcours n° 22
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16597JENART ROMAINMIN 08RCB
24230SNAUWAERT FERRANMIN 09DEIN
34227NOTEBAERT SEPPEMIN 08DEIN
46253BISSOT TIMMIN 09RIWA
56108GAZIAUX MAURICEMIN 08SMAC
66003EVRARD MAXENCEMIN 08SER
74116CONVENS MAXIMMIN 08LOOI
84173LOOMANS LANDERMIN 09SACN
95985BROUWERS HUGOMIN 08SER
105989LANNOO ALOISMIN 09CABW
114128REYNDERS NICKMIN 08LOOI
125340PAUWELS SEPPOMIN 08ACW

LONGUEURPUP HConcours n° 21
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
11090DEJONGHE MATTIJSPUP 11HCO
23301DUMONT TEOPUP 10OSGA
31268BULA BULA ABED NEGOPUP 11VMOL
41438WILLAERT FERRANPUP 11AVMO
51131BOGAERT LEONPUP 11AVMO
63475LECHAT JULIANPUP 10RIWA
72986DEPREZ SIMONPUP 10CSF
81637EVERDEPOEL ALECPUP 11AVZK
92690MOUSSA AURIANPUP 10BBS
101288GINKELS ARONPUP 11RCT
111493RUMMENS SIMONPUP 10RCT
122760MARFOUTINE ARTHURPUP 10ACLE
13702VAN DYCK FLORISPUP 11ABES
14272VANSCHOONBEEK CASPUP 10LOOI
151026GEIRNAERT JANPUP 10KAAG

POIDS (2kg)PUP HConcours n° 20
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
12616CLEUTINX MARTINPUP 11CABW
22939POINCIGNON NOAPUP 10GOSP
32541DE CONINCK CASIMIRPUP 10OCAN
42955DENIMAL ANTOINEPUP 10MOHA
53496HAEGEMAN LEANDREPUP 10ACLE
62891URGER TIAGOPUP 11CSF
73353MOLINA EDGARDPUP 10SMAC
82696LAMBERT ACHILLEPUP 10BBS
92636NETTI AUDRICPUP 10ULA
101414TRUYERS ARJENPUP 10ROBA
112854BEMELMANS FELIXPUP 11SPA
122691PIRON NOEPUP 10BBS
132526GHISLAIN MATHYSPUP 10ACLO
142675BLAFFART BRICEPUP 10HUY
15357MISEREZ KEANOPUP 10ZA
16338CLAES STIGPUP 10ACHL

LONGUEURBEN FConcours n° 19
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
1352YATTARA FATOUBEN 13GOSP
2112MAZUIN ELSABEN 12ARCH
3120VAN GASSE ALEXIANEBEN 12CABW
498DIDION LYABEN 13ARCH
5113MISSON ELINEBEN 12ARCH
6662WAUTERS DELIABEN 13SPA
7233VERGAUWEN ILLANABEN 12CABW
82098DUMALIN MARINEBEN 12OEH
9179LE MAIGNENT LINEBEN 12ULA
1028CRISTOFOLI MARINABEN 12FCHA
111642KARNISAUSKA LORETTABEN 12FLAC
1211CATTEAU MARGAUXBEN 13ACLO
13479DERONNE THEABEN 12OSGA
14156NUTAL EMMABEN 12SER
1562PAROT ELISABETHBEN 12MOHA

POIDS (3kg)MIN HConcours n° 18
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16108GAZIAUX MAURICEMIN 08SMAC
26337DE KEGELAER YAELMIN 08SER
34745DEJONGHE ROBBEMIN 09HCO
46576CARREZ TOMMIN 08USBW
54897VAN LAECKE TRISTANMIN 08KAAG
65632DEKONINCK TOREMIN 08HAC
75970SERRA ALEXANDREMIN 08BBS
84128REYNDERS NICKMIN 08LOOI
96674SENDO DEODATOMIN 08ULA
104889COENE STENMIN 08KAAG

DISQUE (750gr)MIN FConcours n° 17
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
17073VAN KERCKHOVEN RONJAMIN 09LACE
27120LALOT MARIYAMMIN 08DAMP
38746COECKELBERGHS YADEMIN 08RCT
47362ABU JAHRUR SARAMIN 08DAMP
58652DEQUIDT STIENMIN 08FLAC
67044LESENFANTS LENAMIN 09SPA
76845MATONDO-LELO THAISMIN 08ACLO
88006CNUDDE ESRAMIN 08FLAC
98003OEYEN YANINAMIN 09LOOI
108443DHONT CHIARAMIN 09FLAC
118103BOONEN NIENEMIN 08GENK
126846VAN BRUSSELEN JODIEMIN 08ACLO
138275SWINNEN LIENMIN 08AVT

PERCHEMIN FConcours n° 16
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16912CHARLIER MADELEINEMIN 09SER
26917ALLARD JULIEMIN 08DAMP
38886DE VOS FAUSTINEMIN 08AVLO
48083VAN BAKEL SARAMIN 08SACN
57466ORY MAELLEMIN 08ATC
68015DECLERCQ NOORMIN 08AZW

HAUTEURPUP FConcours n° 15
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
15135DE MUNCK LISAPUP 10GRIM
23687DOSSIN FLORETTEPUP 11SMAC
34021FLAMME SOLENAPUP 10USTA
43458WUIDAR VALENTINEPUP 10ULA
56417VANDERSPIKKEN LIENEPUP 10LOOI
63993DOEMER NEIKAPUP 10SMAC
73565JACOB ELISAPUP 10RIWA
84622CLAES TESSPUP 10LOOI
94755GUNS LOTTEPUP 10RCG
105636VAN LOKEREN NOEMIEPUP 10AVLO
113880VAN DEN EYNDE MAELIA CLAUPUP 10CSF
124074MAZZARELLA ITUNIME ALBAPUP 10UAC
134077BELJA FLORIANAPUP 10UAC
144998COENEN AMELIEPUP 10AVT

DISQUE (600gr)PUP HConcours n° 14
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
12761TACK DENISPUP 10ACLE
22755DUBOIS MATHYSPUP 10ACLE
32696LAMBERT ACHILLEPUP 10BBS
42955DENIMAL ANTOINEPUP 10MOHA
5140WAUTERS ENDERPUP 10LEBB
62891URGER TIAGOPUP 11CSF
71331GUILLEMYN KAMIELPUP 10AVMO
83501LEMAITRE CARLPUP 11RCB
92526GHISLAIN MATHYSPUP 10ACLO
102691PIRON NOEPUP 10BBS
112967BISHINGA SACHAPUP 11ACLO
12357MISEREZ KEANOPUP 10ZA
13338CLAES STIGPUP 10ACHL

POIDS (1kg)BEN FConcours n° 13
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
160DEPUYDT NATHALIABEN 12CABW
2548DUJARDIN NELLBEN 12ARCH
3630BRUYLANDS ODILEBEN 12ACLE
429DASSY CHARLINEBEN 12FCHA
5262PAYEN LEABEN 12DS
61202DE CLIPPELEER LAURENBEN 12ACHL

LONGUEURPUP FConcours n° 12
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13222BRUINS ELINEPUP 10ACLO
23620BURY SOFIAPUP 10MOHA
33985SCYEUR SALMAPUP 10GOSP
43657FONTAINE LOISEPUP 11USTA
53725DUMOULIN LOUISAPUP 11ATH
63859GALLET NOELIEPUP 10USTA
73322DUJARDIN CELIAPUP 10CABW
83325LORETTE ELISEPUP 10CABW
93744DO ROSARIO ALIYAHPUP 10DAMP
104711SOLDO DARIJAPUP 10ZA
113880VAN DEN EYNDE MAELIA CLAUPUP 10CSF
125338BESSON OLIVIAPUP 10ACME
134998COENEN AMELIEPUP 10AVT
143201DUEZ ADELEPUP 10OCAN
153672KITOKO KIMYA ZAWIYAPUP 10HF
164975KARNISAUSKA MARI KARLAPUP 10OB

HAUTEURPUP HConcours n° 11
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13534CLAM VICTORPUP 10ACLE
22540PALM SACHAPUP 10ARCH
31637EVERDEPOEL ALECPUP 11AVZK
4511VANGRUNDERBEECK MATSPUP 10ACKO
53501LEMAITRE CARLPUP 11RCB
61288GINKELS ARONPUP 11RCT
72886DHONT ARTHURPUP 10CSF
8311VANNESTE ELIASPUP 10AZW
93191MAGBUNDUKU ELIKYAPUP 10RCAS
102760MARFOUTINE ARTHURPUP 10ACLE
111493RUMMENS SIMONPUP 10RCT
122287DEKIE TELMOPUP 10AVMO
131026GEIRNAERT JANPUP 10KAAG

DISQUE (750gr)MIN HConcours n° 10
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16739GUILLAUME THIBAULTMIN 09BBS
24745DEJONGHE ROBBEMIN 09HCO
35824FRANS ADRIENMIN 08HERV
46337DE KEGELAER YAELMIN 08SER
56725IANORA ILARIOMIN 08OSGA
66183YURDAKUL ELYESAMIN 09ACLO
74227NOTEBAERT SEPPEMIN 08DEIN
86194DEPREZ SACHAMIN 08CSF
94897VAN LAECKE TRISTANMIN 08KAAG
106309FRANZINI RAFAELMIN 08MOHA
115340PAUWELS SEPPOMIN 08ACW
126035VERSET OWENMIN 08MOHA
134889COENE STENMIN 08KAAG
145084DEKONINCK TOREMIN 08HAC

POIDS (2kg)MIN FConcours n° 9
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
17361ABU JAHRUR INESMIN 09DAMP
26916VAN NEDERVELDE CAMILLEMIN 09CABW
36868PINSART MARAMIN 09ARCH
46891DAUGE HALEYMIN 09MOHA
56846VAN BRUSSELEN JODIEMIN 08ACLO
68500WILLEKENS SOPHIEMIN 09SACN
78371VANBLEU FLOORMIN 08MACW
88456PEETERS TESSMIN 08ACHL
97975MEIRLEVEDE ELISEMIN 08AVR
108883ENGELEN LINDEMIN 08AVLO
118006CNUDDE ESRAMIN 08FLAC
128490VAN VLASLAER BOMIN 08LOOI
138443DHONT CHIARAMIN 09FLAC
148103BOONEN NIENEMIN 08GENK
156799PERINI MAELLEMIN 08MOHA
168273SCHRIJVERS MONAMIN 08AVT

LONGUEURBEN HConcours n° 8
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
1270COMANDINI LOUISBEN 12UAC
2271GOBERT AXELBEN 13UAC
3758OLIVIER GUILLAUMEBEN 12UAC
4139MARIT HUGOBEN 13ARCH
5261EVRARD ANTOINEBEN 12SPA
6175LAFONTAINE OLIVERBEN 12CABW
7151VERVIER BENBEN 12ARCH
8858CLAM THEOBEN 12ACLE
9123CLAUDE HORACEBEN 12ARCH
10735NGUEND SAMUELBEN 12MOHA
1148PECHEUR FRANCOISBEN 12ULA
12203NGIRIMANA AXELBEN 12SER

HOCKEYBEN HConcours n° 7
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
1182VAN NEDERVELDE ARTHURBEN 13CABW
291NOTERMAN JUANOS GABRIELBEN 13CABW
3104WIDART ROBINBEN 13ARCH
455BIANCONI GIOSUEBEN 12ARCH
5381DENIMAL GILLESBEN 13MOHA
6964GUILLAUME GAUTHIERBEN 12BBS
7254WARNANTS GASPARDBEN 13SER
8290BEMELMANS LOUISBEN 12SPA

HAUTEURBEN FConcours n° 6
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
11007STESSENS NIENKEBEN 12SACN
2136COQU LUNAGHANNBEN 12USTA
382VAN BRUSSELEN ASHLEYBEN 12ACLO
4154FAGNAN-POLIS CELINEBEN 12SER
5179LE MAIGNENT LINEBEN 12ULA
6172MANGUETTE ESTELLEBEN 12ULA
76LIBENS-THEIN MAXINEBEN 12DAMP

POIDS (2kg)PUP FConcours n° 5
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
13663SAINTE MARIE PERRINEPUP 10UAC
23861VERHELST LOLAPUP 11USTA
34963CLAES ONAHPUP 11AVZK
44624CONVENS FELIENPUP 10LOOI
56259DE COSTER FIENPUP 11LEBB
65135DE MUNCK LISAPUP 10GRIM
73797COSAERT YUNAPUP 10USTA
83949BARKACHE HIBAPUP 10OSGA
96417VANDERSPIKKEN LIENEPUP 10LOOI
103615DUBUISSON CLARYSSEPUP 10MOHA
113501STOFFELS ZOEPUP 10HF

HOCKEYBEN FConcours n° 4
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
1201DELNEUFCOURT MARIONBEN 13RESC
21008STESSENS YFKEBEN 13SACN
327LANGEN EMILIEBEN 12ULA
4630BRUYLANDS ODILEBEN 12ACLE
51900COECKELBERGHS MAELLEBEN 12RCT
61202DE CLIPPELEER LAURENBEN 12ACHL
7156NUTAL EMMABEN 12SER

LONGUEURMIN FConcours n° 3
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16977LAUWERS LINEMIN 08USTA
26701LEFEBVRE LUCIEMIN 09OCAN
37349PALALIC LENAMIN 08RESC
47401MOLINA JANEMIN 08SMAC
58362EMMERS LIEZEMIN 08GENK
68159GEYS JANNEMIN 09VMOL
77089BRAECKEVELT EMMAMIN 08UAC
88625BOGAERT LEONIEMIN 08AVMO
98363HENDRICKX NOREMIN 08GENK
107013DUJARDIN EMMAMIN 08FCHA
116830GIRARD ESTELLEMIN 08OSGA
128891DHAENE DORIENMIN 08ACW
136746CRISTOFOLI CAROLINEMIN 09FCHA
146831LHOTE ELISAMIN 08OSGA
159406VAN THEEMSCHE LIESEMIN 08AVLO
168902HUTSEBAUT HASSEMIN 08LYRA

PERCHEMIN HConcours n° 2
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16250BAUDOUR MICHELMIN 09MOHA
26046DARDENNE THALANMIN 08ACLO
35971LANGLOIS EUGENEMIN 10DAMP
44173LOOMANS LANDERMIN 09SACN
56055BRUYNBROECK GUILLAUMEMIN 08CABW
65989LANNOO ALOISMIN 09CABW
76053GAVA SIMONMIN 09FCHA
86309FRANZINI RAFAELMIN 08MOHA
94898FLAMEZ THIESMIN 08RCT

HAUTEURMIN HConcours n° 1
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
14769DEFOUR BRIANMIN 09AVMO
26739GUILLAUME THIBAULTMIN 09BBS
35877PIROTTE BASILEMIN 08HUY
46013SCHILS PABLOMIN 09SER
54230SNAUWAERT FERRANMIN 09DEIN
66091KASONGO TOMMIN 09FAC
76035VERSET OWENMIN 08MOHA
85985BROUWERS HUGOMIN 08SER
96003EVRARD MAXENCEMIN 08SER
106456QUENTIN LORISMIN 08OSGA
115450CHEMMAKH MOHAMED-REDAMIN 08ACW


25/09/2021 16:09:55 ©2021cabw.be