Records Piste

PISTE DAMES

BenjaminePupilleMinimeCadetteScolaireJunioreToutes catégoriesMasters
60 mètresDESCHAMPS Marie9"21
600 mètresDESCHAMPS Marie1'50"75
1000 mètres
ancienne épreuve
SEMAILLE Flore3'45"44
HauteurSTAQUET Lara1m14
LongueurSTAQUET Lara3m84
PoidsJACQUES Charlotte8m30
Balle de hockey nouveau-38VAN NEDERVELDE Camille28m30
1Km marcheSCLAVONT Lastinie7'04"80
Triathlon
ancienne épreuve
HERMAND Emeline959 PTS
TetrathlonJACQUES Charlotte 1570 PTS
relais 4x60mSTAQUET L. - DETRY D. MOSKWIAK Z. - HERMAND E.38"44
60 mètres MORTANT Audrey8"44
200 mètres
ancienne épreuve
THYS Christel32"5 manuel
800 mètres
ancienne épreuve
FOCKE Anne 2'36"9 manuel
1000 mètres DECHAMPS Marie3'09"13
60 mètres haiesDEMARETS Murielle11"08
HauteurKEMPENER Shania1m38
LongueurPIERRET Mélusine 4m31
PoidsHERMAND Emeline 9m33
DisqueMOSTOSI Ornella 26m75
Balle de hockeyBOVY Sarah 35m26
VortexSCLAVONT Ysolde 25m81
1 Km marcheSCLAVONT Lastinie 6'40"00
Triathlon
ancienne épreuve
GILLEMAN Maelle 1292 PTS
TetrathlonKEMPENER Shania 2094 PTS
Relais 4x60m JADOUL E. - DEBRY V. MORTANT AN. - MORTANT AU.35"12
Relais 4x800m
ancienne épreuve
FOCKE A. - FOCKE I. - DEMOL L. - CESAR M.12'12"7 manuel
80 mètres MORTANT Alexandra10"17 record LBFA
150 mètres MORTANT Alexandra20"00
200 mètres
ancienne épreuve
KONFAR Angélique 28"05
300 mètresSEMAILLE Flore43"01
800 mètres
ancienne épreuve
FOCKE ANNE 2'36"9 manuel
1000 mètres nouveau-38DECHAMPS Marie2'59"30
60 mètres haiesKONFAR Angélique 9"9 manuel - 10"17
150 mètres haiesMORTANT Alexandra 21"96
300 mètres haies
ancienne épreuve
VENTURELLI Sylvie1'01"3 manuel
HauteurBRAIBANT France 1m57
LongueurRAMAY Hélène5m06
PercheRAMAY Hélène 3m02 record LBFA
Poids nouveau-38
SCUTTENAIRE Clara (2kg)
VERBEEK Stephanie (3kg)
ancienne épreuve
13m32 nouveau-38
11m10
Disque nouveau-38SCUTTENAIRE Clara (750g)
VANDAMME Stéphanie (600g)
ancienne épreuve
28m63 nouveau-38
32m32

JavelotBERNARD Justine 32m91
2 Km marcheSCHALLENBERG Sarah12'58"6 manuel
Triathlon
ancienne épreuve
KONFAR Angélique1338 PTS
Tetrathlon
ancienne épreuve
DEMARET Lydia 2023 PTS
Pentathlon KEMPENER Shania 3015 PTS
Relais 4x80mJACQUEMIN M. - HOUREZ L. - PIERRET M.- STAQUET L.43"32
Relais 4x800m
ancienne épreuve
VANDEPOELE - MAURER F. - VENTURELLI S. - LOUAGIE C.11'32"4 manuel
100 mètres nouveau-38MORTANT Alexandra12"11
150 mètres
ancienne épreuve
CINCINATIS Lucie 19"54
200 mètres nouveau-38MORTANT Alexandra24"92
300 mètresDEMARETS Murielle 41"61
400 mètresFERAUGE Lucie57"76
800 mètresDE MEULEMEESTER Nadège2'16"46
1000 mètresDEMARETS Murielle 2'59"88
1500 mètresDRAUX Céline4'43"91
MileDRAUX Céline5'16"15
2000 mètresDRAUX Céline 6'44"69 record LBFA
3000 mètres
ancienne épreuve
DETAYE Isabelle12'56"2 manuel
80 mètres haies nouveau-38MORTANT Alexandra11"65
300 mètres haies nouveau-38LAMBERT Kylie44"62
1500 mètres steepleHAUZEUR Roxane5'39"88
HauteurPARDOMS Emilie1m72 record LBFA
LongueurLOCREL Anne Julie 5m40
TripleDUVIVIER Karine 11m68
Perche MOSTOSI Ornella3m32
PoidsRAMAY Pauline 11m64
Disque SCLAVONT Lastinie33m51
JavelotBERNARD Justine 34m65
MarteauLERICHE Valérie 38m86
3 Km marcheMAROYE Romane 22'10"23
PentathlonLAMBERT Sandrine 2760 PTS
HexathlonPARDOMS Emilie3738 PTS
Relais 4x100m nouveau-38BRASSEUR L. - KEMPENER S. - LAMBERT K. - MORTANT ALEX.49"81
Relais 4x400mDENIS S. - TEIRLINCKX E. - PIERRET M. - FAMENNE C.4'31"39
Relais 4x800mMAROYE CH.- DRAUX C. - CASTREMAN J. - DELBRUYERE C.9'45"41
Relais suédois"GILLES C. - HERMAND C. - VAN ROY A. - DE BONT E."
2'28""58
100 mètres FERAUGE Lucie 11"83
200 mètres FERAUGE Lucie 23"73 record LBFA
300 mètresFAMENNE Coline 40"45
400 mètres FERAUGE Lucie54"33 record LBFA
800 mètresDETIENNE Sophie2'12"00
1000 mètresDETIENNE Sophie2'53"10
1500 mètresCASTREMAN Julie4'39"92
MileMONFILS Pauline5'13"33
2000 mètresMONFILS Pauline6'38"58
3000 mètresCASTREMAN Julie10'15"92
100 mètres haiesCINCINATIS LUCIE (/76cm)
CABOLET JOELLE (/84cm)
13"53 record LBFA
14"5 manuel
300 mètres haies
ancienne épreuve
HALLOIN Véronique43"8 manuel
400 mètres haiesGILLES Coralie 1'02"52
steepleCASTREMAN Julie (2000st)
FASCIAUX Laura (3000st)
7'24"56
12'45"40
HauteurPARDOMS Emilie1m72
LongueurDUVIVIER Karine5m50
TripleDUVIVIER Karine12m28 record LBFA
PercheLETERME Gaelle3m80
Poids ROUSSEAUX Sarah (3Kg)
VERBEEK Stephanie (4Kg)
ancienne épreuve
12m74
11m10
DisqueCHRETIEN Bernadette 37m62
JavelotTEIRLINCKX Estelle (500g)
DOUMBADZE Natacha (600g)
ancienne épreuve
28m88
35m60
MarteauRAMAY PAULINE (3kg)
SENECHAL Muriel (4kg)
ancienne épreuve
53m69
42m97
3 Km marche FASCIAUX Alicia 21'48"21
Heptathlon PARDOMS Emilie4464 PTS
Relais 4x100m DUCHENE A - PARDOMS E - LOPEZ CASTELLANOS F - FERAUGE L48"16 record LBFA
Relais 4x400mBUYSE AS. - MERTENS S. - DEWOLF A. - ROOBAERT A.4'03"1 manuel
Relais 4x800mMAROYE CH. - DRAUX C. - CASTREMAN J. - LEKEUX A.10'11"80
Relais suédoisGILLES C. - HERMAND C. - VAN ROY A. - DE BONT E.2'28"58
60 mètres
ancienne épreuve
SEGHERS Cathy8"1 manuel
100 mètres nouveau-38FERAUGE Lucie11"91
200 mètres nouveau-38FERAUGE Lucie24"09
300 mètres nouveau-38FERAUGE Lucie38"00
400 mètres nouveau-38FERAUGE Lucie54"27
800 mètresDETIENNE Sophie2'12"00
1000 mètresDETIENNE Sophie2'53"10
1500 mètresROUSSEAU Nathalie4'38"58
MileMONFILS Pauline5'13"33
2000 mètres MONFILS Pauline6'38"58
3000 mètresROUSSEAU Nathalie10'25"37
5000 mètres DRAUX CELINE19'43"02
10000 mètresROUSSEAU Nathalie38'29"22
100 mètres haiesTSCHOMBA Myriam13"69
400 mètres haiesGILLES Coralie1'02"52
SteepleCASTREMAN Julie 2000 st
D'HERDE Gisele 3000 st
7'24"84
13'22"08
HauteurPARDOMS Emilie1m72
LongueurDESTREE Estelle 5m69
TripleDUVIVIER Karine 12m28 record LBFA
PercheLETERME Gaelle 3m80
PoidsCHRETIEN Bernadette 11m44
Disque DODRIMONT Emilie48m60 record LBFA
JavelotDOUMBADZE Natacha35m60
MarteauRAMAY Pauline49m30
3 Km marcheDEVAL Emanuella 29'14"9 manuel
5 Km marcheHURIAUX Jessicka36'30"1 manuel
10 Km marcheHURIAUX Jessicka1H24'32"0 manuel
HeptathlonTSCHOMBA Myriam4345 PTS
Relais 4x100mROUSSEAU A.S.- LORENT E. - VANDERPOORTEN - TSCHOMBA48"16
Relais 4x200mDELBAR B. - HALLOIN V. - DIDRICH M. -HANIQUE M.1'53"7 manuel
Relais 4x400mROUSSEAU A.S.- LORENT E. - VANDERPOORTEN - TSCHOMBA4'03"00 record LBFA
Relais 4x800mBOUCHER A. - MONFILS P. - TENAERS M. - BERTOUX M.9'36"23
Relais suédoisGILLES C. - HERMAND C. - BOUCHER A. - ANDRE E.2'22"22
Relais olympiqueDE MARIO L. - RINCHON M. - DE BONT N. - MOINS H.4'12"46
60 M
ancienne épreuve
DETHIER Sylvia7"69
100 MAPPES Fanny (CAM)
DETHIER Sylvia
11"39
11"52
200 MBOLINGO Cynthia 23"11
300 MDETHIER Sylvia 37"63 record LBFA
400 M nouveau-38BOLINGO Cynthia51"69
600 MVAN DEN BERGH Margaux 1'50"04
800 M nouveau-38SCAUNET Vanessa2'05"02
1000 MBAOUF Fatiha2'48"79
1500 MBAOUF Fathia 4'07"65 record LBFA
MILEBAOUF Fatiha 4'33"29 record LBFA
2000 MMONFILS Pauline 6'38"58
3000 MBAOUF Fatiha9'07"27
5000 MBAOUF Fatiha 15'15"58 record LBFA
10000 MBAOUF Fatiha32'36"23
HEUREMAES Sophie13km632
SEMI MARATHONBAOUF Fatiha1H13'16"0
MARATHONLALLEMAND Catherine 2H36'06"
100 KMTURLOT Valérie9H22'57"69
24 HEURESTURLOT Valérie201km449
100 HDETHIER Sylvia 12"98
400 HKABOUD ME BAM Carole (CAM)
DETHIER FRANCOISE
56"03
57"73
3000 M STEEPLEMARECHAL Anne-Sophie10'27"89
HAUTEURPARDOMS Emilie 1m72
LONGUEURHENNART Sandrine6m53
TRIPLEDE JESUS Madeline12m34
PERCHESMETS Fanny4m46 record de Belgique
POIDSBRICHE Monique (FRA)
SUSTELO IRINA
14m78
12m45
DISQUEDODRIMONT Emilie48m60
JAVELOT nouveau-38MAUROY Chloe 43m07
MARTEAUSUSTELO Irina57m91
3KM MARCHEHOOGEWYS Godelieve18'41"0 manuel
5KM MARCHEGRUBER Orsolya (HUN) 26'42"58
10KM MARCHEGRUBER Orsolya (HUN)
HOOGEWYS Godelieve
53'45"65
1H03'12"0 manuel
20KM MARCHEHOOGEWYS Godelieve 2H15'54"0 M
HEPTATHLONDEWETTER Mireille4531 PTS
DECATHLONBOUCHER Audrey4094 PTS
4 X 100LOPEZ CASTELLANOS F. - FERAUGE L. - APPES F. - BOLINGO MBONGO C.45"94 record LBFA
4 X 200 nouveau-38JEANNE Ch. - FERAUGE L. - LAMBERT K. - BOLINGO C. 1'37"14 Record de Belgique
4 X 400DETHIER S. - DENIS V. - DETHIER F. - DEMARETS M.3'43"47 record LBFA
4 X 800HOUBART C. - BULTOT T. - NEMRY F. - ROOBAERT L.9'12"54
4 X 1500HOUBART C. - BULTOT T. - NEMRY F. - ROOBAERT L.16'48"32
RELAIS
SUEDOIS
KABOUD ME BAM C. - LECOMTE P. - BOUCHER A. - LESEULTRE C.2'20"34
RELAIS
OLYMPIQUE
DE MARIO L. - RINCHON M. - DE BONT N. - MOINS H.4'12"46
RELAIS
EKIDEN
HANUISE M.- MARTENS C. - DRAUX C.- CASTREMAN J. - VANDROOGENBROECK V.- BARNES ST.2H40'29
100 MAMELLAL Maryam 12"92
200 MAMELLAL Maryam 26"61
300 MAMELLAL Maryam 41"82 record de Belgique W40
400 MAMELLAL Maryam58"56 record de Belgique W40
800 MDETIENNE Sophie2'12"84 record LBFA
1000 MDETIENNE Sophie3'26"32
1500 MBULTOT TATIANA 4'28"34
MILE DETIENNE Sophie 5'24"65
2000 MMARTENS Catherine6'26"88
3000 MBAOUF Fatiha9'25"49 record LBFA
5000 MBAOUF Fatiha 15'36"60 record de Belgique
10000 MBAOUF Fatiha32'36"23 record de Belgique
HEURECRUL Rosa 13km378
SEMI MARATHONBAOUF Fatiha1H13'16"0
MARATHONVAN DROOGENBROECK Virginie2H46'44 record LBFA
100 KMTURLOT Valérie9H22'57"69
24 HEURESTURLOT Valérie 201km449
100 HDREESEN Liesbet19"71
400 HAMELLAL Maryam1'04"89
HAUTEURDREESEN Liesbet1m41
LONGUEURAMELLAL Maryam 5m08
POIDSCHRETIEN Bernadette10m52
DISQUECHRETIEN Bernadette35m20
JAVELOT nouveau-38DREESEN Liesbet28m94
MARTEAUCHRETIEN Bernadette 44m54
MARTEAU LOURDDOUMBADZE Natacha11m30
PENTATHLON LANCERSDOUMBADZE Natacha 2903 PTS
3 Km MarcheHOOGEWYS Godelieve18'41"0 manuel
5 Km MarcheHOOGEWYS Godelieve31'25"7 manuel
10 Km MarcheHOOGEWYS Godelieve 1H03'12"0 manuel
20 Km MarcheHOOGEWYS Godelieve2H15'54"0 manuel
HEPTATHLONDREESEN Liesbet3087 PTS
Relais 4x100mNOEL S. - DETIENNE S. - AMELLAL M. - DREESEN L.52"76 record LBFA
Relais 4x800mDEVICK E. - DETIENNE S. - VANDROOGENBROECK V. - VUILLARD I.10'08"13 record LBFA
RELAIS SuédoisDEVICK E. - DREESEN L. - DETIENNE S. - AMELLAL M.2'32"03
RELAIS EkidenDEVICK E.- LERATE V. VUILLARD I.- DETIENNE S. - VANDROOGENBROECK V.- BOURQUIN L.2H48'04

Piste Hommes

BenjaminPupilleMinimeCadetScolaireJuniorToutes catégoriesMasters
60 MPHILIPPO Brieuc9"15
600 MBOUCHE Romain1'52"60
800 M
ancienne épreuve
PILETTE Alain3'17"3 manuel
1000 M
ancienne épreuve
COPPENS Cédric3'28"02
HAUTEURSOLBREUX Thibaud1m23
LONGUEURPHILIPPO Brieuc4m08
POIDSBERNARD Corentin10m50
BALLE DE HOCKEYJANSSENS Gauthier38m92
1KM MARCHEDELAITE Antoine6'39"20
TRIATHLON
ancienne épreuve
COPPENS Cédric1359 PTS
TETRATHLONPHILIPPO Brieuc2036 PTS
4 X 60LEFEBVRE A. - DESMONS O. - WATTIEZ N. - DURAY L.37"87
60 MKINDERMANS Eric8"65
100 M
ancienne épreuve
COURTOIS Martin14"2 manuel
200 M
ancienne épreuve
COURTOIS Martin29"99
800 M
ancienne épreuve
COURTOIS Martin2'32"1 manuel
1000 MCRUYPENNINCK Zakarria3'11"13
60 HPHILIPPO Brieuc10"26
HAUTEURPHILIPPO Brieux - MARIN Tom1m43
LONGUEURCOPPENS Cédric4m70
POIDSTRGO Florian10m71
DISQUEAGAZZI Aurélien30m18
BALLE DE HOCKEY LANNOO Max48m91
1KM MARCHECORDIER Vincent5'27"4 maunel
2KM MARCHECORDIER Vincent11'33"2 manuel
TRIATHLON
ancienne épreuve
KINDERMANS Eric1408 PTS
TETRATHLONPHILIPPO Brieux2161 PTS
4 X 60COMBLEZ A. - DREZE A. - HOUPPE G. - TRGO F.33"44
4 X 800
ancienne épreuve
DETRY L. - VAN HOEK N. - SCUTENAIRE Q. - VANDELEENE N.11'22"09
80 MWATTEYNE François9"74
100 M
ancienne épreuve
LAMBEAU Jean-Philippe13"4 manuel
150 MWATTEYNE François18"10 et 17"7 manuel
200 M
ancienne épreuve
GOFFIN Jean-Philippe25"1 manuel
300 MCRUYPENNINCK Zakarria40"39
400 M
ancienne épreuve
QUINET Michael1'13"6 manuel
800 M
ancienne épreuve
LINI Bernard2'20"8 manuel
1000 MVANDERMESSEN Louis2'42"73 record LBFA
80 HRASE Fabien12"1 manuel
150 MHHOUPPE Guillaume21"79
300 MH
ancienne épreuve
LAVENDY John58"3 manuel
HAUTEURLAMBEAU Jean-Philippe1m60
LONGUEURGOFFAUX Julien5m65
PERCHEDARQUENNES Raphael2m85
POIDSJANSSENS Gauthier12m99
DISQUEBESEME Cyprien 750g
WLODAWER Alex 1kg
ancienne épreuve
33m07
29m75
JAVELOTBOVY Lenny42m59
MARTEAU
ancienne épreuve
JANSSENS Gauthier43m36
3KM MARCHECORDIER Vincent15'05"00
TRIATHLON
ancienne épreuve
KINDERMANS Eric1408 PTS
TETRATHLON
ancienne épreuve
WATTEYNE François2278 PTS
PENTATHLONDEFRERE Gilles3313 PTS
4 X 80VERHELST D. - JORIS N. 41"10
JACQUEMIN J. - WLODAWER A.
41"10
4 X 800
ancienne épreuve
BOREN N. - HECQ C. 10'45"5 M
HIERNAUX H. - SURQUIN J.L.
10'45"5 manuel
100 MWATTEYNE François11"28
150 M
ancienne épreuve
COCRIAMONT Samuel17"84
200 MRASE Fabien22"74
300 MCOCRIAMONT Samuel37"70
400 MRASE Fabien51"3 manuel
800 M VANDERMESSEN Louis1'55"13 record LBFA
1000 M VANDERMESSEN Louis2'29"89 record de Belgique
1500 M VANDERMESSEN Louis3'59"09 record LBFA
MILE VANDERMESSEN Louis4'21"00 record de Belgique
2000 M VANDERMESSEN Louis5'34"19 record de Belgique
3000 MPONCELET Valentin9'37"86
100 HRASE Fabien
GOFFAUX SIMON
13"75
300 HRASE Fabien37"79 record LBFA
1500 ST VANDERMESSEN Louis4'19"03
3000 ST
ancienne épreuve
MARTIN Pascal12'19"1 manuel
HAUTEURHABAY Antoine1m76
LONGUEURRASE Fabien6m41
TRIPLERASE Fabien12m62
PERCHEGOVAERT Mathieu3m75
POIDSWINCQ LOUIS 4kg
LEMMENS Guy 5kg
ancienne épreuve
15m61
12m24
DISQUEBOURGUIGNON Laurent46m08
JAVELOTLEMMENS Guy
51m14
MARTEAUDENIS Florent55m03
3KM MARCHECORDIER Vincent15'05"0 manuel
5KM MARCHECORDIER Vincent23'39"5 manuel
10KM MARCHECORDIER Vincent52'47"0 manuel
PENTATHLONRASE Fabien2924 PTS
OCTATHLONWLODAWER ALEX 4229 PTS4229PTS
4 X 100COCRIAMONT S. - AGAZZI J. 45"72
CHAPELLE S. -COPPENS C.
45"72
4 X 200DETRY L. - HENNETON R. 1'57"71
VANDELEENE N. - FASSIAUX T.
1'57"71
4 X 800DEBROUX J.Y. - HAINE M. 8'37"20
CECCHI F. - PHILIPPE J.
8'37"20
RELAIS
SUEDOIS
DETRY L. - JONCKERS S. 2'16"57
THOMAS O. - PEREN N.
2'16"57
100 M nouveau-38PINTER Arthur10"94
200 MRASE Fabien22"29
300 MDARQUENNES Paphael35"72
400 MRASE Fabien49"53
800 MCOPPENS Cédric1'51"41
1000 MVANDORMAEL Thomas2'29"36
1500 M nouveau-38VANDERMESSEN Louis3'48"87
MILECOPPENS Cédric4'20"40 record LBFA
2000 MBOULVIN Dorian5'36"24
3000 M nouveau-38VANDERMESSEN Louis8'17"60
5000 M
ancienne épreuve
DUBOIS Jacques16'34"4 manuel
110 HRASE Fabien (1m)
GOFFAUX Simon (0m91)
14"1 manuel - 14"39
13"98
300 H
ancienne épreuve
RASE Fabien36"70 record de Belgique
400 HRASE Fabien (0m91)
HOPCHET Alpandery (0m84)
53"17
55"06
2000 ST nouveau-38VANDERMESSEN Louis5'51"71
3000 ST
ancienne épreuve
MARTIN Pascal12'19"1 manuel
HAUTEURPAKUSZEWSKI Robin
FAUCONNIER Tanguy
1m96
LONGUEURDUVAL Thibault6m97
TRIPLETHOMAS Olivier14m65
PERCHEDUVAL Thibault4m80
POIDSPIERRE Nicolas14m33
DISQUESUSTELO Antonio46m67
JAVELOTJOUSSE Bernard55m84
MARTEAUPIERRE Nicolas66m43 record LBFA
3KM MARCHECORDIER Vincent15'05"0 manuel
5KM MARCHECOLETTE Olivier22'24"79 record de Belgique
10KM MARCHECOLETTE Olivier46'07"00
OCTATHLON
ancienne épreuve
LEMMENS Guy4486 PTS
NONATHLON
ancienne épreuve
DUVAL Thibault5843 PTS
4 X 100 PINTER A. - GIUNTA G. 43"45
PIENGEON H. - MATHIEU T.
43"34
4 X 200URBAIN H. - DREZE A. 1'33"49 LBFA
SEMENOU B. - ALAERTS M.
1'33"49 record LBFA
4 X 400LEYNAERT J. - POLI A. 3'28"49
LEFEBVRE A. - COPPENS C.
3'28"49
4 X 800VANDELEENE B. - FORT B. 8'03"86
COPPENS C. - PONCELET V.
8'03"86
RELAIS
SUEDOIS
THOMAS O. - GOURLE H. 2'04"05
VANDEPONTSEELE W. - HOPCHET A.
2'04"05
100 MMAMBO DJEKE 10"84
200 MMELCHIOR OLIVIER
MAMBO DJEKE
21"85
21"6 temps manuel
300 MMELCHIOR OLIVIER 33"99
400 MMELCHIOR OLIVIER47"94
800 MVANDIEST MATTHIEU 1'49"28
1000 MVANDIEST MATTHIEU 2'21"35 record LBFA
1500 MVANDIEST MATTHIEU 3'39"63 record de Belgique
MILEVANDENABEELE THIBAUT 4'14"16
2000 M GOUVERNEUR AMAURY5'32"78
3000 MVANDIEST MATTHIEU 8'16"22
5000 MVANDIEST MATTHIEU 14'22"35
10000 MBARBIER BENJAMIN 31'51"63
HEUREDILLENBOURG PIERRE 17 km 479
SEMI MARATHONLESZEYNSKI GREGORY 1h18'42
110 HMAMBO DJEKE (1m06)
STAS VINCENT (1m)
14"08 record LBFA
14"24
400 HRASE FABIEN 53"17
2000 STDEBROUX JEAN-YVES 6'03"42
3000 STLIAGRE LAURENT 9'13"91
HAUTEURMANNAERTS ERIC 2m02
LONGUEURMAMBO DJEKE
STAS VINCENT
7m18
TRIPLEMAMBO DJEKE 16m04 record de Belgique
PERCHEDUVAL THIBAULT 5m20
POIDSPIERRE GUY (7kg)
STAS VINCENT (6kg)
14m89
14m91
DISQUEKABIL JOUNES (MAR) (1kg750)
KABIL YOUNES (MAR) (2kg)
PIERRE GUY (2kg)
52m91 record LBFA
46m51
44m76
BALLE / JAVELOTSTAS VINCENT 49m98
MARTEAUPIERRE NICOLAS (6kg)
PIERRE NICOLAS (7kg)
66m78 record LBFA
60m75 record LBFA
3KM MARCHECORDIER VINCENT 15'05"0 temps manuel
5KM MARCHECOLETTE OLIVIER 22'24"79 record de Belgique
10KM MARCHECOLETTE OLIVIER 44'52"50
20KM MARCHECOLETTE OLIVIER 1h42'56"0 temps manuel
PENTATHLONPIETTE GAETAN 2007 PTS
DECATHLONSTAS VINCENT 7299 PTS record LBFA
4 X 100 nouveau-38MIJLE L. - CARLIER A.
HENDRICK C. - PIENGEON H.
43"02
4 X 200GOFFAUX S. - GOFFAUX J.
DECAMP X. - DOYEN M.
1'34"51
4 X 400RASE F. - COURTOIS V.
DAHIN B. - LEFEBVRE R.
3'22"89
4 X 800DEBROUX J.Y. - CECCHI F.
ALLARD L. - PHILIPPE J.
8'04"52
4 X 1500DEBROUX J.Y.-ALLARD L.
BOUFFIOUX P. - PHILIPPE J.
16'48"32
RELAIS
SUEDOIS
LEFEBVRE A. - HEYMANS S.
POLI A. - GOFFAUX S.
2'05"99
60 M
ancienne épreuve
REGAERT Daniel6"7 manuel
100 MFERRO Anthony10"39
200 MFERRO Anthony20"79
300 MMELCHIOR Olivier 33"38
400 MOYOWE Will46"30
600 M BONGRAIN Johan1'28"22
800 M DEBJANI Ismael 1'46"40
1000 M DEBJANI Ismael 2'18"5 manuel
2'18"92
1500 M DEBJANI Ismael 3'33"70 record de Belgique
MILE nouveau-38DEBJANI Ismael 3'57"33
2000 MDESMEDT Frderic5'15"63
2 MILESPIETTE Gaetan11'24"97
3000 M D'HOEDT Jeroen7'53"36
5000 M BOUCHIKHI Soufiane13'22"18
10000 M BOUCHIKHI Soufiane28'07"15
HEUREDAUNE Bernard18 km 487
SEMI MARATHONBOUCHIKHI Soufiane1h03'45
MARATHONGAHIMBARE Jean-Pol
TERNET Vincent
2h14'35
2h20'28
24 HEURESBAUDUIN Didier180 km 713
110 HNSENGA Jonathan13"43
400 HMELCHIOR Olivier51"07
2000 ST DUPONT François5'57"70
3000 STD'HOEDT Jeroen8'30"03
HAUTEUR HANANY Mickael (FRA)
MAGNUS David
2m26 record LBFA
2m12
LONGUEURMOUDRIK Younes
MAMBO Djeke
8m14
7m64
TRIPLEMAMBO Djeke16m41
PERCHEDUVAL Thibault5m70
POIDSSWINNEN Philippe16m51
DISQUE
TIMCHOU Xavio (CAM)
WILLOCQ Florient
52m92
49m11
JAVELOTJOUSSE Bernard62m20
MARTEAUPIERRE Nicolas66m96
GRAND POIDSPIERRE Nicolas18m18
PENTATHLON LANCERSHUYGENS Kevin2254 PTS
3KM MARCHEHUME Fabian14'08"0 manuel
5KM MARCHELEROY Benjamin20'45"6 manuel
10KM MARCHELEROY Benjamin41'21"4 manuel
20KM MARCHECOLETTE Olivier1h32'38
30KM MARCHECOLETTE Olivier2h36'48
50KM MARCHELEROY Benjamin4h01'46
100KM MARCHEHAZENBOSCH Kris12h23'11
HEURE MARCHELEROY Benjamin13 km 350
DECATHLONCARTON DELCOURT Bruno7474 PTS
4 X 100DUVAL T. - MELCHIOR O.
MAMBO D. - MOCCI P.
41"08
4 X 200 nouveau-38KUBA DI VITA G. - HENDRICK C.
ENNAMIR M. - CARLIER A.
1'26"45
4 X 400BROZE L. - QUINTEN G.
BRAIBANT R. - MELCHIOR O.
3'14"93
4 X 800DENIS P. - MOSTOSI Y.
PHILIPPE J. - VLASSELAER R.
7'32"90
4 X 1500DESMEDT F. - DAHIN B.
AZAMI H. - VLASSELAER R.
15'48"88
RELAIS
SUEDOIS
THOMAS O. - DREZE A.
VAN SULL T. - KUBA DI VITA G.
1'59"52
RELAIS
OLYMPIQUE
DOYEN M.- GOFFAUX J.
NUTELET G.-VAN DAMME N.
3'31"58
RELAIS
EKIDEN
DESMEDT F.- BARBIER B.
BOUDERGUI I.- NEMETH C.
WALEM R. -VAN REUSEL J.
2h10'59 record de Belgique
ICOSATHLON PIETTE Gaetan 8011 PTS
60 M
ancienne épreuve
PIERRART Franz8"0 manuel
100 MNSENGA Jonathan11"19 record LBFA
200 MMELCHIOR Olivier23"18
300 MMELCHIOR Olivier35"83 record de Belgique
400 MMELCHIOR Olivier50"31
600 MVANDEPONTSEELE Alain1'36"99
800 MDESMEDT Frédéric1'53"80
1000 MDESMEDT Frédéric2'29"40 record de Belgique
1500 MMARRION Geoffrey3'47"16 record de Belgique
MILEDESMEDT Frédéric4'28"51 record LBFA
2000 MRENUART Denis5'34
2 MILESVANDEPONSEELE ALAIN11'56"19
3000 MRENUARD Denis9'01"29
5000 MNUTELET CARLOS 15'14"4 manuel
10000 MCOEN JOSE 32'23"00
HEURECOEN JOSE 18 km 108
MARATHONNUTELET CARLOS 2h26"45
24 HEURESBAUDUIN Didier180 km 713
110 HNSENGA Jonathan (1m06)
NSENGA Jonathan (1m)
14"95
14"52
400 HRIGOT Dider1'05"22
2000 STVANDEPONSEELE ALAIN 8'31"35
3000 STBOVY Daniel10'59"0
HAUTEURREVELART Bernard1m80
LONGUEURBRANLE Hughes6m99 record LBFA
TRIPLEBRANLE Hughes14m19 record de Belgique
PERCHEMOSTOSI Franco2m80
POIDSDELAVAL Jacques13m68
DISQUELHOIR Patrck43m56
JAVELOTLEMMENS Guy48m33
MARTEAUPIERRE Guy53m15
GRAND POIDSPIERRE Guy16m18 record LBFA M40
5KM MARCHELEROY Benjamin24'27"01
10KM MARCHELEROY Benjamin50'25"2 manuel
20KM MARCHELEROY Benjamin1h47'52
50KM MARCHEDEMAERSCHALK Patrick6h09'02
100KM MARCHEHAZENBOSCH Kris12h23'11
PENTATHLONDE LONGUEVILLE Bernard2136 PTS
DECATHLON
PIRAUX Eric1709 PTS
4 X 100BRANLE H. - MELCHIOR O. - DE LONGUEVILLE B. - NSENGA J.44"83 record de Belgique
4 X 200DEBROUX J. - MOSTOSI C. - VANDERWALLE C. - PIERRART F.1'52"5 manuel
4 X 400COURTOIS V. - DESMEDT F. - VANDEPONSEELE A. - RIGOT D.3'42"00 record LBFA
4 X 800COURTOIS V. - DESMEDT F. - RIGOT D. - VAN REUSEL J.8'24"95 record LBFA
4 X 1500DORKENS R. - MICHIELS H. - THAUVIN Y. - VANDERWALLE C.18'49"5
RELAIS
SUEDOIS
DESMEDT F. - COURTOIS V. - CHOISEZ F. - VANDEPONTSEELE A.2'11"56
RELAIS
EKIDEN
HASSAN A.- MILCAMPS T. - PLATBROOD P.- BEEDLE P.
DURANT P. - LA MARCA S.
2h29'31