Records Indoor

INDOOR DAMES

BenjaminePupilleMinimeCadetteScolaireJunioreToutes catégoriesMasters
40 MHERMAND EMELINE6"88
50 MBOREUX VALENTINE9"5 manuel
60 MVANHOUCKE GISELE9"72
1000 MDETRY DELPHINE4'36"46
HAUTEUR DEBRY VALENTINE1m14
LONGUEURSTAQUET LARA3m57
POIDSMORTANT ANNAH7m07
EPREUVES COMBINEESVANHOUCKE GISELE (Triathlon)
STAQUET LARA (Tetrathlon)
825 pts
1164 pts
40 MSTAQUET LARA
MORTANT AUDREY nouveau-38
6"40
50 MVANHOUCKE GISELE8"5 manuel
60 M nouveau-38MORTANT AUDREY8"80
800 MFOCKE ANNE2'36"9
1000 MKEMPENER SHANIA3'34"00
40 H nouveau-38DEBRY VALENTINE8"24
60 HSTURBOIS CAMILLE11"11
HAUTEURKEMPENER SHANIA1m31
LONGUEURMOINS HELENE3m87
POIDS SCUTTENAIRE CLARA7m52
EPREUVES COMBINEES KEMPENER SHANIA (Triathlon)
MORTANT AUDREY (Tetrathlon)nouveau-38
1227 pts
1425 pts
40 M nouveau-38MORTANT ALEXANDRA5"83
50 MVANHOUCKE GISELE8"5 manuel
60 M nouveau-38MORTANT ALEXANDRA8"14
150 M nouveau-38MORTANT ALEXANDRA20"60
200 MJACQUES VIRGINIE36"75
800 MFOCKE ANNE2'36"9
1000 M nouveau-38DESCHAMPS MARIE3'13"99
40 H nouveau-38MORTANT ALEXANDRA7"15
60 HKONFAR ANGELIQUE
DEMARETS LYDIA
10"19
10"0 manuel
HAUTEURMALBRANT ERMELINE
KEMPENER SHANIA nouveau-38
1m50
LONGUEURRAMAY HELENE4m62
PERCHERAMAY HELENE3m02
POIDSHERMAND EMELINE11m41
EPREUVES COMBINEES MOINS HELENE (Tetrathlon)
KEMPENER SHANIA (Pentathlon)nouveau-38
2575 pts
2985 pts
4 X 200 mMOSTOSI O. - SLAVONT L. - LENGELE E. - GEENS S.2'03"15
40 MSEGHERS CATHY5"9 manuel
50 MDEBIERE ROMANE8"05
60 MFERAUGE LUCIE7"98
200 MCINCINATIS LUCIE25"87
300 MSEMAILLE FLORE43"63
400 MDE BONT ELOISE1'00"58
800 MDE MEULEMEESTER NADEGE2'18"89
1000 MDE MEULEMEESTER NADEGE3'07"61
1500 MMONFILS PAULINE4'54"76
40 HCABOLET JOELLE6"8 manuel
50 HSTURBOIS CAMILLE9"16
60 HCINCINATIS LUCIE9"09
HAUTEURPARDOMS EMILIE1m67
LONGUEURLOCREL ANNE JULIE5m27
TRIPLE SAUTDUVIVIER KARINE11m40
PERCHE nouveau-38MOSTOSI ORNELLA3m21
POIDSROUSSEAUX SARAH 3Kg11m25
EPREUVES COMBINEESLOCREL ANNE JULIE (Pentathlon)3108 pts
4 X 200 mPARDOMS E. - GUCHET A. - BRUYNZEELS R. - FERAUGE L.1'51"89
4 X 400 m SCLAVONT L. - SCLAVONT Y. - LENGELE E. - GEENS S.4'48"83
40 MTHYS CHRISTEL5"7 manuel
50 MVANHOUCKE GISELE8"5 manuel
60 M nouveau-38FERAUGE LUCIE7"58
200 M nouveau-38FERAUGE LUCIE24"26 record LBFA
300 MLESEULTRE CHARLOTTE42"81
400 MGILLES CORALIE58"77
800 MDETIENNE SOPHIE2'15"3 manuel
1000 MDEMARETS MURIELLE3'01"59 record LBFA
1500 MDETIENNE SOPHIE4'48"74
40 HCABOLET JOELLE6"2 manuel
50 HDOUMBADZE NATACHA8"1 manuel
60 HCINCINATIS LUCIE8"54
HAUTEUR PARDOMS EMILIE1m74
LONGUEURDIOP LAURA5m47
TRIPLE SAUTDUVIVIER KARINE12m03 Record LBFA
PERCHELETERME GAELLE3m71
POIDSRAMAY PAULINE 3Kg
CHRETIEN BERNADETTE 4Kg
12m29
10m00
EPREUVES COMBINEES nouveau-38PARDOMS EMILIE (Pentathlon)3410 pts
4 X 200 mDE BONT N.. - DIOP L.. - RINCHON M. - GILLES C.1'48"16
40 MTHYS CHRISTEL5"7 manuel
50 MPARISSE ANNE-FRANCOISE7"02
60 MTSCHOMBA MYRIAM 7"69 - 7"4 manuel
200 M CINCINATIS LUCIE25"46
300 MFAMENNE COLINE41"66
400 MROUSSEAU ANNE-SOPHIE 58"26
600 M-
800 MDETIENNE SOPHIE2'15"3 manuel
1000 MDEMARETS MURIELLE3'01"59
1500 MROUSSEAU NATHALIE4'43"31
3000 M-
5000 M-
40 HCABOLET JOELLE6"2 manuel
50 HPARISSE ANNE-FRANCOISE 7"77
60 HTSCHOMBA MYRIAM8"25 record LBFA
400 H-
HAUTEUR LOCREL ANNE JULIE 1M67
LONGUEURDIOP LAURA5M47
TRIPLE SAUTDUVIVIER KARINE12M19 record LBFA
PERCHELETERME GAELLE3M71
POIDS nouveau-38ROUSSEAU SARAH11M12
3KM MARCHE-
EPREUVES COMBINEESHOSTYN PRISCILLA3139 PTS
4 X 200 m MERTENS S. - DESTREE E.
BUYSE A.S. - DEMARET L.
1'46"32
4 X 400 m -
40 MSMEETS MICHELINE - THYS CHRISTEL5"7 manuel
50 MPARISSE ANNE-FRANCOISE7"02
60 M nouveau-38BOLINGO MBONGO CYNTHIA7"40
200 M nouveau-38JEANNE CHARLOTTE (FRA)
DETHIER SYLVIA
23"56 record LBFA
24"46
300 MBOLINGO CYNTHIA37"69
400 MBOLINGO MBONGO CYNTHIA54"90
600 MDETIENNE SOPHIE1'39"53
800 MROOBAERT LAURENCE2'13"64
1000 MDETIENNE SOPHIE2'59"84
1500 MBAOUF FATIHA4'14"67 record LBFA
3000 MBAOUF FATIHA9'01"41
5000 MGILLOT GAELLE19'57"15
40 HSMEETS MICHELINE - CABOLET JOELLE6"2 manuel
50 HPARISSE ANNE-FRANCOISE7"77
60 HDETHIER SYLVIA8"09
400 HKABOUD ME BAM CAROLE1'01"04
HAUTEUR RYAN DEIRDRE (IRL)
PARDOMS EMILIE
1m88
1m74
LONGUEURHENNART SANDRINE6m25
TRIPLE SAUTHOUINATO PATRICIA (FRA)
DUVIVIER KARINE
12m38
12m19
PERCHE nouveau-38SMETS FANNY4m34 record de Belgique
POIDSBRICHE MONIQUE (FRA)
JOSSE LAETITIA
14m44
12m73
3KM MARCHEHOOGEWIJS GODELIEVE19'45"24
EPREUVES COMBINEESGASCARD ALICE3047 pts
4 X 200 M nouveau-38JEANNE CH.- FAMENNE C.- FERAUGE L.- BOLINGO C.1'38"55 record LBFA
4 X 400 m SCLAVONT L. - SCLAVONT Y. - LENGELE E. - GEENS S.4'48"83
60 MAMELLAL MARYAM8"24
200 MAMELLAL MARYAM26"78
300 MAMELLAL MARYAM43"22 record de Belgique
400 MDETIENNE SOPHIE1'00"29
600 MDETIENNE SOPHIE1'39"53
800 MDETIENNE SOPHIE2'16"77
1000 MDETIENNE SOPHIE2'59"84 record de Belgique
1500 MBULTOT TATIANA4'37"24
3000 MDEVICK EMILY10'58"24
5000 MDI BATTISTA STEFANA22'52"48
60 HSMEETS MICHELINE10"09
HAUTEURDREESEN LIESBET1m35
LONGUEURSMEETS MICHELINE 4m58
TRIPLE SAUTSMEETS MICHELINE 8m28
POIDSDOUMBADZE NATACHA 9m89
3KM MARCHEHOOGEWIJS GODELIEVE 19'45"25
EPREUVES COMBINEESDREESEN LIESBET (Pentathlon) 2324 PTS

INDOOR HOMMES

BenjaminPupilleMinimeCadetScolaireJuniorToutes catégoriesMasters
40 M nouveau-38BRUYNBROECK GUILLAUME6"53
50 MKINDERMANS ERIC8"0 manuel
60 MMARIN TOM
PHILIPPO BRIEUC - DE KEYSER THEO
9"2 manuel
9"41
1000 MCOMBLEZ AURELIEN3'52"22
HAUTEURSOLBREUX THIBAULT1m16
LONGUEURDE KEYSER THEO3m79
POIDSTRGO FLORIAN10m30
EPREUVES COMBINEESKINDERMANS ERIC1286 pts
40 MPHILIPPO BRIEUC6"21
50 MKINDERMANS ERIC7"7 manuel
60 MPHILIPPO BRIEUC8"80
800 MSOLBREUX THIBAUD2'46"76
1000 MBOUCHE ROMAIN3'15"70
40 H DE KEYSER THEO7"79
60 HPHILIPPO BRIEUC11"02
HAUTEURKINDERMANS ERIC - PHILIPPO BRIEUC1m36
LONGUEURCOPPENS CEDRIC4m30
POIDSAGAZZI AURELIEN9m71
EPREUVES COMBINEESKINDERMANS ERIC (triathlon)
COPPENS CEDRIC (tétrathlon)
1484 pts
2115 pts
40 MHOUPPE GUILLAUME5"88
50 MKINDERMANS ERIC7"5 manuel
60 MGOFFAUX JULIEN - PHILIPPO BRIEUC8"29
150 MWATTEYNE FRANCOIS18"70
200 MRASE FABIEN25"95
800 MSOLBREUX ANTOINE2'35"33
1000 MCRUYPENNINCK ZAKARRIA2'56"61
40 HSTURBOIS MARTIN7"33
60 HSTURBOIS MARTIN10"20
HAUTEUR nouveau-38MARIN TOM1m48
LONGUEURGOFFAUX JULIEN5m15
PERCHEBRU LOUIS2m42
POIDSBRU LOUIS10m41
EPREUVES COMBINEESHUBLAU JOFFREY (Tétrathlon)
DE KEYSER THEO (Pentathlon) nouveau-38
2467 pts
2522 pts
4 X 200 MVERHELST D. - CALLEEUW T. - WLODAWER A. - PHILIPPO B.2"00"06
40 MGOFFIN JEAN-PHILIPPE5"2 manuel
50 MWLODAWER ALEX6"81
60 MCOCRIAMONT SAMUEL7"28
200 MRASE FABIEN23"43
300 MDREZE ANTHONY36"76
400 MWATTEYNE FRANCOIS53"91
800 M VANDERMESSEN LOUIS2'00"97
1000 M VANDERMESSEN LOUIS2'35"97 Record de Belgique
1500 M VANDERMESSEN LOUIS4'08"78 Record de Belgique
40 HDE LONGUEVILLE BERNARD6"7 manuel
60 HGOFFAUX SIMON8"40
HAUTEURHABAY ANTOINE1m74
LONGUEURGOFFAUX JULIEN6m02
TRIPLE SAUTPHILIPPE JEROME11m82
PERCHEDARQUENNES RAPHAEL3m70
POIDSWINCQ LOUIS13m91
3KM MARCHEHURIAUX SERGE17'17"88
EPREUVES COMBINEESCOLON MATHIEU (Pentathlon)
STURBOIS MARTIN (Hexathlon)
1324 pts
2884 pts
4 X 200 MDENAUW A.- HOUPPE G. - DREZE A.- D'HONDT S.1'39"75 Record LBFA
40 MDEBLECKER GAETAN5"1 manuel
50 MDARQUENNES THIERRY6"2 manuel
60 MRASE FABIEN - COCRIAMONT SAMUEL7"11
200 MRASE FABIEN22"74
300 MURBAIN HUGO36"77
400 MLEFEBVRE AUDRIC51"48
800 MCOPPENS CEDRIC1'53"75 Record LBFA
1000 M DRAUX AXEL2'33"41 Record LBFA
1500 MVANDIEST MATTHIEU4'04"66 Record LBFA
3000 MBOULVIN DORIAN8'39"76 Record de Belgique
40 HQUINTEN GAETAN6"3 manuel
60 HALAERTS MARTIN8"01
HAUTEURPAKUSZEWSKI ROBIN1m91
LONGUEURDUVAL THIBAUT6m55
TRIPLE SAUTTHOMAS OLIVIER14m46
PERCHEDUVAL THIBAUT4m60
POIDSPIERRE NICOLAS14m16
5KM MARCHECOLETTE OLIVIER23'25"63 Record de Belgique
EPREUVES COMBINEESRASE FABIEN (Pentathlon)
ALAERTS MARTIN (Heptathlon)
3153 pts
5044 pts
4 X 200 M nouveau-38PINTER A. - PIENGEON H. - GIUNTA G. - MATHIEU T.1'33"08
40 MDEKREIJGER DIDIER - DEBLECKER GAETAN5"1 manuel
50 MDARQUENNES THIERRY6"2 manuel
60 MSTAS VINCENT6"97
200 MBRAIBANT RICHARD
MELCHIOR OLIVIER
21"9 manuel
22"33
300 MTHOMAS OLIVIER36"03
400 MMELCHIOR OLIVIER46"86
600 MVANDEPONTSEELE WADDY1'50"83
800 MCOPPENS CEDRIC1'53"75
1000 MGODEFROID LUC2'37"82
1500 MVANDENABEELE THIBAUT3'52"88
MILEVANDELEENE BRIEUC4'14"11 Record LBFA
3000 MVANDIEST MATTHIEU8'27"22 Record LBFA
5000 MGOUVERNEUR AMAURY13'37"07
40 HDEKREIJGER DIDIER5"9 manuel
50 HHALLOIN PHILIPPE7"2 manuel
60 HSTAS VINCENT (/1m)
RASE FABIEN (/1m06)
7"99
8"35
HAUTEURCHARLIER HUGUES - PAKUSEWSKI ROBIN1m95
LONGUEURSTAS VINCENT7m21
TRIPLE SAUTMAMBO DJEKE15m40
PERCHEDUVAL THIBAUT - DARQUENNES RAPHAEL5m00
POIDSSTAS VINCENT15m26
5KM MARCHECOLETTE OLIVIER22'39"53
EPREUVES COMBINEESSTAS VINCENT (Heptathlon)5689 pts Record de Belgique
4 X 200 MSTAS V. - DENAUW A. - DREZE A. - ALAERTS M1'31"83
40 MREGAERT DANIEL4"9 manuel
50 MREGAERT DANIEL - MAMBO DJEKE6"06
60 MBRANLE DAVID6"76
150 M100 M : REGAERT DANIEL10"7 manuel
200 MOYOWE WILL
CHEVAL CHRISTOPHE (FRA)
21"56
21"30
300 MHEYMANS SAMUEL34"76
400 MMELCHIOR OLIVIER47"46
500 MHEYMANS SAMUEL1'06"50
600 MHEYMANS SAMUEL1'23"81
800 MVANDIEST MATTHIEU1'49"04 Record LBFA
1000 MMARRION GEOFFREY2'25"25
1500 MVLASSELAER RUDY3'41"11 Record LBFA
MILEVANDENABEELE THIBAUT4'08"25
2000 MNEMETH CHRISTIAN5'14"42
3000 MVLASSELAER RUDY7'55"78
5000 MGOUVERNEUR AMAURY15'37"07
40 HHALLOIN PHILIPPE - REVELART BERNARD5"7 manuel
50 HMAMBO DJEKE6"88
60 HNSENGA JONATHAN7"70
HAUTEURMAGNUS DAVID2m13
LONGUEUR MOUDRIK YOUNES (MAR)
STAS VINCENT
7m84
7m49
TRIPLE SAUTMAMBO DJEKE16m62
PERCHEDUVAL THIBAUT5m70 Record de Belgique
POIDSSWINNEN PHILIPPE16m45
3KM MARCHELEROY BENJAMIN12'17"0 manuel
5KM MARCHELEROY BENJAMIN20'43"65
EPREUVES COMBINEESCARTON DELCOURT BRUNO (Heptathlon)5355 pts
4 X 200 MOYOWE W. - AZZOLINI J. - AGAZZI J. - HEYMANS S.1'28"61
4 X 400 M THOMAS O. - SEMENOU B. - DATOUSAID M. - HEYMANS S.3'29"97
40 MPIERRART FRANZ5"7 manuel
50 MBRANLE HUGUES6"42
60 MBRANLE HUGUES
MOCCI RAOUMBE PATRICK (FRA)
7"31
7"19
200 MBRUSTEN MICHEL24"90
300 MBRUSTEN MICHEL40"00
400 MBRUSTEN MICHEL54"22
600 MCOURTOIS VINCENT1'30"32
800 MMARRION GEOFFREY1'57"30 Record de Belgique
1000 MDESMEDT FREDERIC2'36"64 Record de Belgique
1500 MMARRION GEOFFREY3'55"57 Record de Belgique
MILERIGOT DIDIER4'59"33
3000 MVAN REUSEL JEROME8'53"71
5000 MMILCAMP THIERRY17'58"68
60 HNSENGA JONATHAN (/1m06)
NSENGA JONATHAN (/1m)
8"25
8"26
HAUTEURDE LONGUEVILLE BERNARD1m66
LONGUEURBRANLE HUGUES6m75
TRIPLE SAUTBRANLE HUGUES13m46
POIDSPIERRE GUY12m78
3KM MARCHEMAGEREN PHILIPPE18'34"97
5KM MARCHELEROY BENJAMIN24'11"78
EPREUVES COMBINEESDE LONGUEVILLE BERNARD2658 pts