POIDS (3kg)MIN HConcours n° 13
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
15872CHOTEAU ANTOINEMIN 08CABW
26169PREVOT MATHIASMIN 08CSDY
36168LOWENTHAL MARTINMIN 08CSDY
45911BIERNAUX ALEXANDREMIN 08CABW
55899FRANCOIS LUCIENMIN 08CABW
66521VANDER VELDE NICOLASMIN 08CSDY
76142KEDZIERSKI ETHANMIN 07CSDY
85873LAFONTAINE SAMMIN 08CABW
95875PATRIARCHE JULESMIN 08CABW
105903DIERICKX FRANCESCOMIN 07CABW
116170VASILJEVS HUGOMIN 08CSDY
126164SMEERS HUGUESMIN 07CSDY
136171GENEVROIS ELIOTTMIN 07CSDY
145900RICHIR ANTOINEMIN 08CABW
156065LAROCHE NATHANMIN 07CABW
166210DE HARLEZ AUGUSTINMIN 08CSDY
175870POULAIN MAXMIN 08CABW
185941LETHE ALBANMIN 08CABW
196212EYSKENS NIELSMIN 08CSDY
205876CLEUTINX SIMONMIN 08CABW
216360DE BREMAKER ARTHURMIN 07CABW
226519DEBECQ AUGUSTINMIN 07RIWA
235896OUWERX MATHIEUMIN 07RIWA
246479NORRIDGE SACHAMIN 07RIWA
255897HANSSENS GAELMIN 07RIWA
266357BRUYNBROECK GUILLAUMEMIN 08CABW
275997CRICUS LIONELMIN 07RIWA
286211HUYBENS LOUISMIN 07CSDY

HAUTEURMIN FConcours n° 12
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
18903HERPIGNY MIAMIN 07CSDY
28870PRONCE CORALIEMIN 07CSDY
38912JOSSE ELISEMIN 08CSDY
49204BERCKMANS HELINEMIN 07CSDY
58857ROZA SANCHEZ EMILIEMIN 07CSDY
68635SIBILLE ISALINEMIN 08CABW
79074FLEMAL LEANNEMIN 07CABW
89131LOIK CAMILLEMIN 08CSDY
98646GARDIEN ANAISMIN 08CABW
108994PREVINAIRE ZOEMIN 07CABW
119137BLONDEAU PAULINEMIN 07CABW
128993VAN HAMME EMILIEMIN 08CABW
139076VANDERBECKEN NEMEAMIN 07CABW
148694BAUDUIN EMERANCEMIN 08CABW
158885TRONION ZOEMIN 07CABW
168606BRICQ CAMILLEMIN 07CABW
178641POELAERT ETHYSMIN 08CABW
188764ROLAND VIOLETTEMIN 07CABW
199107THIAM NAFYMIN 07CSDY

POIDS (2kg)PUP HConcours n° 11
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
12977LOWENTHAL ANTOINEPUP 10CSDY
22626DETOMBE LUCIENPUP 10USBW
32915MIGEOT MAXIMEPUP 10CSDY
43002DE MULDER ETHANPUP 10USBW
52674MAES ALEXANDREPUP 10CABW
62824LAROCHE VALENTINPUP 09CABW
73094AKIF MAZENPUP 09CABW
82906CANTELLA DIEGOPUP 10CSDY
92976GUIETTE SYLVAINPUP 10CSDY
103278RODRIGUEZ NICOLASPUP 10USBW
113557DE BECKER AURELIENPUP 10USBW
122623BRICQ ROBINPUP 09CABW
132924SIMON LOUIS-MAXENCEPUP 09RIWA
142627DUPUIS NATHANPUP 10USBW
153187BISSOT TIMPUP 09RIWA
162615LANNOO ALOISPUP 09CABW

HAUTEURPUP FConcours n° 10
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
15820VAN NEDERVELDE CAMILLEPUP 09CABW
25850LENS ALIXPUP 09CSDY
36124BERCKMANS YSALINEPUP 09CSDY
45520CLAES SARAHPUP 09USBW
55875COUET LARAPUP 09USBW
65615FONTAINE CHLOEPUP 09USBW
75648BARAKAT AMINAPUP 10CABW
86210VAN VYVE YSEULTPUP 09CSDY
96209STEENBEEK FLOREPUP 10CSDY
105784PAYEN MANONPUP 09CSDY
115801BOSMAN NOEMIEPUP 09CSDY
126201GEERAERTS NOEMIEPUP 09RIWA
136123BERCKMANS MADELINEPUP 10CSDY
145780SERNEELS EMERENCEPUP 10CSDY
156009BOURET LOUISEPUP 09CABW
165913BLANCHARD NOLWENNPUP 10CSDY
175619LORETTE ELISEPUP 10CABW
185664FONTAINE MANONPUP 10USBW
196285JACOB ELISAPUP 10RIWA
205646DUJARDIN CELIAPUP 10CABW
215834BAH FATOUMATA BINTAPUP 09RIWA
225521DE GRAVE ALICIAPUP 09USBW

POIDS (2kg)MIN FConcours n° 9
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
18903HERPIGNY MIAMIN 07CSDY
29326SPINEWINE ELISEMIN 08USBW
38870PRONCE CORALIEMIN 07CSDY
49048SKILBECQ LOUISEMIN 07CABW
58885TRONION ZOEMIN 07CABW
68912JOSSE ELISEMIN 08CSDY
79202KOUAKOU LILAS MARIANNEMIN 08USBW
89204BERCKMANS HELINEMIN 07CSDY
99076VANDERBECKEN NEMEAMIN 07CABW
108857ROZA SANCHEZ EMILIEMIN 07CSDY
119074FLEMAL LEANNEMIN 07CABW
129131LOIK CAMILLEMIN 08CSDY
138607KOEUNE ALOYSEMIN 07USBW
148066DUMALIN ROXANEMIN 08OEH
158635SIBILLE ISALINEMIN 08CABW
169017LANGLOIS CAMILLEMIN 08RIWA
178994PREVINAIRE ZOEMIN 07CABW
188924EL MANSORI DOUNIAMIN 07USBW
199137BLONDEAU PAULINEMIN 07CABW
208993VAN HAMME EMILIEMIN 08CABW
218694BAUDUIN EMERANCEMIN 08CABW
228641POELAERT ETHYSMIN 08CABW
238606BRICQ CAMILLEMIN 07CABW
249077WAUTIER MARIONMIN 08CABW
259068DE KEYSER ROXANEMIN 07CABW
269043SAIDI SABRINEMIN 07USBW
278636DEBRY VALENTINEMIN 07CABW
289107THIAM NAFYMIN 07CSDY
298764ROLAND VIOLETTEMIN 07CABW

HAUTEURMIN HConcours n° 8
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16360DE BREMAKER ARTHURMIN 07CABW
26519DEBECQ AUGUSTINMIN 07RIWA
36357BRUYNBROECK GUILLAUMEMIN 08CABW
45897HANSSENS GAELMIN 07RIWA

HAUTEURMIN HConcours n° 7
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
16169PREVOT MATHIASMIN 08CSDY
26168LOWENTHAL MARTINMIN 08CSDY
35911BIERNAUX ALEXANDREMIN 08CABW
45899FRANCOIS LUCIENMIN 08CABW
56521VANDER VELDE NICOLASMIN 08CSDY
65873LAFONTAINE SAMMIN 08CABW
76251DRUET LUCASMIN 08CABW
86170VASILJEVS HUGOMIN 08CSDY
96164SMEERS HUGUESMIN 07CSDY
106171GENEVROIS ELIOTTMIN 07CSDY
115900RICHIR ANTOINEMIN 08CABW
126065LAROCHE NATHANMIN 07CABW
135907ANDERLIN TIIMOTHEEMIN 07USBW
145941LETHE ALBANMIN 08CABW
155872CHOTEAU ANTOINEMIN 08CABW
165903DIERICKX FRANCESCOMIN 07CABW
176212EYSKENS NIELSMIN 08CSDY
185870POULAIN MAXMIN 08CABW
195876CLEUTINX SIMONMIN 08CABW
205875PATRIARCHE JULESMIN 08CABW
215896OUWERX MATHIEUMIN 07RIWA
226493ISAKSSON GUSTAVMIN 08RIWA
236211HUYBENS LOUISMIN 07CSDY
246479NORRIDGE SACHAMIN 07RIWA
255975PIROTTE BASILEMIN 08HUY
265931BAWIN MAXENCEMIN 07HUY
276142KEDZIERSKI ETHANMIN 07CSDY
285976PIROTTE VALENTINMIN 08HUY
296210DE HARLEZ AUGUSTINMIN 08CSDY
305997CRICUS LIONELMIN 07RIWA

POIDS (1kg)BEN HConcours n° 6
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
167CLEUTINX MARTINBEN 11CABW
2406GERARD SACHABEN 12CSDY
3882BRIART MATHEOBEN 12RIWA
4109DETOMBE GASPARDBEN 12USBW
59926AELBRECHT ANTOINEBEN 12CABW
6338IKER MARCELBEN 11CSDY
7450M'ZOUDI - TRUYTS HICHAMBEN 11CABW
8171LAFONTAINE OLIVERBEN 12CABW
9101CAWET COLINBEN 11USBW
109925SLUYS AARONBEN 12CABW
11426BAZILE AMAURYBEN 12USBW
12187FALL DAMELBEN 11RIWA
13221ATIELLAH SAFWANBEN 12USBW
14108HYDE CORENTINBEN 11USBW
15137DUVAL LOUISBEN 11CABW
16136DOTREPPE ELIOTTBEN 12CABW
1790DETRE ANTONINBEN 11IAAC
18446DRUGMAND BENOITBEN 12RIWA
1974LALOUX JOACHIMBEN 11RIWA
2095TASSIGNON MAXENCEBEN 11RIWA

HAUTEURBEN FConcours n° 5
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
12412CAP ALIZEEBEN 12USBW
22174LADRIERE CAMILLEBEN 11USBW
32419MARION LISABEN 12USBW
42417PERRIAUX ELISEBEN 12USBW
52168BRICQ MARIONBEN 11CABW
62250BOUSQUET ELISEBEN 12USBW
72546VAN GASSE ALEXIANEBEN 12CABW
82227FONTAINE ELINEBEN 12USBW
92399DAMIEN CLEOBEN 12CSDY
102427BARDAXOGLOU KALIEBEN 12CABW
112260SANDRON CAMILLEBEN 12RIWA
122420GELPI RAIFF CHLOEBEN 11USBW
132403JASPARD GARANCEBEN 12CSDY
142193POELAERT ALEXABEN 11CABW
152164BRUNEEL OLIVIABEN 11USBW
162205LINDGREN ALICE*BEN 11CABW
172864GAZIAUX AMELIEBEN 12CABW

POIDS (2kg)PUP FConcours n° 4
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
15820VAN NEDERVELDE CAMILLEPUP 09CABW
26285JACOB ELISAPUP 10RIWA
36437CENCI LEONIEPUP 09CABW
45850LENS ALIXPUP 09CSDY
55866KOUADIO MAUREEN YAHPUP 09USBW
66124BERCKMANS YSALINEPUP 09CSDY
75520CLAES SARAHPUP 09USBW
85875COUET LARAPUP 09USBW
95615FONTAINE CHLOEPUP 09USBW
105648BARAKAT AMINAPUP 10CABW
116210VAN VYVE YSEULTPUP 09CSDY
126209STEENBEEK FLOREPUP 10CSDY
135784PAYEN MANONPUP 09CSDY
145801BOSMAN NOEMIEPUP 09CSDY
155571DOTREPPE ZOEPUP 10CABW
165834BAH FATOUMATA BINTAPUP 09RIWA
176009BOURET LOUISEPUP 09CABW
185913BLANCHARD NOLWENNPUP 10CSDY
195646DUJARDIN CELIAPUP 10CABW
205780SERNEELS EMERENCEPUP 10CSDY
216123BERCKMANS MADELINEPUP 10CSDY
225521DE GRAVE ALICIAPUP 09USBW
236201GEERAERTS NOEMIEPUP 09RIWA
245619LORETTE ELISEPUP 10CABW
255664FONTAINE MANONPUP 10USBW

HAUTEURPUP HConcours n° 3
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
12627DUPUIS NATHANPUP 10USBW
22835DHONT ARTHURPUP 10CSF
32976GUIETTE SYLVAINPUP 10CSDY
43278RODRIGUEZ NICOLASPUP 10USBW
53557DE BECKER AURELIENPUP 10USBW
62623BRICQ ROBINPUP 09CABW
73052DUBOIS SAMUELPUP 09CSDY
82600VALENTIN LOICPUP 09USBW
92977LOWENTHAL ANTOINEPUP 10CSDY
102718DECHEF ENIOPUP 10USBW
112626DETOMBE LUCIENPUP 10USBW
122614DRUGMAND ETHANPUP 10CABW
132915MIGEOT MAXIMEPUP 10CSDY
143002DE MULDER ETHANPUP 10USBW
152849LOIX TRISTANPUP 09CSDY
163094AKIF MAZENPUP 09CABW
172855DE STREEL GORDONPUP 10CSDY
183363DELREUX SHANEPUP 10RIWA
193281BIOT VALENTINPUP 09CSDY
202906CANTELLA DIEGOPUP 10CSDY
212924SIMON LOUIS-MAXENCEPUP 09RIWA
223187BISSOT TIMPUP 09RIWA
232615LANNOO ALOISPUP 09CABW
243477MARTIN HUGOPUP 09CSDY

POIDS (1kg)BEN FConcours n° 2
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
12412CAP ALIZEEBEN 12USBW
22174LADRIERE CAMILLEBEN 11USBW
32419MARION LISABEN 12USBW
42168BRICQ MARIONBEN 11CABW
52250BOUSQUET ELISEBEN 12USBW
62227FONTAINE ELINEBEN 12USBW
72427BARDAXOGLOU KALIEBEN 12CABW
82260SANDRON CAMILLEBEN 12RIWA
92205LINDGREN ALICE*BEN 11CABW
102417PERRIAUX ELISEBEN 12USBW
112403JASPARD GARANCEBEN 12CSDY
122399DAMIEN CLEOBEN 12CSDY
132193POELAERT ALEXABEN 11CABW
142164BRUNEEL OLIVIABEN 11USBW
152864GAZIAUX AMELIEBEN 12CABW

HAUTEURBEN HConcours n° 1
PositionN° DossardNom AthlèteCat. Année N.Club
167CLEUTINX MARTINBEN 11CABW
2406GERARD SACHABEN 12CSDY
3882BRIART MATHEOBEN 12RIWA
4109DETOMBE GASPARDBEN 12USBW
59926AELBRECHT ANTOINEBEN 12CABW
6339DE GREVE AURELIENBEN 11CSDY
7450M'ZOUDI - TRUYTS HICHAMBEN 11CABW
8171LAFONTAINE OLIVERBEN 12CABW
9101CAWET COLINBEN 11USBW
109925SLUYS AARONBEN 12CABW
11426BAZILE AMAURYBEN 12USBW
12446DRUGMAND BENOITBEN 12RIWA
13221ATIELLAH SAFWANBEN 12USBW
1495TASSIGNON MAXENCEBEN 11RIWA
15254DHONT THEOBEN 12CSF
1674LALOUX JOACHIMBEN 11RIWA
17187FALL DAMELBEN 11RIWA
18338IKER MARCELBEN 11CSDY
19108HYDE CORENTINBEN 11USBW


16/02/2020 11:27:56 ©2020cabw.be